Log In

Team Overview: Pfoodman Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 29 2015)

Stephanie Mccreary Women A 6 /
John Rines Men Masters 40+ 8 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race 21 /
Gary Diffee Men C Race 29 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Suson Park (Nov 22 2015)

Stephanie Mccreary Women A 6 /
Pat Havermale Men Virgins 4 /
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ 7 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race 8 /
Gary Diffee Men C Race 32 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine (Nov 15 2015)

Stephanie Mccreary Women A 5 /
John Rines Men Masters 40+ 6 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race 4 /
Matt Struckman Men C Race 20 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 14 2015)

Stephanie Mccreary Women B 3 /
James Nelson Men C Race 5 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race 6 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park II (Nov 8 2015)

Stephanie Mccreary Women B 6 /
Gary Diffee Men C Race 34 /
Brandon Amos Men B Race 18 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 1 2015)

Stephanie Mccreary Women B 3 /
Sally Struckman Women A 999 /
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ 12 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race 6 /
Matt Struckman Men C Race 15 /
Jeff Bruggeman Men C Race 40 /
Gary Diffee Men C Race 42 /
Stephanie Mccreary Men C Race 46 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Laclede's Landing Crossterium (Oct 31 2015)

Brandon Amos Men C Race 2 /
Gary Diffee Men C Race 19 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 25 2015)

Brandon Amos Men C Race 13 /
Scott Vaccaro Men C Race 42 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sachs Properties, Chestefield (Oct 18 2015)

Brandon Amos Men Masters 40+ 10 /
Scott Vaccaro Men C Race 43 /

A Festivus CX Race for the Rest of Us (Dec 21 2014)

Mike Briner Men Singlespeed 4 /
Mike Bobelak Men Fatbike 1 /
Scott Vaccaro Men Cat 4/5 23 /
Jim Moore Men Master 50+ Open 7 /
Mike Bobelak Men Cat 1/2/3 8 /
Scott Vaccaro Men Master 40+ Open 7 /
Lisa White Women Cat 4 5 /

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Alex Petkus Men 4/5 25 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Bella Fontaine Park (Dec 7 2014)

Mike Wise Men C (4/5) 25 /
Michael Bobelak Men B (3/4) 5 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 30 2014)

Lisa White Women B (3/4) 8 /
Rose Bobelak Women B (3/4) 999 /
Stephanie Mccreary Women B (3/4) 999 /
Heather Hill Women A (1/2/3) 4 /
Matthew Struckman Men C Race (4/5) 3 /
Mike Wise Men C Race (4/5) 27 /
Ryan Ellen Men C Race (4/5) 35 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race (3/4) 2 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Buder Park (Nov 23 2014)

Stephanie Mccreary Women B (3/4) 6 /
Lisa White Women B (3/4) 8 /
Heather Hill Women A (1/2/3) 6 /
Mike Wise Men C Race (4/5) 10 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race (4/5) 23 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race (3/4) 3 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- St. Vincent Park (Nov 16 2014)

Stephanie Mccreary Women B (3/4) 2 /
Lisa White Women B (3/4) 5 /
Mike Wise Men C Race (4/5) 18 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race (4/5) 23 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race (3/4) 1 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 15 2014)

Stephanie Mccreary Women B (3/4) 3 /
Lisa White Women B (3/4) 9 /
Mike Wise Men C Race (4/5) 24 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race (4/5) 36 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race (3/4) 3 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine Park (Nov 9 2014)

Lisa White Women B (3/4) 7 /
Heather Hill Women A (1/2/3) 5 /
Mike Wise Men C Race (4/5) 30 /
Craig Bakker Men C Race (4/5) 37 /
Brandon Amos Men C Race (4/5) 44 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race (3/4) 2 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 2 2014)

Lisa White Women B (3/4) 11 /
Rose Bobelak Women B (3/4) 16 /
Heather Hill Women A (1/2/3) 5 /
Mike Wise Men C Race (4/5) 34 /
Craig Bakker Men C Race (4/5) 45 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race (3/4) 2 /

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Michael Bobelak Men 3/4 5 /

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Michael Bobelak Men 3/4 6 /

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross - Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 19 2014)

Lisa White Women B 11 /
Heather Hill Women A 7 /
Mike Wise Men C Race 29 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race 3 /

WTB Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 6 2014)

Mike Bobelak Men masters 40+ 3 /

WTB Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 5 2014)

Mike Bobelak Men masters 40+ 3 /

WTB Superprestige (Sep 21 2014)

Brandon Amos Men 18+ cat 4 29 /
Heather Hill Women 18+ open 3 /

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Mike Wise Men Cat 4/5 25 /
Heather Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 7 /
Mike Bobelak Men Master 40+ Open 5 /

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Mike Wise Men Cat 4/5 42 /
Heather Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 6 /
Mike Bobelak Men Master 40+ Open 4 /
Patrick Kirkes Men Master 40+ Open 11 /
Mike Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 9 /
Matthew Struckman Men Cat 3/4 28 /

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige CX Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Sally Struckman Women 18+ OPEN 7 /
Matthew Struckman Men 18+ Cat 3-4 13 /
Chris Clausen Men 18+ Cat 3-4 15 /
Craig Basler Men 18+ Cat 3-4 16 /
Mike Wise Men 18+ Cat 3-4 17 /

Missouri State Championship Cyclo-cross (Dec 8 2013)

Ryan Ellen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 6 /
Chris Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 /
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 5 /
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 12 /
Matthew Struckman Men Cat 3 14 /
Madelyn Nichols Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 /
Sally Struckman Women 4 4 /

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series - Queeny Park (Dec 1 2013)

Matthew Struckman Men C Race 7 /
Mike Wise Men C Race 31 /
Bobby French Men C Race 37 /
Sally Struckman Mixed Women A 8 /
Madelyn Nichols Mixed Women B 7 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race 4 /

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Railroad Park (Nov 24 2013)

Mike Wise Men C Race 18 /
Madelyn Nichols Mixed Women B 9 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race 6 /
Ryan Ellen Men B Race 13 /
Chris Clausen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 3 /

ArchView Cyclocross Festival (Nov 23 2013)

Stephanie Mccreary Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 /
Sally Struckman Women Cat 4 5 /
Stephanie Mccreary Women Cat 4 6 /
Madelyn Nichols Women Cat 4 9 /
Mike Bobelak Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Fat Tire Bike 1 /
Matthew Struckman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Fat Tire Bike 2 /
Patrick Kirkes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Fat Tire Bike 4 /
James Nelson Men Cat 3/4 16 /
Mike Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 17 /

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 17 2013)

Mike Wise Men C Race 15 /
Sally Struckman Mixed Women A 7 /
Madelyn Nichols Mixed Women B 6 /
Patrick Kirkes Men B Race 14 /

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Tim Moore Men C Race 16 /
Mike Wise Men C Race 29 /
Sally Struckman Mixed Women A 5 /
Michael Bobelak Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 /
Madelyn Nichols Mixed Women B 8 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race 5 /
Matthew Struckman Men B Race 11 /
Ryan Ellen Men B Race 18 /
Patrick Kirkes Men B Race 21 /
Tim Moore Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 4 /
Chris Clausen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 5 /
Patrick Kirkes Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 12 /

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Wise Men C Race 42 /
Cody Jones Men C Race 51 /
Sally Struckman Mixed Women A 10 /
Michael Bobelak Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 /
Madelyn Nichols Mixed Women B 10 /
Lisa White Mixed Women B 11 /
Patrick Kirkes Men B Race 8 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race 12 /
Matthew Struckman Men B Race 17 /
Ryan Ellen Men B Race 20 /
Chris Clausen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 5 /

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 3 2013)

Mike Wise Men C Race 34 /
Sally Struckman Mixed Women A 9 /
Michael Bobelak Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 /
Matthew Struckman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 /
Madelyn Nichols Mixed Women B 8 /
Lisa White Mixed Women B 12 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race 7 /
Matthew Struckman Men B Race 20 /
Ryan Ellen Men B Race 23 /
Chris Clausen Men B Race 29 /
Patrick Kirkes Men B Race 35 /
Chris Clausen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 10 /

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Bobelak Men Open 25 / 37
Patrick Kirkes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 37
Melissa Link Women 4 8 / 9

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Stephanie Mccreary Women Open 1-3 19 / 19
Madelyn Nichols Women 4 9 / 16
Lisa White Women 4 10 / 16
Melissa Link Women 4 12 / 16
Michael Bobelak Men Open 20 / 41
Chris Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 41
Ryan Ellen Men Category 4/5 7 / 44

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 20 2013)

David Marlow Men C Race 37 /
Mike Wise Men C Race 44 /
Patrick Kirkes Men A Race 26 /
Sally Struckman Mixed Women A 8 /
Matthew Struckman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 /
Madelyn Nichols Mixed Women B 14 /
Lisa White Mixed Women B 17 /
Melissa Link Mixed Women B 20 /
Michael Bobelak Men B Race 7 /
Darin Marlow Men B Race 25 /
Chris Clausen Men B Race 27 /
Chris Clausen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 2 /

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 13 2013)

David Marlow Mixed Juniors 2 / 12
Michael Bobelakjr Mixed Juniors 10 / 12
Chris Clausen Mixed Masters 5 / 15
Darin Marlow Mixed Masters 6 / 15
Patrick Kirkes Mixed Masters 7 / 15
Mike Wise Men C Race 43 / 48
Michael Bobelak Mixed Single Speed 5 / 15
James Nelson Mixed Single Speed 7 / 15
Craig Basler Mixed Single Speed 11 / 15
Matthew Struckman Mixed Single Speed 15 / 15
Stephanie Mccreary Mixed Women A 4 / 7
Sally Struckman Mixed Women A 6 / 7
Patrick Kirkes Men A Race 27 / 28
Madelyn Nichols Mixed Women B 10 / 23
Lisa White Mixed Women B 16 / 23
Melissa Link Mixed Women B 21 / 23
Michael Bobelak Men B Race 7 / 36
Chris Clausen Men B Race 26 / 36
James Nelson Men B Race 30 / 36
Matthew Struckman Men B Race 36 / 36

WTB Superprestige#4 (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Clausen M3/4 24 / 27

WTB Superprestige#3 (Sep 29 2013)

Madelyn Nichols W 4 6 / 10
Melissa Link W 4 10 / 10
Michael Bobelak M3/4 3 / 21
Ryan Ellen M3/4 10 / 21
Chris Clausen M3/4 17 / 21
Patrick Kirkes M40+ 5 / 9

WTB Superprestige#2 (Sep 22 2013)

Mike Bobelak M3/4 2 / 24
Chris Clausen M40+ 9 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Melissa Link Women Cat 4 8 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Chris Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 12
Darin Marlow Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
David Marlow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 4 / 10
Bobelak Michael Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34

WTB Superprestige (Sep 8 2013)

Madelyn Nichols Women cat 4 2 / 4

Bubba #10 - St. Vincent Park (Dec 2 2012)

Matthew Struckman Men Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Chris Clausen Men Masters 50+ 14 / 14
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Scott Bertelsmeyer Men 4 17 / 36
Keith Dudding Men 4 19 / 36

Bubba #9: Spanish Lake (Nov 25 2012)

Sally Struckman W 1/2/3 9 / 9
Chris Clausen M50+ 5 / 14
Mike Bobelak M 3/4 8 / 20
Ryan Ellen M4 2 / 31
Matt Struckman M4 8 / 31
Chris Clausen M4 15 / 31
Keith Dudding M4 23 / 31

Archview Cyclocross Festival (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Bobelakjr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 4 / 4
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Jim Moore Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Matthew Struckman Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Bubba #7: Fort Bellefontaine (Nov 11 2012)

Keith Dudding C Race 19 / 30

Bubba #6: Concordia Seminary (Nov 10 2012)

Chris Clausen Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Keith Dudding C Race 18 / 32

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Chris Clausen Masters 50+ 5 / 13
Keith Dudding C Race 33 / 43

Bubba #4: Faust Park (Oct 28 2012)

Chris Clausen Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Keith Dudding C Race 16 / 30
Matt Struckman C Race 22 / 30

Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Struckman C Race 34 / 48
Matt Struckman B Race 22 / 24

Bubba #1: Queeny Park (Oct 14 2012)

Keith Dudding C Race 23 / 45

WTB Superprestige #4 (Oct 7 2012)

Chris Clausen M40+ 7 / 8
Keith Dudding M3/4 20 / 23
Keith Dudding M4 13 / 32

Veldrijden Columbia (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Bobelakjr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1-18 4 / 4
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 7 / 18
Ryan Ellen Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 30 / 30

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige (Sep 30 2012)

Keith Dudding Men Cat 4 18+ 7 / 38

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Michael Bobelak Men 1-2 Senior 44 / 61
Matthew Struckman Men 1-2 Senior 47 / 61

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

James Nelson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 47

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Chris Clausen Men Master 50-54 44 / 49

Bubba CX #8 2011 (Nov 13 2011)

Mike Wise C (Men) 25 / 32
Chris Clausen B (Men) 18 / 34

Bubba CX #7 2011 (Nov 12 2011)

James Nelson B (Men) 14 / 32
Chris Clausen B (Men) 27 / 32

Bubba CX #6 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Chris Clausen B (Men) 33 / 41

Bubba CX #5 2011 (Oct 30 2011)

Chris Clausen B (Men) 22 / 30

Bubba CX #4 2011 (Oct 29 2011)

Brandon Amos C (Men) 23 / 33
Mike Wise C (Men) 33 / 33
Lisa White B (Women) 15 / 18
James Nelson B (Men) 15 / 36
Ben Banet B (Men) 27 / 36

Bubba CX #1 2011 (Oct 15 2011)

James Nelson B (Men) 12 / 41
Matt Struckman B (Men) 30 / 41

Pride Inc - PICX #3 - Gordon Moore Pk (Oct 1 2011)

Matt Struckman M 3/4 15 / 15
Matthew Struckman Men Open 13 / 15

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

James Nelson Men Singlespeed 14 / 19
Matthew Struckman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 61

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Lisa White Women 4 5 / 7

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Lisa White Women 4 8 / 12