Log In
World Cup #5 - Overijse • Jan 24 2021 • Overijse, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 2 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert 1:05:57
2 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:07:00
3 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:08:04
4 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:08:21
5 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:08:46
6 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:09:23
7 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:09:32
8 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:09:38
9 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:09:54
10 Gianni Vermeersch CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:10:09
11 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:10:22
12 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:10:32
13 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:10:41
14 Tim Merlier ALPECIN - FENIX 1:10:58
15 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:11:11
16 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:11:17
17 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:11:19
18 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:11:20
19 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:11:20
20 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:11:42
21 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:12:17
22 Curtis White 1:12:30
23 Tim Van dijke 1:12:48
24 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE
25 Gioele Bertolini
26 Timon Rüegg CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
27 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
28 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
29 Joshua Dubau
30 Michael Boroš
31 Joris Delbove TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
32 Gilles Mottiez
33 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS
34 Maik Van der heijden
35 Stan Godrie
36 Dario Lillo
37 Luke Verburg
38 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
39 Joran Wyseure
40 Jofre Cullell estape
41 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
42 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX
43 Kyle Agterberg
44 Matej Ulik
45 Joris Ryf
46 Loďc Bettendorff
47 Jakub Ríman
48 Gosse Van der meer
49 Tom Mainguenaud
50 Daniel Mayer
51 Ondrej Glajza
52 Felix Stehli
53 Jules Van kempen
54 Cédric Pries
55 Robert Hula
56 Philipp Heigl
57 Jonathan Anderson
58 Šimon Vanícek
59 Jakub Kurty
60 Mik Esser
61 Tetsuki Kaji
DNF Sascha Weber
DNF Ben Turner
DNF Cameron Mason
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:49:48
2 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:50:08
3 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:50:09
4 Clara Honsinger 0:50:22
5 Denise Betsema PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:50:28
6 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:50:36
7 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:44
8 Evie Richards TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:50:46
9 Kata blanka Vas 0:51:03
10 Marianne Vos 0:51:09
11 Annemarie Worst 777 0:51:14
12 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:51:28
13 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:51:29
14 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:51:32
15 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:51:33
16 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:51:56
17 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:51:59
18 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:52:11
19 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:52:19
20 Anne Tauber 0:52:22
21 Christine Majerus 0:52:24
22 Silvia Persico 0:52:35
23 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:52:41
24 Hélčne Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:53:06
25 Harriet Harnden TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:53:15
26 Gaia Realini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:53:32
27 Madigan Munro TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:53:34
28 Rebecca Fahringer 0:53:58
29 Maghalie Rochette 0:54:09
30 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:54:24
31 Ellen Van loy BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:54:31
32 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:54:33
33 Anaďs Morichon 0:54:35
34 Elisabeth Brandau 0:54:35
35 Amandine Fouquenet 0:54:44
36 Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:55:25
37 Kiona Crabbé 0:55:38
38 Aida Nuńo palacio 0:55:50
39 Kaitlin Keough 0:55:56
40 Chiara Teocchi 0:56:15
41 Marthe Truyen BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:56:22
42 Katie Compton 0:56:32
43 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:56:51
44 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:57:18
45 Tereza Vanícková 0:57:23
46 Lara Krähemann 0:57:27
47 Pavla Havlíková 0:57:41
48 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:57:57
49 Zina Barhoumi 0:58:48
50 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:59:13
51 Sidney Mcgill 0:59:24
52 Corey Coogan cisek 1:00:14
53 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA
54 Elizabeth Ungermanová
55 Tereza Švihálková
56 Paula Diaz lopez
57 Maďté Barthels
58 Michelle Schätti
DNF Sophie De boer
DNF Michelle Geoghegan
DNF Inge Van der heijden 777
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 55