Log In
Telenet Superprestige Diegem • Dec 30 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 13 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:45
2 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:04:40
3 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:05:26
4 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:06:03
5 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:06:13
6 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:06:15
7 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:21
8 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:36
9 Michael Boroš PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:06:40
10 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:07:00
11 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:07:10
12 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:07:21
13 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:07:32
14 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:07:59
15 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:08:07
16 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:08:33
17 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:09:22
18 Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:09:32
19 Felipe Orts lloret GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:09:50
20 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:10:14
21 Severin Sägesser 1:10:17
22 Garry Millburn -1 LAP
23 Gioele Bertolini -1 LAP
24 Vincent Baestaens -1 LAP
25 Kenneth Hansen -1 LAP
26 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL -2 LAPS
27 Brody Sanderson -2 LAPS
28 Trevor O'donnell -3 LAPS
29 Kohei Maeda -3 LAPS
30 Martin Eriksson -3 LAPS
31 Andrew Juiliano -3 LAPS
32 Erno Mc crae -3 LAPS
33 Nicholas Diniz* -3 LAPS
34 Yu Takenouchi -4 LAPS
35 Henrik Jansson -4 LAPS
36 Alexander Forrester -4 LAPS
DNF Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loris Rouiller 0:42:55
2 Ryan Kamp 0:43:11
3 Tomas Kopecky 0:43:21
4 Gerben Kuypers 0:43:23
5 Jarno Bellens 0:43:42
6 Niels Vandeputte 0:43:49
7 Mees Hendrikx 0:44:00
8 Sander De vet 0:44:21
9 Maxim Dewulf 0:44:43
10 Jarno Jordens 0:44:45
11 Wout Vervoort 0:44:46
12 Ryan Cortjens 0:44:51
13 Vince Van den eynde 0:45:03
14 Jakub Schierl 0:45:11
15 Arno Van den broeck 0:45:25
16 Luke Verburg 0:45:29
17 Jakub Toupalík 0:45:43
18 Sean Flynn 0:45:48
19 Arthur Kluckers 0:45:52
20 Lukas Malezsewski 0:45:57
21 Cédric Pries 0:46:13
22 Tomáš Ježek 0:46:20
23 Noah Vreeswijk 0:46:25
24 Jakub Ríman 0:46:26
25 Bart Artz 0:47:06
26 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 0:47:21
27 Antoine Brel 0:47:22
28 Arno Cucu 0:47:33
29 Harrison Knight 0:47:44
30 Jacob Knight 0:47:53
31 Pete Uptegrove 0:47:57
32 Remon Delnoije 0:48:16
33 Alvin Tomášek 0:48:20
34 Vladimír Mikšaník 0:48:28
35 Balázs Vas 0:48:37
36 Robbe Willems 0:48:50
37 Clément Horny 0:49:01
38 Koutarou Murakami 0:49:08
39 Maarten Clauwaert 0:49:28
40 Toon Clynhens 0:49:48
41 Jens Clynhens 0:50:05
42 Lars Boven 0:50:15
43 Matteo Oberteicher 0:50:29
44 Nicolas Kess 0:50:50
45 Josef Hladík
46 Tom Rossion
47 Jost Zankel
48 Toby Perry
49 Timothée Laleu
50 Marco Ehlert
51 Elias Nilsson
52 Robbe Thielemans
53 William Thackray
54 Justin Laevens
55 Wannes Buyze
56 George Bazley
57 Senna Van cutsem
58 Matthew Lister
59 Siem Van gorcum
60 Youri Van ballegooij
61 Ritte Van der perren
DNF Pim Ronhaar
DNF Elias Gustafsson
DNF Xander Geysels
DNF Floris Van tricht
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Pidcock TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:50:49
2 Sieben Wouters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:53
3 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:58
4 Adam Toupalík CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:51:39
5 Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:51:51
6 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:56
7 Jelle Schuermans PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:58
8 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:52:07
9 Lander Loockx 0:52:15
10 Thomas Mein 0:52:19
11 Maik Van der heijden 0:52:27
12 Kelvin Bakx 0:52:28
13 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:52:32
14 Toon Vandebosch CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:52:42
15 Jarne Driesen MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:52:50
16 Jarno Liessens 0:53:02
17 Mathijs Wuyts 0:53:20
18 Victor Vandebosch 0:53:23
19 Gianni Siebens MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:53:27
20 Gert Smets ERA-CIRCUS 0:54:11
21 Seppe Rombouts PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:54:35
22 Florian Vermeersch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:54:40
23 Josef Jelínek 0:54:41
24 Thomas Verheyen 0:55:00
25 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:55:09
26 Timo Kielich ERA-CIRCUS 0:55:25
27 Daniel Mayer 0:55:33
28 Stephen Lee 0:55:39
29 Štepán Schubert 0:55:45
30 Mathias Declerck 0:56:19
31 Nick Peers 0:56:29
32 Ben Walkerden 0:56:47
33 Jakob Dorigoni 0:57:19
34 Maxime Van wynsberghe 0:57:28
35 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE -1 LAP
36 Andreas lund Andresen -1 LAP
37 Kévin Avoine -1 LAP
38 Brent Braes -1 LAP
39 Maxime Carriou -1 LAP
40 David Jarý -1 LAP
41 Grégory Careme -1 LAP
42 Lander Tibackx -1 LAP
43 Joe Williams -1 LAP
44 Albert Poblet dot -1 LAP
45 Pieter Van roosbroeck -2 LAPS
46 Hijiri Oda -2 LAPS
47 Bruce Deboot -2 LAPS
48 Lawrence Tibackx -2 LAPS
49 Marco Oberteicher -2 LAPS
50 Lucas Vaz -2 LAPS
51 Seppe Bekaert -2 LAPS
52 Declan Prosser -2 LAPS
53 Ryan Middlemiss -3 LAPS
54 Lenn Verdijck -3 LAPS
55 Marvin Runhaar -4 LAPS
56 Tyla Loftus -4 LAPS
57 Nils Van de putte -4 LAPS
DNF Nicholas Smith
DNF Ward Deschepper
DNF Stijn Caluwe CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF David Conroy
DNF Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS
DNF Oliver emil Errebo
DNF Jappe Jaspers CRELAN - CHARLES
DNF Jakub Šulc
Finishers: Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:48:22
2 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:48:43
3 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:48:57
4 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:49:30
5 Nikki Brammeier 0:49:42
6 Elle Anderson 0:49:54
7 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:55
8 Annemarie Worst ERA-CIRCUS 0:50:13
9 Marianne Vos 0:50:20
10 Inge Van der heijden 0:50:39
11 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:50:58
12 Nikola Noskova 0:51:20
13 Christel Ferrier-bruneau 0:51:36
14 Anne Terpstra 0:52:00
15 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:52:17
16 Karen Verhestraeten 0:52:24
17 Sunny Gilbert 0:52:40
18 Anna Kay 0:52:50
19 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:52:55
20 Fleur Nagengast TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:52:59
21 Bethany Crumpton 0:53:05
22 Adéla Šafárová 0:53:09
23 Marthe Truyen 0:54:18
24 Alessia Bulleri 0:54:23
25 Pauline Delhaye 0:54:27
26 Axelle Bellaert 0:54:32
27 Veerle Goossens 0:54:34
28 Susanne Meistrok 0:54:43
29 Ida Jansson 0:54:46
30 Magdeleine Vallieres mill 0:55:15
31 Harriet Harnden 0:55:23
32 Magdalena Mišonová 0:55:52
33 Ida Erngren 0:56:10
34 Laura Van der zwaan 0:56:17
35 Shana Maes 0:56:30
36 Tereza Vanícková 0:56:59
37 Irene Gerritsen 0:57:33
38 Kata blanka Vas 0:57:43
39 Asia Zontone 0:57:47
40 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan 0:57:59
41 Camille Pierre 0:58:05
42 Kamila Janu 0:58:48
43 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:59:28
44 Aurelie Vermeir 0:59:58
45 Axelle Dubau prevot
46 Corey Coogan cisek
47 Stacey Riedel
48 Caren Commissaris
49 Natalie Tapias
50 Julia Nikolopoulos
51 Helena Coney
52 Siobhan Kelly
53 Sophie Thackray
54 Lucie Delecourt
55 Jo Blanchaert
56 Jennifer Forrester
57 Erin Mitchell
58 Béatrice Godart
59 Sarah Berkane
DNF Maaike De heij
DNF Denise Betsema
DNF Jana Dobbelaere
DNF Yara Kastelijn
DNF Joelle Delhaes
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 60