Log In
ArchView Cyclocross Festival • Nov 23 2013
4.5
6.8
3
5
3.5
Clear, 31 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
6.8
Moisture
3
Accel
5
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Hildebrandt Twin Six
2 Peat Henry Team Noah Foundation
3 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
4 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
5 Scott Peipert Team Seagal
6 Sam Moore Korte Hammer Down Racing
7 Andy Sizemore
8 Brett Heuring Dogfish Racing Team
9 Maurice Hessel Korte Hammer Down Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
2 Brett Westerbeck The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Louis Brown Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
4 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
5 Rick Bass Momentum Racing LLC - MO
6 Mark Stika Dogfish Racing Team
7 Jim Mayer Korte Hammer Down Racing
8 Richard Pierce International Christian Cycling
9 William Howells The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
10 John Reimbold Heckawee
11 Barry Blumenkemper
12 Bert Berla Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
13 Daniel Tirado Korte Hammer Down Racing
14 Jason Zoll Team Seagal
15 Timothy Dooley The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
16 James Nelson Pfoodman Racing
17 Mike Bobelak Pfoodman Racing
18 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Borella Maplewood Bicycle
2 Devin Tyman
3 Vince Gatto Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
4 Tom Marsh South City Cycling Club
5 Jon Anderhalter GORC
6 Bert Berla Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
7 Tim Titsworth Korte Hammer Down Racing
8 Tommy Vanasch Korte Hammer Down Racing
9 Lenny Jones South City Cycling Club
10 Lars Valin
11 Timothy Dooley The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
12 Eli Molloy
13 Tyler Marquart
14 John Lake c South City Cycling Club
15 Justin Titsworth Korte Hammer Down Racing
16 Kevin Seelman
17 Austin Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
18 Eric Price DeathRow Velo
19 Irwin Tani
DNF Craig Bakker
DNF Paul Sauer
DNF Mark Spreitler
DNF Jeff Rehder
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Bobelak Pfoodman Racing
2 Matthew Struckman Pfoodman Racing
3 Gary Diffee
4 Patrick Kirkes Pfoodman Racing
5 Andy Sizemore
6 Chad St peters
7 Chad Mullins
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
2 Stiles Westerbeck The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Ahicus Jones
4 Gabriel Hurt
5 Nicholas Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
6 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
7 Zane Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peat Henry Team Noah Foundation
2 Alex Grman Korte Hammer Down Racing
3 Jason Zoll Team Seagal
4 Andy Hodge
5 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
6 Derek Prior QuadCycles
7 Justin White DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
8 Tom Gutmann
9 Mike Naylor DeathRow Velo
DNF David Rogier Bike Surgeon
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Krall Dogfish Racing Team
2 Tracie Vogel Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
3 Kelly Patty Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
4 Stephanie Mccreary Pfoodman Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracie Vogel Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
2 Kelly Patty Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
3 Claire Reinhold
4 Angela Barbini Korte Hammer Down Racing
5 Sally Struckman Pfoodman Racing
6 Stephanie Mccreary Pfoodman Racing
7 Karen Spreiter
8 Angie Petroff
9 Madelyn Nichols Pfoodman Racing
10 Tara Bakker
11 Melissa Link Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4