Log In
Colorado State Cyclocross Championships • Nov 20 2021 • Louisville, CO
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston Colorado Mesa University 39:29.8
2 Grant Ellwood CU Boulder 39:45.0
3 Guy Leshem Fort Lewis College 39:48.4
4 Daxton Mock Colorado Mesa University 40:04.6
5 Sindre Hvesser brein Colorado Mesa University 41:13.0
6 Cobe Freeburn Fort Lewis College 41:44.4
7 Tydeman Newman Colorado Mesa University 42:22.3
8 Luke Elphingstone Colorado Mesa University 42:23.2
9 Henry Mcalvanah Colorado Mesa University 43:02.7
10 Bryce Pfuetze Colorado Independent 44:00.0
11 Peyton Wilkerson Colorado Mesa University 44:02.9
12 Ethan Cefus Colorado School of Mines 45:09.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Giebel Avout Racing 17:53.8
2 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook Avout Racing 18:00.2
3 Tanner Kast Avout Racing 18:19.9
4 William Baiotto Avout Racing 18:29.6
5 Brooks Lee Boulder Junior Cycling 18:49.6
6 Trevor Hall Boulder Junior Cycling 18:54.4
7 Xavier Allen 18:54.8
8 Aidan Cameron Boulder Junior Cycling 18:59.8
9 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling 19:11.6
10 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing 19:12.4
11 Eero White Boulder Junior Cycling 19:13.6
12 Zj Chenault Boulder Junior Cycling 19:26.7
13 Charlie Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 19:48.5
14 Cooper Wrench 19:49.6
15 Jaxon Ruderman Avout Racing 21:07.1
16 Brady Ricci Boulder Junior Cycling 21:11.5
17 Cooper Mcdonagh Avout Racing 21:14.4
18 Landon Davis Boulder Junior Cycling 21:18.5
19 Benjamin Zuflacht Avout Racing 21:28.8
20 Jacob Cox 21:41.2
21 Kyson Webb Boulder Junior Cycling 22:07.8
22 Luke Brodnicki 22:25.5
23 Bumba Hendrick Boulder Junior Cycling 26:08.7
24 Atticus Beard @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Riemer Boulder Junior Cycling 30:00.5
2 Jack Higley 30:05.6
3 Kannon Johnson 30:29.0
4 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling 31:24.4
5 Oliver Waldron Avout Racing 31:58.5
6 Connnor Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling 32:14.2
7 Leo Legault Boulder Junior Cycling 32:26.9
8 Tucker Platte Avout Racing 32:35.8
9 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling 32:39.7
10 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 32:59.3
11 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling 33:28.8
12 Evan Sands 33:41.0
13 Evan Turner Avout Racing 36:27.4
14 Penn Haislmaier Boulder Junior Cycling 38:12.6
15 Andrew Vanvleet Boulder Junior Cycling 38:36.9
16 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru 38:38.3
17 Jasper Strauss Boulder Junior Cycling 39:24.3
18 Max Hendrick Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
19 Tom Watts @ 1 Lap
20 George Watts @ 1 Lap
21 Benjamin Codevilla @ 1 Lap
22 James Watts @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling 41:43.3
2 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling 42:32.7
3 Benjamin Bravman Boulder Junior Cycling 42:39.7
4 Cade Shortridge 43:53.9
5 Kai Peterka Avout Racing 43:55.8
6 Gunner Johnson 44:18.3
7 Henry Walsh Avout Racing 45:38.3
8 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 45:55.5
9 Edward Ebright Avout Racing 46:06.2
10 Collin Hartman Avout Racing 46:27.0
11 Dylan Haynes Boulder Junior Cycling 46:32.9
12 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
13 Neo Monti di sopra @ 1 Lap
14 Robert Peters Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
15 Ian Edwards Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
16 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 40:13.0
2 Johnny Stanzione Boulder Junior Cycling 40:18.1
3 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 40:48.1
4 Adam Mote Avout Racing 41:12.4
5 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 41:30.4
6 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 42:04.7
7 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling 42:16.8
8 Richard Morris 42:39.1
9 Nicholas Boni Boulder Junior Cycling 43:36.7
10 Adriano Lucero 43:42.1
11 Beckett Mcvoy Boulder Junior Cycling 44:23.5
12 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling 44:36.6
13 Trey Barber GS Forza Cycling 45:11.2
14 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team 45:20.8
15 Michael Dobronyi Denver Dynamo 45:55.2
16 Chandler Hill 46:09.1
17 Brodin Morrison 46:14.1
18 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling 46:34.4
19 Joseph Elliott BUILD Cycling Academy 47:26.6
20 Jonathan Meyer 47:26.7
21 Gavin Pollock Ciclismo 48:03.1
22 Carson Mead 51:01.9
23 Kjelstrom Hendrick Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braden Meegan Avout Racing 18:30.5
2 Crew Wrench 20:18.4
3 Dathan Webb Boulder Junior Cycling 20:53.6
4 Ryder Swaim 21:20.1
5 Theodore Hulslander Boulder Junior Cycling 21:25.1
6 Benjamin Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling 22:58.5
7 Kai Allen 23:34.7
8 Nico Girotto Boulder Junior Cycling 25:34.2
9 Ryder Michalik Boulder Junior Cycling 25:43.3
10 Truman Inbody 25:43.4
11 Maddox Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling 25:44.4
DNF Nicolai Baldwin DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Stefko NoCo Cycling Project 48:42.5
2 Matt Davies AES 49:39.4
3 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing 49:50.0
4 Felipe Cantero gutierrez AES 50:01.0
5 Daniel Porter NoCo Cycling Project 50:01.1
6 Janson Turner 50:23.4
7 Grant Holicky Stages Cycling 50:34.8
8 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing 50:56.4
9 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports Racing 50:56.5
10 Tim Faia Trek Cyclocross Collective 51:07.6
11 Chad Sigler Physio Racing 51:13.8
12 Jason Hochreiter 51:17.6
13 Patrick J gallegos Full Cycle Cyclocross Team 51:21.9
14 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport 51:33.1
15 Brian Aiken Feedback Sports Racing 51:53.4
16 William Pankonin Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 51:59.6
17 Dan Schrad Physio Racing 52:04.2
18 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing 52:09.7
19 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing 52:20.2
20 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company 52:23.7
21 Ike Nicoll Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans 52:51.8
22 Ewen North 52:54.3
23 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company 53:15.1
24 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 53:28.8
25 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team 53:57.3
26 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing 56:23.2
27 Steven Morozowich Durango Devo @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing 37:08.2
2 Bill Pfaffendorf Worst Team Ever 37:20.0
3 Brian Bouchard Avout Racing 37:25.6
4 Nathan Meyers Avout Racing 37:26.1
5 Darrin Johnson 37:51.6
6 Christopher Conley 37:58.5
7 Jon Maule 37:59.2
8 Scott Meadows Old School Industries 38:07.0
9 Clyde Wright Physio Racing 38:14.7
10 Josh Gray 38:24.9
11 Justin Paulsen 38:32.9
12 Christopher Mcstay Rocky Mountain Road Club 38:47.4
13 Richard Price Beyond Category Coaching 38:49.4
14 Jacob Dewalt Physio Racing 38:51.1
15 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive 38:55.5
16 Tyrone Branch Grvl Dnkys 39:03.5
17 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 39:12.4
18 Andrew Feeney 39:20.2
19 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports 39:30.6
20 Ivy Koger 39:37.1
21 Tom Leahy Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 39:43.2
22 William A raatz Sonic Boom Racing 39:54.7
23 Benjamin Ollett Denver Dynamo 40:24.5
24 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing 40:30.4
25 Shane Garman 40:44.9
26 Shawn Kingrey Capital Gainz 40:57.3
27 Steven Morozowich Durango Devo 40:58.6
28 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande 41:24.0
29 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 41:31.1
30 Todd F gray 41:54.8
31 Jeffrey Homan NoCo Cycling Project 44:17.6
32 Chris Hamilton 45:09.7
DNF Alan J hills DNF
DNF Brian T moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bert Baiotto Avout Racing 38:26.9
2 Greg Walker 38:39.1
3 Daniel Mellish 38:53.7
4 Mike Hogan 39:20.2
5 Christopher Taylor Palmares Racing 39:25.7
6 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver 39:27.0
7 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing 39:37.2
8 Jon Squadrito 40:22.7
9 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver 40:37.7
10 Matt Dipaolo Lockton Full Cycle 40:43.6
11 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing 41:02.4
12 David Cahill 41:03.1
13 Gavin Scott 41:21.3
14 Jeremy Nelson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 41:38.0
15 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 41:52.5
16 David g Fitzgerald 42:11.9
17 Dan Wisdom Feedback Sports Racing 42:38.1
18 Kyle Gustafson Old School Industries 43:10.3
19 Zach Vanderkooy Boulder Cycle Sport 43:37.0
20 Scott Michalik 43:49.1
21 Jim Bergstrand Physio Racing 44:04.6
22 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 44:22.9
23 Josiah Strauss Louisville Velo Club 45:25.5
24 Harry Lawyer Worst Team Ever 46:07.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Beshore 38:57.2
2 Geoffrey Thompson 39:31.7
3 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 39:45.2
4 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries 40:04.7
5 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver 40:31.8
6 Sean Oneill 40:48.7
7 Chad Elmendorf 41:00.9
8 Matthew A most Palmares Racing 41:11.1
9 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing 41:12.3
10 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 41:12.3
11 David Belin 41:22.9
12 Darren Ray 41:28.2
13 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 41:29.1
14 Andrew Wacker COS Racing 41:30.7
15 Michael Lariviere Old School Industries 41:49.4
16 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing LLC 41:51.5
17 Chris Settje Old School Industries 41:55.3
18 Matt Robinson DEAN Factory Racing 42:04.5
19 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 42:05.7
20 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team 42:21.3
21 Nathan Hawkins Wholesome Masters Racing Team 42:33.4
22 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing 42:37.9
23 Chris Thorson Old School Industries 42:38.4
24 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing LLC 42:47.8
25 Dennis Livingston Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 43:05.8
26 Scott Farish Old School Industries 43:15.0
27 Curtis J weitkunat Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 43:24.6
28 Ken Brecheisen Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 43:31.4
29 Mark Lewis Primal - Audi Denver 43:34.8
30 Eric Morgenstern Physio Racing 43:36.1
31 Matthew Dube Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 43:43.6
32 Gregg Cruger 43:54.2
33 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team 44:40.7
34 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 45:00.0
35 Larry Varys ChristianCycling 45:09.5
36 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 45:13.5
37 Scott Enger Green Mountain Sports Velo 45:19.0
38 Bentley Milikien 45:19.1
39 Zip Macrae 48:02.6
40 Peter Spurlin NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
41 John Arguello NoCo Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
42 Douglas Robison Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital @ 1 Lap
DNF Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing LLC DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports 41:46.7
2 Andy Lueck 41:56.3
3 Greg E jackson Palmares Racing 42:23.8
4 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 42:47.0
5 Anthony Iannacito Beyond Category Coaching 43:08.5
6 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:38.5
7 Maxwell Jordan 44:15.7
8 Jake Aisenbrey Sonic Boom Racing 44:33.5
9 Grayson Barber 44:41.1
10 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 45:30.8
11 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 45:37.8
12 Jamie Kilcoyne 45:45.6
13 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 46:33.9
14 Matthew Whitby Feedback Sports Racing 46:58.5
15 Robert Donovan Avout Racing 46:58.5
16 Matt Chong 47:39.7
17 Keagan Rowley Lockton Full Cycle 47:39.8
18 Matthew Dunn 47:39.8
19 Felix Naschold 47:39.9
20 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive 47:40.0
21 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 47:40.1
22 William Ehler Natural Grocers Cycling Team 47:40.3
23 Matt Sodnicar Tender Belly Racing 47:41.1
DNF Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madigan Munro 45:16.0
2 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University 45:20.6
3 Natalie Quinn Boulder Junior Cycling 45:33.1
4 Madelyn Roberson 45:42.8
5 Lauren Lackman 45:43.2
6 Ellie Mitchell @ 1 Lap
7 Ellie Malfeld @ 1 Lap
8 Addison Leckrone @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Morozowich Durango Devo 19:28.7
2 Anna Morozowich Durango Devo 20:37.9
3 Chelsea Mccalmon 21:36.7
4 Breckin Lee Boulder Junior Cycling 21:47.7
5 Eleanor Burian-james Boulder Junior Cycling 22:41.1
6 Juliette Dennedy Boulder Junior Cycling 24:08.3
7 Lyla Danko 24:50.0
8 Alison Dombroski @ 1 Lap
9 Amelie Strauss Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
10 Brinley Cahill @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Mullins Avout Racing 31:13.0
2 Delaney Meegan Avout Racing 31:56.0
3 Stella Lehman Avout Racing 34:29.4
4 Kaylie Kast Avout Racing 34:29.8
5 Cate Boni Boulder Junior Cycling 35:09.7
6 Avery Cahill Dawson School 36:27.0
7 Olivia Phillips Avout Racing 37:17.7
8 Siri Krum GBX 37:43.3
9 Katja Brown Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
10 Emma Garside @ 1 Lap
11 Payton Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 50:31.6
2 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 50:31.8
3 Rylie Cahill Dawson School 50:31.9
4 Rachel Levtov Boulder Junior Cycling 50:32.0
5 Anna Munro Boulder Junior Cycling 50:32.3
6 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team 50:32.4
7 Carmen Espinoza Boulder Junior Cycling 50:32.5
8 Ella Kearney Avout Racing 50:32.7
9 Sienna Phillips Avout Racing 50:32.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling 45:30.9
2 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
3 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
4 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School @ 1 Lap
DNF Kaya Musgrave Bear Development Team DNF
DNF Amelia Orton Denver Dynamo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Hembrook Avout Racing 25:43.2
2 June Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling 25:44.3
3 Michahi Reese 25:44.3
4 River Merges 25:44.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert 38:21.9
2 Kristin Weber Lockton Full Cycle 39:11.8
3 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing 40:00.8
4 Jessica D'amato 41:27.1
5 Michelle Henry Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 41:45.6
6 Heidi Smith Boxwell Cycling Team 42:05.1
7 Terra Kier-donovan 42:29.3
8 Breeze Brown 43:03.4
9 Gayle Connell Colorado Women's Cycling Project 44:32.4
10 Lindsay Clark 46:05.4
11 Amanda Bye Colorado Women's Cycling Project @ 1 Lap
12 Megan Ollett @ 1 Lap
13 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing 40:32.3
2 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing 40:56.0
3 Margell Abel Boulder Masters Cycling Team 41:45.8
4 Sara Wisner Petunia Mafia Cycling 42:46.5
5 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 43:14.1
6 Deirdre Garvey Old School Industries 44:24.3
7 Michele Bliss White Lightning Factory Racing 45:28.4
8 Rachel Ferguson 46:18.0
9 Laura Mizener Old School Industries 46:28.4
10 Gina Hamilton @ 1 Lap
11 Linda Stieduhar Petunia Mafia Cycling @ 1 Lap
12 Anne Van heuven Tender Belly Racing @ 1 Lap
13 Sally Higgins Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
14 Karen Tourian Petunia Mafia Cycling @ 1 Lap
15 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert 46:28.6
2 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing 47:09.9
3 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling 47:10.1
4 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing 47:10.2
5 Sarah Ginsbach SQUARE1 Cycling 47:10.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1