Log In
Soudal GP Neerpelt • Sep 28 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 16 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 1:02:09
2 Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony 0:00:10
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:12
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:00:14
5 Bart Aernouts AA Drink-leontien.nl Pro
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
7 Lars Van der haar Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:38
8 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:00:42
9 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:47
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 0:00:49
11 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink-leontien.nl Pro 0:00:53
12 Wout Van aert Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:57
13 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 0:01:33
14 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:03
15 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 0:02:15
16 Tim Merlier Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:02:30
17 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:35
18 Diether Sweeck (Bel) 0:02:48
19 Corne Van kessel Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:52
20 Quinten Hermans Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
21 Daan Soete Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
22 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan-Euphony 0:03:32
23 Jonathan Page Fuji-Spy-Competitive Cyclist 0:03:36
24 Toon Aerts (Bel) 0:03:59
25 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 0:04:15
26 Davy Commeyne Accent Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
27 Kenneth Van compernolle DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team
28 Micki Van empel (Ned)
29 Vincent Baestaens Crelan-Euphony
30 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team
31 Richard Jansen Enertherm-BKCP
32 James Spragg Team Bergamont bicycles by BMC Grou
33 Osmond Bakker (Can)
34 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
35 Christoph Ambroziak (Ger)
36 Gilles De jaeger Asfra Racing Team
37 Steve De schoesitter Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
38 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant Enertherm-BKCP 0:36:58
2 Sophie De boer Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:28
3 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:46
4 Ellen Van loy Melbotech Cycling Team 0:01:52
5 Loes Sels (Bel) 0:02:10
6 Annefleur Kalvenhaar (Ned) 0:02:19
7 Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 0:02:25
8 Laura Verdonschot (Bel) 0:02:31
9 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) 0:02:56
10 Jolien Verschueren (Bel) 0:03:30
11 Katrien Thijs (Bel) 0:03:47
12 Jamie Bierens (Ned) 0:04:00
13 Lotte Eikelenboom (Ned) 0:04:14
14 Christine vardaros Baboco (USA) 0:04:23
15 Marlene Petitgirard VCC Morteau-Montbenoit - Velorun 0:04:40
16 Lindy Van anrooij (Ned) 0:05:03
17 Cindy Bauwens (Bel) 0:05:20
18 Stephanie De croock (Bel) 0:05:37
19 Suzie Godart (Lux) 0:05:41
20 Karine Temporelli (Fra) 0:05:43
21 Valerie Boonen (Bel) 0:06:14
22 Gertie Willems (Bel) 0:06:29
23 Hilde Quintens (Bel) 0:06:37
24 Lizzy Witlox (Ned) 0:06:57
25 Shana Maes (Bel) 0:07:09
26 Caren Commissaris (Bel) 0:07:48
27 Lena Bischoff-stein (Ger) 0:08:08
28 Keshia Verbeek (Bel)
29 Marjolein Wijkel (Ned)
Finishers: Cat ?: 29