Log In
Kutztown CX Da y2 • Nov 13 2016
Series: PACX 2016
2.9
1.7
3
2
1.4
Partly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2.9
Beers
1.7
Moisture
3
Accel
2
Tech
1.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Mcgraw Team Vortex 42:14
2 Joey Skrip 3:32
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zac Olszewski Team Vortex 17:20
2 Liam Mccary T Town Elite 37
3 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 43
4 Jacob Evans Team Vortex 1:01
5 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 2:17
6 William Kit jackson Young Medalists 2:46
7 Bryson Evans Guy's Racing Club 4:18
8 Tj Sherrer 4:55
9 Gabriel Clauss
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 43:27
2 Pete Lobianco The Cycle Works 2:12
3 Scott Burford Mason Dixon Velo 7:19
4 Ian Anderson Cycles 54 7:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kondisko Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb Mounta 39:16
2 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb Mounta 22
3 Adam Burke Fitness Central 1:33
4 Jamie Hibell 3:27
5 Jeffrey Stango
6 William Jackson Dfl
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Pflug Napleton Auto - Dirty Harry's 43:13
2 Mike Stevens Bike Line 1:34
3 John Lux Deluxx Bicycles 2:04
4 Joe Daub Deluxx Bikes 2:09
5 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:32
6 Chris Evans Guy's Racing Club 7:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 44:59
2 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 1:15
3 Harry Edmund bolick Kissena Cycling Club 2:48
4 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market Edge 5:37
5 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club
6 David Mitchell Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nunzio Dibiasi Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team 45:07
2 Donald Morrison 35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 43:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Brubaker Lancbike 44:21
2 Benjamin Strine Thru-it-all Cycling 1:07
3 Martin Mckeon 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 2:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 38:40
2 Michael Montgomery Swashbuckler Brewing Company Cy s.t.
3 Scott Molnar 58
4 Aaron Cargas 1:13
5 Derek Miller Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 1:28
6 Andrew Pattison King Kog 1:37
7 Michael Harris 1:45
8 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop 2:08
9 Brandon Linton Lancaster Velo 2:52
10 Scott Feather Team Vortex 3:33
11 Joe Fogel 4:54
12 Ryan Nice 7:42
13 Timothy Pugh Lbc/radius 9:11
14 Matt Nice
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Peterson Finkraft Cycling Team 49:47
2 Philip Mcgraw Vortex Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irene Mcgraw Team Vortex 42:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Homare Yamashita 18:29
2 Clara Engel Longtail Creative
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Most Guy's Racing Club 50:10
2 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 1:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masami Yamashita The Velo Shop 41:48
2 Valerie Gould Guy's Racing Club 22
3 Amanda Swords Guy's Racing Club 27
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1