Log In
Bubba #9: Spanish Lake • Nov 25 2012
Race uploaded by Colm Flannery csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Jrs » M 1/2/3
» M 3/4 » M4
» M50+ » SS
» W 1/2/3 » W 3/4
» W Jr
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Lang
2 Sawyer Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
3 Michael Bobelakjr
4 Jeremy Roberts International Christian Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Carrington Turin Bicycling Society
2 Dan Miller Walt's Bike Shop
3 Josh Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
4 Devin Clark The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Brett Heuring Dogfish Racing Team
6 Casey Saunders Dogfish Racing Team
7 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
8 Scott Peipert Ritte Van Vlaanderen
9 Ron Bridal Wheelfast Cycling Team
10 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
11 Aaron Koch Dogfish Racing Team
12 Ryan Wachter Dogfish Racing Team
13 Brian Roggeveen
14 Paul Quindry Gateway Cycling Club
15 Tim Kakouris Off the Front Racing
16 Rock Wamsley The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
17 Travis Frey Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
18 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish Racing Team
19 Peat Henry
20 James Klages Veda Cycling
21 Sam Moore
22 Patrick Gribbon Momentum Racing
23 Colm Flannery
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
2 Kyle Cress Off the Front Racing
3 Patrick Kirkes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
4 Jason Bleedorn HTFU Racing
5 Marc Ciufolo Dogfish Racing Team
6 Jason Torbitzky
7 Tom Petty
8 Mike Bobelak Pfoodman Racing
9 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
10 Colm Flannery
11 Tim Pike
12 Doug Nishimura Off the Front Racing
13 Rick Bass Momentum Racing
14 Dave Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15 Daniel Tirado Korte Hammer Down Racing
16 Benji Bockting Korte Hammer Down Racing
17 Sunny Gilbert Cal Cycling
18 Justin Holden Wild Trak Cycling Club
19 Justin White DeathRow Velo
20 Scott Hill Veda Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Klutenkamper
2 Ryan Ellen Pfoodman Racing
3 Andy Davis Walt's Bike Shop
4 Brett Westerbeck The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Lewis Reece Blind Squirrel Racing
6 William Cahill International Christian Cycling
7 Brandon Janosky
8 Matt Struckman Pfoodman Racing
9 Louis Brown
10 Bill Morris Off the Front Racing
11 Evan Lardinois Momentum Racing
12 James Schwantner South City Cycling Club
13 Dennis Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
14 Tim Dooley
15 Chris Clausen Pfoodman Racing
16 Jeff Maassen Momentum Racing
17 Justin Titsworth
18 Tim Titsworth Korte Hammer Down Racing
19 Sam Klucker Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
20 Philip Shoulberg
21 Bill Elmore
22 Mark Spreitler
23 Keith Dudding Pfoodman Racing
24 Ken Sellenriek
25 Adam Dezego
26 John Baynes Metro East Cycling
27 Stephen Finch
28 Craig Moncey
29 Timothy Sanders
30 Eric Price Wild Trak Cycling Club
31 Paul Schmidt
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Bass Momentum Racing
2 Frank Brummer Team Mack Racing
3 Lewis Reece Blind Squirrel Racing
4 Dennis Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
5 Chris Clausen Pfoodman Racing
6 Mark Stika Dogfish Racing Team
7 Craig Farrell Velo Force
8 John Reimbold Heckawee
9 William Howells Hub Bicycle Company
10 Michael Stika
11 Kurt Schenk
12 John Baynes Metro East Cycling
13 Brian Cushing
14 Tim Sanders
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Nishimura xXx Racing
2 Peat Henry
3 Darrell Bratton Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
4 Justin White DeathRow Velo
5 Dan Fuhrmann
6 Matthew Dawson Dogfish Racing Team
7 Sean Ross Momentum Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert
2 Britta Siegel
3 Elizabeth Heller 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
4 Cat Ebeling Momentum Racing
5 Teresa Sedlacek Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
6 Heather Hill
7 Amy Strahan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
8 Allison Braddock
9 Sally Struckman Pfoodman Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connie Hook
2 Kelly Patty Momentum Racing
3 Erin Fuselier
4 Angela Barbini Korte Hammer Down Racing
5 Samantha Welter
6 Michelle Thomas
7 Angela Petroff
8 Madelyn Nichols
9 Katherine Hrubes
10 Susan Kubinak Dogfish Racing Team
11 Melissa Thomas
12 Lisa Daffilo
13 Karen Spreitler
14 Natalie Carroll merli
15 Melisa Link
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Sasha Padberg
6 Molly Padberg
Finishers: Cat ?: 2