Log In
CYCLO X Louisville • Dec 3 2011
7
0
0
6
0
Snow, 23 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
7
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore BJC/Curve 0:12:09
2 Nolan Brunner BJC/Curve 0:12:17
3 Nolan Stephenson BJC/Curve 0:12:49
4 Sam Brown Mountain Pedaler 0:13:14
5 Max Robson BJC/Curve 13:23
6 Ethan Wright BJC/Curve 0:13:43
7 Dakota Cline BJC/Curve 0:15:02
8 Oliver Hart BJC/Curve 0:15:07
9 Adam Casali P2P / Westside Cycling 0:16:18
10 Chandler Thornton Unattached 0:18:48
11 Andrew Charlet BJC/Curve 0:20:29
12 Aiden Keller BJC/Curve 0:25:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:18:12
2 Denzel Stephenson BJC/Curve 0:18:53
3 Eric Brunner BJC/Curve 0:19:21
4 Jack Tanner BJC/Curve 0:21:18
5 Cade Bickmore BJC/Curve 0:22:02
6 Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey BJC/Curve 0:22:03
7 Josh Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:22:25
8 Jacques De curnou BJC/Curve 0:23:34
9 Cameron Bellian Unattached 0:24:30
10 Aidan Utesch Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxx Chance BJC/Curve 0:17:02
2 Garrett Gerchar BJC/Curve 0:17:24
3 Joe Christiansen Unattached 17:.37
4 Nevin Whittemore BJC/Curve 0:17:47
5 Ben Hogan Unattached 0:19:42
6 Brennan Fix Unattached 0:20:07
7 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Curve 0:20:50
8 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:21:13
9 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:27:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic/Panache 0:16:45
2 Zack Jensen Unattached 0:18:58
3 Nicholas Bollen Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:24:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vin Hludzinski BJC/Curve 0:09:40
2 Lucas Hartman Unattached 0:09:41
3 Bryce Rodgers Unattached 0:10:49
4 Max Kilcoyne Unattached 0:11:36
5 Kahill Bailey Unattached 0:12:00
6 Gavin Thornton Unattached 0:12:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrley Smith BJC/Curve 0:14:17
2 Cammie Mitchell Dawson Cycling 0:17:52
3 Olivia Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Company 0:18:53
4 Skyler Wilkey Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:19:25
5 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:20:14
6 Tea Wright Unattached 0:22:51
7 Anna marta Cordova JetCycling 0:25:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mina Anderberg T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:19:48
2 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company 0:21:41
3 Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Company @ 1 Lap
4 Madeline Bristol Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izzy Krompegel-anliker Unattached 0:24:34
2 Ellie Welshon Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:25:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company 0:11:08
2 Emily Arnow Unattached 0:15:05
3 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Company
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcpherson BJC/Curve 0:46:48
2 Danny Whipple Unattached 0:46:49
3 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing 0:48:51
4 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:49:06
5 Peder Horner ColoBikeLaw.com 0:49:40
6 Gavin Anderson Unattached 0:49:58
7 Stephen Fitzgerald RMRC p/b Turin 0:50:09
8 Michael Shea Unattached 0:50:11
9 Craig Daugherty Unattached 0:50:15
10 Michael Huisenga Unattached 0:50:16
11 Lucas Clarke Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:52:12
12 Stephen Quay Team Hotel San Jose 0:52:27
13 John (jj) Brandstatter Boulder Cycle Sport 0:52:44
14 Dan Mellish Louisville Cyclery @ 1 Lap
15 Brian France Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 Lap
16 William Campie BRC Real Estate @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Robson Moots 0:35:13
2 Jon Cariveau Moots 0:35:18
3 Tim Faia Boulder Cycle Sport 0:36:10
4 Matthew Klick Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:36:29
5 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 0:36:29
6 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport 0:36:50
7 Mike Hogan Unattached 0:37:09
8 Kervin Quinones VeloNews 0:37:18
9 Colon Unattached 0:37:22 jr
10 Ryan Mcfarling Mafia Racing/Pabst/Felt 0:37:26
11 Eddy Gragus "Team Helen's 0:38:04
12 Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports 0:38:11
13 Charlie Merrill Merrill Performance 0:38:19
14 Ariel Brown Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:38:20
15 Jared Berg Mafia Racing/Pabst/Felt 0:38:20
16 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 0:38:20
17 Clay Harris RRV 0:38:23
18 Matthew Opperman Pro Peloton Racing 0:38:33
19 Jeff Wardell ExcelSports.com 0:38:37
20 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:39:37
21 Greg Shoffner RealD-Amgen 0:39:54
22 Carl Boni Rapid Racing 0:40:27
23 Andrew Feeney Unattached 0:40:54
24 Shawn Meredith Unattached 0:41:23
25 Melissa Thomas Unattached @ 1 Lap
26 Scott Forrest Unattached @ 1 Lap
27 Kevin Dessart Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport 0:38:51
2 Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport 0:40:23
3 Clayton Lockhart Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:41:00
4 Todd Hockenberry Team Evergreen Racing 0:41:27
5 Bryan Grace Blue Sky Velo 0:41:30
6 Jason Sumner VeloNews 0:41:35
7 Brian Moran Boulder Cycle Sport 0:41:40
8 Peter Lopez Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:42:21
9 John Guillaume Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:42:21
10 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 0:42:29
11 Jamie Kilcoyne Unattached 0:42:44
12 Adam Devoe ColoBikeLaw.com 0:42:44
13 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:59
14 Paul Lugar Unattached @ 1 Lap
15 Brad Woodard Team Body Sync @ 1 Lap
16 Dan Farrell Blue Sky Velo @ 1 Lap
17 Chris Memelink Unattached @ 1 Lap
18 David Averill Unattached @ 1 Lap
19 Ryan Hillard Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
20 Thomas Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com @ 1 Lap
21 Ben Apple Newton Running Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
22 Sean Hampton ColoBikeLaw.com @ 1 Lap
23 Ryan Lewandowski VeloNews @ 1 Lap
24 Kevin Burnette Horizon Organic/Panache @ 1 Lap
25 John (jj) Brandstatter Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Warner Unattached 0:40:13 jr
2 Sean Malone Boulder Cycle Sport 0:41:03
3 Brian Graves Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:41:29
4 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing 0:41:41
5 Alan Angelopulos Unattached 0:41:59
6 Bill Manning Unattached 0:42:29
7 Chris Lee Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:48
8 David Kendall Merrill Performance 0:43:19
9 John Deibert High Peaks Masters 0:43:19
10 John Pugh Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:43:24
11 Doug Walter Boulder Cycle Sport 0:43:28
12 Joseph Coffey The Natural Way Racing Team 0:43:37
13 Brian Moore Unattached 0:44:12
14 Andrew Sterner The Natural Way Racing Team 0:44:22
15 Brian Sells Unattached 0:44:22
16 Bryant Gonsalves Unattached 0:44:32
17 John Heisel Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:43
18 Rodney Bolls VeloNews 0:44:46
19 David Vogel Foxtrot Racing 0:44:48
20 Samer Khodor Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:59
21 Christian Williss Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:45:38
22 Garett Graubins Unattached 0:45:43
23 Frank Denliin Unattached 0:45:52
24 Steve Capstick Cross Propz Racing 0:46:00
25 James Bedrosian Unattached 0:46:06
26 Zephyr Wrigley The Natural Way Racing Team 0:46:08
27 Brad Wagner Unattached 0:46:08
28 Greg Leneveu Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Piz 0:46:15
29 Darren Eubanks RRV 0:46:30
30 Dale Riley High Peaks Masters 0:47:00
31 Ed Yousse RealD-Amgen 0:47:05
32 Tim Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Company 0:47:21
33 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin 0:48:06
34 Chris Cowart Unattached 0:48:36
35 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery 0:48:40
36 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:49:51
37 Cris Willett Boulder Cycle Sport 0:49:51
38 Tom Keller Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lpa
39 John Tannyhill ColoBikeLaw.com @ 1 Lpa
40 Joe Strandell Natural Grocers Cycling Team @ 1 Lpa
41 Ben Saunders Blue Sky Velo @ 1 Lpa
42 Paul Lee Unattached @ 1 Lpa
43 Colin Yates Unattached @ 1 Lpa
44 Tim Crean Unattached @ 1 Lpa
45 Greg Everett Unattached @ 1 Lpa
46 Jeff Shoup Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lpa
47 Shawn Ropp Unattached @ 1 Lpa
48 Ethan Fuld Unattached @ 1 Lpa
49 Thomas Wilcox Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lpa
50 Michael Burkard Unattached @ 1 Lpa
51 Danny Solem Unattached @ 1 Lpa
52 Peter Rosato Rocky Mounts~Izze @ 1 Lpa
53 Francis Sullivan Unattached @ 1 Lpa
54 Kendrew Peacey Unattached @ 1 Lpa
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 41   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Baird COMotion Sports 0:43:23
2 Josh Gray Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:12
3 Alex Clayden Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:44:51
4 Zach Vanderkooy Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:54
5 Todd Saveland Boulder Cycle Sport 0:45:10
6 Scott Gordon Unattached 0:45:32
7 Michael Welker Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:45:34
8 Adam Fivehouse Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:45:50
9 Corbin Swan Unattached 0:46:52
10 Justin Naab Boulder Cycle Sport 0:47:03
11 Manthony Carcella Bike Radar 0:47:45
12 Bart Abriol Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Piz 0:48:15
13 Dustin Folger Peloton Cycles - Specialized 0:49:48
14 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:50:28
15 Michael Colip Velo-One Cycling 0:51:11
16 Jon Maule Foxtrot Racing @ 1 Lap
17 Chris Knight Unattached @ 1 Lap
18 David Remington Amicas - Absolute Bikes @ 1 Lap
19 Jeremiah Crane Unattached @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hall Justin's Cycling 0:45:44
2 Dennis Farrell B.C.V./Scion 0:45:44
3 Shawn Lortie Unattached 0:46:41
4 David Weber Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:47:26
5 Darron Cheek Cross Propz Racing 0:48:20
6 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:48:34
7 Art Schwadron Boulder Cycle Sport 0:48:42
8 Dan Miller ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:48:50
9 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 0:49:01
10 Russell Kappius Unattached 0:49:39
11 Tim James Cross Propz Racing 0:49:46
12 Harold Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport 0:50:29
13 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Unattached 0:50:40
14 Lennard Zinn VeloNews 0:50:54
15 Douglas Robison Amicas - Absolute Bikes 0:51:57
16 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:52:09
17 Steve Ferry RealD-Amgen 0:52:11
18 Joe Sullivan RRV 0:52:23
19 Doug Karet Steamboat Velo p/b Moots 0:52:45
20 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing 0:52:49
21 Jeffrey Homan Echelon Energy Cycling Team 0:52:53
22 Frank Smith Boulder Cycle Sport 0:53:46
23 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
24 Bob Bieterman Unattached @ 1 Lap
25 Neal Mendel ColoBikeLaw.com @ 1 Lap
26 Steve Carpenter Velo-One Cycling @ 1 Lap
27 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works @ 1 Lap
28 Joseph Paulson Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire @ 1 Lap
29 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
30 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo @ 1 Lap
31 John Bliss Justin's Cycling @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Perryman Colorado Velo 0:39:31
2 William Kellagher Mix 1 0:39:58
3 Richard Sweeney ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:42:12
4 Dawes Wilson Unattached 0:42:22
5 Mike West Pikes Peak Velo 0:42:30
6 Hunter Smith Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:48
7 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:42:56
8 Doug Squires Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:43:27
9 Scott Hendricks Unattached 0:43:38
10 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Company 0:44:24
11 Jeff Brown RealD-Amgen 0:45:07
12 Tim Downing Louisville Cyclery 0:45:23
13 Ray Roetman ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:47:01
14 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters 0:47:21
15 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:47:44
16 George Scott Swift Cycling 0:48:27
17 Larry Varys ChristianCyclingCO.com @ 1 Lap
18 Ted Karl Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 Lap
19 Tom Trainer Unattached @ 1 Lap
20 Chris Canfield Blue Sky Velo @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill Unattached 0:58:44
2 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport 0:59:15
3 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport 0:59:39
4 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 1:01:01
5 Christopher Case Feedback Sports Racing 1:01:37
6 William Iaia Groove Subaru Cycling 1:02:04
7 Ken Benesh Feedback Sports Racing 1:02:13
8 Josh Whitney Rocky Mounts~Izze 1:02:44
9 Ross Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport 1:03:02
10 John Klish Feedback Sports Racing 1:03:47
11 Graham Aldredge Unattached 1:04:18
12 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport 1:04:24
13 Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com 1:05:23
14 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 1:05:34
15 Adam Miller Unattached 1:05:39
16 Mike West Unattached 1:05:42
17 Christian Mccarthy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:06:15
18 Grant Holicky Plains to Peaks Racing @ 1 Lap
19 Zack Gould Unattached @ 1 Lap
20 Doug Johnson Unattached @ 1 Lap
21 Ryan Eggen Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Upton Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:45:37
2 Joseph Saperstein Trek Bicycle Store 0:45:52
3 Jesse Swift Gates Carbon Drive 0:46:31
4 Garrett Davis Gates Carbon Drive 0:48:28
5 Robin Guillame Unattached 0:48:38
6 Taylor Nye Gates Carbon Drive 0:49:16
7 Matthew Pronovost Steamboat Velo p/b Moots 0:50:12
8 Bill Pfaffendorf Routine Leg Works 0:50:40
9 Reeves Macdonald Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:51:13
10 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive 0:51:58
11 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works 0:52:51
12 Derek Strong Gates Carbon Drive 0:53:19
13 Timothy Lucking Gates Carbon Drive @ 1 Lap
14 Chad Meinert Routine Leg Works @ 1 Lap
15 Josh Teplitzky Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 Lap
16 Adam Moskowitz Routine Leg Works @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Wisner Team ten20 0:50:02
2 Joan Orgeldinger Tribella Race Team 0:50:17
3 Jessica Bernstein Rocky Mounts~Izze @ 1 Lap
4 Susan Prieto Blue Sky Velo @ 1 Lap
5 Deirdre Garvey Louisville Cyclery @ 1 Lap
6 Michele Bliss Justin's Cycling @ 1 Lap
7 Kimberly Nuffer Tough Girl @ 1 Lap
8 Cristienne Beam Tribella Race Team @ 1 Lap
9 Jj Laughor Velo-One Cycling @ 1 Lap
10 Tracy Yates Team Rio Grande @ 1 Lap
11 Darcy Tiglas Echelon Energy Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
12 Kathy Judson ChristianCyclingCO.com @ 1 Lap
13 Linda Bitner Echelon Energy Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
14 Arianne Caporiccio RRV @ 1 Lap
15 Susan Adamkovics Tribella Race Team @ 1 Lap
16 Shelby Katz Unattached @ 1 Lap
17 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Zinn Unattached 0:45:32
2 Bridget Dyer Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:46:10
3 Jennifer Kumbier Tribella Race Team 0:47:49
4 Donna Berns Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:47:59
5 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company @ 1 Lap
6 Athena Dodd Rocky Mounts~Izze @ 1 Lap
7 Kim Nordquist Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 Lap
8 Susan Karl Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 Lap
9 Amanda Bye Tribella Race Team @ 1 Lap
10 Maurine Sweeney ChristianCyclingCO.com @ 1 Lap
11 Terri Smith Unattached @ 1 Lap
12 Maggie Thompson Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
13 Lauryn Andre The Service Course 1 WBR @ 1 Lap
14 Mary Burch Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
15 Karen Smith Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Gross Tough Girl 0:42:57
2 Amanda Carey Unattached 0:43:46
3 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 0:44:28
4 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:31
5 Ksenia Lepikhina BJC/Curve 0:47:00
6 Kate Powlison The Service Course 1 WBR 0:48:20
7 Lindsay Jones Unattached 0:48:26
8 Sage Wilderman Unattached 0:48:45
9 Lynn Bush Tough Girl 0:48:56
10 Cristina Begy Gates Carbon Drive 0:49:10
11 Talitha Vogt Tough Girl 0:50:33
12 Jessica D'amato Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:51:00
13 Margell Abel Tough Girl 0:51:14
14 Willa Johnson Rivet-Sports Garage Cycling Club 0:51:16
15 Breeze Brown Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:52:05
16 Catherine Johnson The Service Course 1 WBR 0:52:05
17 Tara Vessella Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
18 Melanie Wong NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1