Log In

Team Overview: Era - Circus

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Telenet Superprestige Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 17 2018)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 6 / 45
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 12 / 45
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 11 / 36
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 25 / 49
Gert Smets Men Under 23 26 / 49

Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 11 2018)

Annemarie Worst Women Elite 5 / 42

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Krawatencross (Feb 10 2018)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 55
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 49 / 55
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 3 / 56
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 8 / 57
Gert Smets Men Under 23 10 / 57

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 7 2018)

Annemarie Worst Women Elite 2 / 34
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 38

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 20 2018)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 1 / 51
Gert Smets Men Elite 32 / 51
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 50 / 51

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 15 2018)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 34 / 40

Belgian National Championships (Jan 13 2018)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 46
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 9 / 46
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 22 / 46
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 8 / 57
Gert Smets Men Under 23 17 / 57

GP Leuven (Jan 7 2018)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 32
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 12 / 32
Timo Kielich Men Elite 20 / 32
Gert Smets Men Elite 32 / 32

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2018)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 25
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 10 / 25
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 25
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 16 / 25
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 2 / 42
Gert Smets Men Under 23 18 / 45

Telenet Superprestige Diegem (Dec 30 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 38
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 20 / 38
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 8 / 64
Gert Smets Men Under 23 20 / 65
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 26 / 65

Azencross (Dec 28 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 10 / 40
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 11 / 40
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 5 / 74
Gert Smets Men Under 23 31 / 74

Waaslandcross (Dec 23 2017)

Gert Smets Men Elite 15 / 54
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 52 / 54
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 54 / 54
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 5 / 52

Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia (Dec 17 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 2 / 58

Scheldecross (Dec 16 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 3 / 28
Gert Smets Men Under 23 26 / 55

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 10 2017)

Annemarie Worst Women Elite 6 / 39
Gert Smets Men Under 23 8 / 43
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 38 / 43

Ziklo kross Igorre (Dec 10 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 1 / 55

EKZ CrossTour Eschenbach (Dec 10 2017)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 39 / 45

DVV Essen (Dec 9 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 24
Gert Smets Men Under 23 11 / 51

Toi Toi Cup - Kolín (Dec 9 2017)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 37
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 37

Trofeo Joan Soler Copa Espana (Dec 6 2017)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 9 / 55

Zilvermeercross (Dec 3 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 8 / 46
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 14 / 46
Timo Kielich Men Elite 46 / 46

GP Hasselt (Dec 2 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 7 / 41
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 41
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 15 / 41

DVV - Flandriencross (Nov 26 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 14 / 31
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 15 / 31
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 7 / 59
Gert Smets Men Under 23 27 / 59

World Cup #4 (Nov 19 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 7 / 63
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 33 / 63
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 41 / 63
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 13 / 57

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Nov 12 2017)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 12 / 33
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 27 / 33
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 9 / 32
Gert Smets Men Under 23 14 / 63
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 24 / 63

National Trophy Series: Shrewsbury (Nov 12 2017)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 2 / 66

2čme manche de la Coupe de France (Nov 12 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 53 / 58

Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 28
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 28
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 17 / 28
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 27 / 28

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 38
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 20 / 38
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 36 / 38
Gert Smets Men Under 23 58 / 59

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 29 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 36
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 22 / 36
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 4 / 35
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 46 / 64
Gert Smets Men Under 23 62 / 64

EKZ CrossTour Hittnau (Oct 29 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 6 / 36
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 35 / 36

World Cup #3: Koksijde (Oct 22 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 49
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 16 / 49
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 18 / 49
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 21 / 49
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 13 / 46

Telenet Superprestige Niels Albert CX (Oct 21 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 30
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 21 / 30
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 3 / 28
Gert Smets Men Under 23 55 / 58

Kermiscross (Oct 19 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 28 / 46
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 46 / 46

EKZ CrossTour Aigle (Oct 15 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 3 / 42
Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 10 / 42

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 15 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 40
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 10 / 40
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 4 / 42
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 19 / 73
Gert Smets Men Under 23 33 / 73

Polderscross (Oct 14 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 5 / 46
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 42 / 46
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 43 / 46

National Trophy Series: Derby (Oct 8 2017)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 2 / 79

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Hotondcross (Oct 8 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 23
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 22 / 23
Timo Kielich Men Under 23 29 / 57
Gert Smets Men Under 23 36 / 57

Berencross (Oct 7 2017)

Diether Sweeck Men Elite 7 / 42
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 9 / 42
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 11 / 42
Hendrik Sweeck Men Elite 25 / 42

EKZ CrossTour Bern (Oct 1 2017)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 16 / 45

GP Neerpelt (Sep 30 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 1 / 30
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 13 / 30
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 15 / 30
Timo Kielich Men Elite 19 / 30

Toi Toi Cup - Slaný (Sep 28 2017)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 8 / 59

World Cup #2: Trek CXC Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 16 / 54
Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 21 / 54
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 46 / 54

World Cup #1: Jingle Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 2 / 53
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 18 / 53
Wietse Bosmans Men Elite 37 / 53

EKZ CrossTour Baden (Sep 17 2017)

Yorben Van tichelt Men Elite 51 / 59
Annemarie Worst Women Elite 1 / 41

Cross Eeklo (Sep 10 2017)

Laurens Sweeck Men Elite 4 / 56
Diether Sweeck Men Elite 17 / 56

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Diether Sweeck Men Open Pro 3 / 55
Laurens Sweeck Men Open Pro 4 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
Wietse Bosmans 27
Laurens Sweeck 26
Diether Sweeck 21
Gert Smets 19
Yorben Van tichelt 17
Annemarie Worst 15
Timo Kielich 14
Hendrik Sweeck 3