Log In

Team Overview: BJC/Curve

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Eric Brunner Men Junior 15-16 6 / 13

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Eric Brunner Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Eric Brunner Men Junior 15-16 6 / 22

Alpha Cross - Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Ian Mcpherson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Mccauley Smith Women Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Carrley Smith Women Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Vin Hludzinski Men Junior 8-9 3 / 13
Rand Bickmore Men Junior 8-9 11 / 13
Nolan Brunner Men Junior 10-12 1 / 18
Max Robson Men Junior 10-12 2 / 18
Oliver Hart Men Junior 10-12 7 / 18
Ethan Wright Men Junior 10-12 8 / 18
Aiden Keller Men Junior 10-12 9 / 18
Dakota Cline Men Junior 10-12 10 / 18
Osita Ogbuji Men Junior 10-12 12 / 18
Davis Kang Men Junior 10-12 15 / 18
Andrew Charlet Men Junior 10-12 16 / 18
Torin Bickmore Men Junior 10-12 17 / 18
Maxx Chance Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Garrett Gerchar Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Chris Key Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Nevin Whittemore Men Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Stuart Mcknight Men Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Denzel Stephenson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 13
Cade Bickmore Men Junior 13-14 3 / 13
Jack Tanner Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Eric Brunner Men Junior 13-14 5 / 13
Cameron Bellian Men Junior 13-14 6 / 13
Jacques De curnou Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13

Alpha Cross - Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Ian Mcpherson Men 3 1 / 30
Maxx Chance Men 3 2 / 30
Garrett Gerchar Men 3 8 / 30
Nevin Whittemore Men 3 25 / 30

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Mccauley Smith Women 4 9 / 21
Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 7
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 1 / 12
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 2 / 12
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 3 / 12
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 5 / 12
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 1 / 8
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 8
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 8
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 4 / 8
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 5 / 8
Cameron Bellian Junior Men 13-14 6 / 8
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 13
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 13
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 3 / 13
Nolan Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 4 / 13
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 6 / 13
Dakota Cline Junior Men 10-12 7 / 13
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 8 / 13
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 11 / 13
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 10 / 20
Andrew Fleming Men 4 19 / 24
Ian Mcpherson Men 3 1 / 13

E2 Cross of the North (Dec 10 2011)

Maxx Chance Men Open 6 / 9
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 1 / 6
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 6
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 3 / 6
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 1 / 5
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 2 / 5
Dakota Cline Junior Men 10-12 3 / 5
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 2 / 2
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 5 / 5
Eric Brunner Men 4 4 / 19
Cade Bickmore Men 4 5 / 19

Team Adrenaline CX (Dec 4 2011)

Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 7
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 3 / 7
Nolan Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 7
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 2 / 9
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 4 / 9
Stuart Mcknight Junior Men 15-16 7 / 9
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 2 / 10
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 10
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 10
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 5 / 10
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 6 / 10
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 8 / 10
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 12
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Nolan Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 3 / 12
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 6 / 12
Dakota Cline Junior Men 10-12 7 / 12
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 12 / 12
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 1 / 6
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 5 / 18
Ian Mcpherson Men 3 1 / 16

Lookout Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 2 / 13
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 13
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 4 / 13
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 5 / 13
Nolan Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 7 / 13
Nevin Whittemore Men 4 3 / 23
Andrew Fleming Men 4 14 / 23
Ian Mcpherson Men 3 1 / 9

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 8
Wyatt Svarczkopf Junior Men 17-18 3 / 3
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 1 / 14
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 2 / 14
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 3 / 14
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 4 / 14
Stuart Mcknight Junior Men 15-16 8 / 14
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 2 / 12
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 12
Robert Wright Junior Men 13-14 4 / 12
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 5 / 12
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 6 / 12
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 8 / 12
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 10 / 12
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 15
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 15
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 3 / 15
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 5 / 15
Dakota Cline Junior Men 10-12 8 / 15
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 9 / 15
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 12 / 15
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 13 / 15
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 1 / 7
Kahill Bailey Junior Men 8-9 6 / 7
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 7 / 11
Eric Brunner Men 4 14 / 33
Maxx Chance Men 3 1 / 18
Ian Mcpherson Men 3 7 / 18

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Mccauley Smith Junior women 15-16 2 / 2
Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 10
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 2 / 9
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 2 / 15
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 3 / 15
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 15
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 12
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Nolan Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 4 / 12
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 7 / 12
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 9 / 12
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 2 / 6

CYCLO X Broomfield (Nov 13 2011)

Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 4
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 1 / 11
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 11
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 3 / 11
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 4 / 11
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 5 / 11
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 7 / 11
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Foster Greer Junior Men 13-14 10 / 11
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 16
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 16
Davis Kang Junior Men 10-12 3 / 16
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 16
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 6 / 16
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 7 / 16
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 8 / 16
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 11 / 16
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 12 / 16
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 14 / 16
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 9 / 11
Denzel Stephenson Men 4 8 / 31
Andrew Fleming Men 4 18 / 31

Big Ring Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 11
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 3 / 11
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 11
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 6 / 11
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 7 / 13

Primalpalooza (Nov 6 2011)

Jacob Carter-gibb Junior Men 15-16 4 / 11
Stuart Mcknight Junior Men 15-16 5 / 11
Aaron Kelly Junior Men 10-12 5 / 9

School Yard Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Andrew Fleming Junior Men 17-18 3 / 7
Kurtis Barth Junior Men 15-16 1 / 14
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 2 / 14
Stuart Mcknight Junior Men 15-16 5 / 14
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 6 / 14
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 21
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 21
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 4 / 21
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 5 / 21
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 6 / 21
Robert Wright Junior Men 13-14 7 / 21
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 12 / 21
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 13-14 14 / 21
Foster Greer Junior Men 13-14 18 / 21
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 1 / 18
Davis Kang Junior Men 10-12 2 / 18
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 3 / 18
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 5 / 18
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 6 / 18
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 7 / 18
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 8 / 18
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 9 / 18
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 10 / 18
Dakota Cline Junior Men 10-12 12 / 18
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 14 / 18
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 2 / 8
Kahill Bailey Junior Men 8-9 4 / 8
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 6 / 8
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 12 / 16
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 1 / 40
Cade Bickmore Men 4 5 / 40
Maxx Chance Men 3 2 / 16

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Ksenia Lepikhina Women 3 2 / 9
Mccauley Smith Junior women 15-16 2 / 3
Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 8
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 17-18 4 / 6
Andrew Fleming Junior Men 17-18 6 / 6
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 1 / 16
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 2 / 16
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 3 / 16
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 4 / 16
Stuart Mcknight Junior Men 15-16 10 / 16
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 1 / 16
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 16
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 16
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 4 / 16
Robert Wright Junior Men 13-14 5 / 16
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 7 / 16
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 9 / 16
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 36
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 36
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 5 / 36
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 6 / 36
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 7 / 36
Davis Kang Junior Men 10-12 10 / 36
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 13 / 36
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 16 / 36
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 25 / 36
Aaron Kelly Junior Men 10-12 26 / 36
Dakota Cline Junior Men 10-12 27 / 36
Campbell Watson Junior Men 10-12 29 / 36
William Greig Junior Men 10-12 33 / 36
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 34 / 36
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 1 / 36
Kahill Bailey Junior Men 8-9 8 / 36
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 21 / 36
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 1 / 75
Kurtis Barth Men 4 2 / 75

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ksenia Lepikhina Women 3 6 / 9
Mccauley Smith Junior women 15-16 3 / 6
Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 8
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 17-18 3 / 8
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 1 / 17
Kurtis Barth Junior Men 15-16 2 / 17
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 5 / 17
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 6 / 17
Stuart Mcknight Junior Men 15-16 9 / 17
Ayden Chance Junior Men 15-16 11 / 17
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 20
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 20
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 4 / 20
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 5 / 20
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 6 / 20
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 9 / 20
Robert Wright Junior Men 13-14 10 / 20
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 13-14 12 / 20
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 16
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 16
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 4 / 16
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 16
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 6 / 16
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 8 / 16
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 10 / 16
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 11 / 16
Aaron Kelly Junior Men 10-12 14 / 16
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 3 / 15
Kahill Bailey Junior Men 8-9 4 / 15
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 7 / 15
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 1 / 36
Maxx Chance Men 3 3 / 34

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 8
Andrew Fleming Junior Men 17-18 3 / 3
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 1 / 10
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 2 / 10
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 3 / 10
Ayden Chance Junior Men 15-16 8 / 10
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 1 / 11
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 2 / 11
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 3 / 11
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 11
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 5 / 11
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 22
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 3 / 22
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 4 / 22
Davis Kang Junior Men 10-12 6 / 22
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 8 / 22
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 10 / 22
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 11 / 22
Aaron Kelly Junior Men 10-12 13 / 22
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 14 / 22
Campbell Watson Junior Men 10-12 15 / 22
Dakota Cline Junior Men 10-12 16 / 22
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 8 / 12
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 21 / 28
Garrett Gerchar Men 4 1 / 61
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 2 / 61
Eric Brunner Men 4 3 / 61
Kurtis Barth Men 4 9 / 61
Nevin Whittemore Men 4 19 / 61
Denzel Stephenson Men 4 21 / 61

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 6
Andrew Fleming Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 1 / 5
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 1 / 18
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 18
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 3 / 18
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 4 / 18
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 5 / 18
Robert Wright Junior Men 13-14 6 / 18
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 8 / 18
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 13-14 10 / 18
Foster Greer Junior Men 13-14 12 / 18
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 1 / 21
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 21
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 5 / 21
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 6 / 21
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 8 / 21
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 11 / 21
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 13 / 21
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 19 / 21
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 2 / 13
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 7 / 13
Cade Bickmore Men 4 8 / 52
Denzel Stephenson Men 4 34 / 52

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 7
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 1 / 22
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 3 / 22
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 8 / 22
Eli Chance Junior Men 15-16 9 / 22
Ayden Chance Junior Men 15-16 11 / 22
Stuart Mcknight Junior Men 15-16 12 / 22
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 22
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 3 / 22
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 5 / 22
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 6 / 22
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 7 / 22
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 11 / 22
Foster Greer Junior Men 13-14 14 / 22
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 13-14 17 / 22
Robert Wright Junior Men 13-14 22 / 22
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 15
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 15
Davis Kang Junior Men 10-12 5 / 15
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 6 / 15
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 7 / 15
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 8 / 15
Aaron Kelly Junior Men 10-12 10 / 15
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 12 / 15
William Greig Junior Men 10-12 13 / 15
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 15 / 15
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 2 / 13
Kahill Bailey Junior Men 8-9 6 / 13
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 10 / 13
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 14 / 25
Maxx Chance Men 3 18 / 31

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Andrew Fleming Junior Men 17-18 5 / 9
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 1 / 17
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 2 / 17
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 3 / 17
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 6 / 17
Jacob Carter-gibb Junior Men 15-16 9 / 17
Stuart Mcknight Junior Men 15-16 12 / 17
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 1 / 17
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 17
Robert Wright Junior Men 13-14 4 / 17
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 5 / 17
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 6 / 17
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 7 / 17
Foster Greer Junior Men 13-14 8 / 17
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 13-14 9 / 17
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 15 / 17
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 1 / 24
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 24
Davis Kang Junior Men 10-12 5 / 24
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 6 / 24
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 7 / 24
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 8 / 24
Campbell Watson Junior Men 10-12 11 / 24
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 12 / 24
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 13 / 24
Aaron Kelly Junior Men 10-12 15 / 24
William Greig Junior Men 10-12 19 / 24
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 20 / 24
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 23 / 24
Kahill Bailey Junior Men 8-9 7 / 17
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 12 / 17
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 15 / 24
Garrett Gerchar Men 4 1 / 74
Ian Mcpherson Men 4 7 / 74
Cade Bickmore Men 4 26 / 74
Eric Brunner Men 4 39 / 74

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 2 / 5
Andrew Fleming Junior Men 17-18 2 / 4
Wyatt Svarczkopf Junior Men 17-18 3 / 4
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 1 / 12
Kurtis Barth Junior Men 15-16 2 / 12
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 3 / 12
Ayden Chance Junior Men 15-16 6 / 12
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 1 / 21
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 21
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 13-14 4 / 21
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 5 / 21
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 6 / 21
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 7 / 21
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 9 / 21
Foster Greer Junior Men 13-14 11 / 21
Robert Wright Junior Men 13-14 12 / 21
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 13-14 18 / 21
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 1 / 19
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 19
Davis Kang Junior Men 10-12 3 / 19
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 19
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 8 / 19
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 11 / 19
Ethan Wright Junior Men 10-12 13 / 19
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 14 / 19
Campbell Watson Junior Men 10-12 15 / 19
William Greig Junior Men 10-12 17 / 19
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 19 / 19
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 2 / 11
Aaron Kelly Junior Men 8-9 5 / 11
Rand Bickmore Junior Men 8-9 6 / 11
Kahill Bailey Junior Men 8-9 7 / 11
Ksenia Lepikhina Women Open 16 / 28
Garrett Gerchar Men 4 1 / 64
Nevin Whittemore Men 4 11 / 64

Lookout Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 1 / 11
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 2 / 11
Nevin Whittemore Junior Men 15-16 5 / 11
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 9
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 3 / 9
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 1 / 11
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 11
Aiden Keller Junior Men 10-12 6 / 11
Garrett Gerchar Men 4 4 / 41
Nevin Whittemore Men 4 21 / 41

Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Ksenia Lepikhina Women 3 9 / 12
Maxx Chance Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6
Chris Key Junior Men 15-16 3 / 6
Ayden Chance Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 7
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 13-14 3 / 7
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 1 / 9
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 9
Joseph Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 3 / 9
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 4 / 9
Charleton Sagrillo Junior Men 10-12 8 / 9
Andrew Charlet Junior Men 10-12 9 / 9

CycloX (Jan 22 2011)

Ian Mcpherson Men 4 10 / 16
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 4 / 5
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Junior Men 10-12 2 / 7
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 3 / 7
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 6 / 7

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Maxx Chance MEN 4 3 / 21
Ian Mcpherson MEN 4 7 / 21
Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 1
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 6
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 4 / 6
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 5 / 6
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 7
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 7
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 5 / 7
Foster Greer JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 7
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 7 / 7

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Ksenia Lepikhina WOMEN OPEN 15 / 19
Maxx Chance MEN 4 1 / 74
Ian Mcpherson MEN 4 42 / 74

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Ksenia Lepikhina WOMEN 4 2 / 20
Nathan Leslie JUNIOR MEN 17-18 3 / 5
Maxx Chance JUNIOR MEN 15-16 3 / 13
Garrett Gerchar JUNIOR MEN 15-16 6 / 13
Ian Mcpherson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 7 / 13
Buck Thompson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 8 / 13
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 15-16 9 / 13
Nevin Whittemore JUNIOR MEN 15-16 10 / 13
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 18
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 4 / 18
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 18
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 11 / 18
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 16 / 18
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 15
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 15
Foster Greer JUNIOR MEN 10-12 5 / 15
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 11 / 15
Carrley Smith JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 4 / 6

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Nevin Whittemore JUNIOR MEN 15-16 1 / 3
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 13
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 4 / 13
Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 13-14 7 / 13
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey JUNIOR MEN 13-14 11 / 13
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 12 / 13
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 13 / 13
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 13
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 13
Foster Greer JUNIOR MEN 10-12 4 / 13
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 9 / 13
Ksenia Lepikhina WOMEN 4 2 / 13
Maxx Chance MEN 4 2 / 36
Ian Mcpherson MEN 4 24 / 36

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 10
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 10
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 4 / 10
Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 3
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 15
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 4 / 15
Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 13-14 7 / 15
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey JUNIOR MEN 13-14 11 / 15

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Ksenia Lepikhina WOMEN 4 1 / 22
Mccauley Smith WOMEN 4 14 / 22
Garrett Gerchar JUNIOR MEN 15-16 2 / 6
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 10
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 4 / 10
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 9 / 10
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 10
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 13
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 13
Foster Greer JUNIOR MEN 10-12 5 / 13
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 8 / 13

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Cade Bickmore JUINIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 15
Eric Brunner JUINIOR MEN 13-14 7 / 15
Torin Bickmore JUINIOR MEN 13-14 11 / 15
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 11
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 11
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 8 / 11
Ksenia Lepikhina WOMEN 4 2 / 10
Maxx Chance MEN 4 2 / 44
Ian Mcpherson MEN 4 22 / 44
Cade Bickmore MEN 4 37 / 44

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Mccauley Smith WOMEN 3/4 12 / 15
Maxx Chance JUNIOR MEN 15-16 1 / 3
Ian Mcpherson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 3 / 3
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 18
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4 / 18
Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 10-14 6 / 18
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-14 12 / 18

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Maxx Chance JUNIOR MEN 15-16 1 / 5
Ian Mcpherson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 3 / 5
Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR MEN 15-16 5 / 5
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-14 3 / 24
Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 10-14 8 / 24
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 10-14 11 / 24
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-14 16 / 24
Foster Greer JUNIOR MEN 10-14 18 / 24
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 10-14 20 / 24
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 23 / 24

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 6

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Ian Mcpherson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 1 / 3
Garrett Gerchar JUNIOR MEN 15-16 2 / 3
Buck Thompson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 3 / 3
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 1 / 8
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 4 / 8
Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 13-14 5 / 8
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 6 / 8
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 8 / 8
Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 2
Sophia Finnoff JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 2
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 13
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 4 / 13
Foster Greer JUNIOR MEN 10-12 5 / 13
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 9 / 13
Mccauley Smith WOMEN OPEN 22 / 22
Maxx Chance MEN 4 6 / 48
Cade Bickmore MEN 4 29 / 48
Ian Mcpherson MEN 4 35 / 48

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Ksenia Lepikhina Junior women 13-14 1 / 7
Eric Brunner Men 4 32 / 73
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 18
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 7 / 18
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 8 / 18
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 10 / 18
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 2 / 20
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 3 / 20

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Kurtis Barth Junior Men 15-16 3 / 10
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 15-16 4 / 10
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 15-16 7 / 10
Will Weathersby Junior Men 15-16 9 / 10
Buck Thompson Junior Men 15-16 10 / 10
Ksenia Lepikhina Junior women 13-14 1 / 3
Carrley Smith Junior women 10-12 2 / 4
Sophia Finnoff Junior women 10-12 4 / 4
Mccauley Smith Women 4 17 / 25
Eric Brunner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 11
Jack Tanner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 11
Wyatt Linde Junior Men 13-14 5 / 11
Cade Bickmore Junior Men 13-14 8 / 11
Jacques De curnou Junior Men 13-14 10 / 11
Nolan Brunner Junior Men 10-12 3 / 13
Torin Bickmore Junior Men 10-12 4 / 13
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 12 / 13

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Nathan Leslie JUNIOR MEN 17-18 2 / 2
Kurtis Barth JUNIOR MEN 15-16 1 / 5
Nevin Whittemore JUNIOR MEN 15-16 3 / 5
Buck Thompson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 4 / 5
Will Weathersby JUNIOR MEN 15-16 5 / 5
Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 6
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 15
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 5 / 15
Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 13-14 9 / 15
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 11 / 15
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 13 / 15
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 14 / 15
Carrley Smith JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 2 / 6
Sophia Finnoff JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 5 / 6
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 12
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 12
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 7 / 12
William Greig JUNIOR MEN 10-12 12 / 12
Mccauley Smith WOMEN 4 11 / 18
Eric Brunner MEN 4 38 / 62

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Mccauley Smith WOMEN 4 10 / 16
Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 3
Sophia Finnoff JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 1 / 2
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 13
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 6 / 13
Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 13-14 7 / 13
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 13
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 4 / 9

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 3
Sophia Finnoff JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 2
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 6
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 9
Foster Greer JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 9
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 8 / 9

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 8
Wyatt Linde JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 8
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 4 / 8
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 6 / 8
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 6

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 8

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 18
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 5 / 18
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 8 / 18
Wyatt Linde JUNIOR MEN 13-14 9 / 18
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 11 / 18
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 13 / 18
Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 5
Garrett Gerchar JUNIOR MEN 15-16 1 / 3
Nevin Whittemore JUNIOR MEN 15-16 2 / 3
Buck Thompson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 3 / 3
Nathan Leslie JUNIOR MEN 17-18 2 / 2
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 17
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 4 / 17
Foster Greer JUNIOR MEN 10-12 5 / 17
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 10 / 17
William Greig JUNIOR MEN 10-12 17 / 17
Sophia Finnoff JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 4 / 4
Mccauley Smith WOMEN OPEN 2 19 / 25

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 13-14 4 / 7

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 4

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 9
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 9
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 12
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 12
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 9 / 12

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Buck Thompson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 2 / 4
Nevin Whittemore JUNIOR MEN 15-16 4 / 4
Ksenia Lepikhina JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 2
Kurtis Barth JUNIOR MEN 13-14 2 / 17
Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 17
Garrett Gerchar JUNIOR MEN 13-14 5 / 17
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 7 / 17
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 8 / 17
Robert Wright JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 17
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 12 / 17
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 7
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 7
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 4 / 7
William Greig JUNIOR MEN 10-12 7 / 7

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Eric Brunner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 3 / 12
Cade Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 13-14 5 / 12
Jack Tanner JUNIOR MEN 13-14 6 / 12
Jacques De curnou JUNIOR MEN 13-14 9 / 12
Torin Bickmore JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 16
Nolan Brunner JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 16

Steamboat Springs CX (Sep 11 2010)

Mccauley Smith JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 1

Busiest Racers

in last months
Torin Bickmore 48
Cade Bickmore 43
Eric Brunner 43
Nolan Brunner 33
Ksenia Lepikhina 30
Jack Tanner 27
Max Robson 27
Jacques De curnou 26
Maxx Chance 25
Garrett Gerchar 23
Ian Mcpherson 23
Nevin Whittemore 23
Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey 20
Denzel Stephenson 19
Robert Wright 18
Carrley Smith 15
Foster Greer 14
Ethan Wright 13
Mccauley Smith 13
Oliver Hart 13
Aiden Keller 12
Andrew Charlet 12
Osita Ogbuji 11
Rand Bickmore 11
Vin Hludzinski 10
Charleton Sagrillo 10
Chris Key 10
Andrew Fleming 10
Stuart Mcknight 9
Joseph Sagrillo 9
Kurtis Barth 8
Dakota Cline 8
Davis Kang 8
Aaron Kelly 7
Kahill Bailey 7
William Greig 7
Sophia Finnoff 6
Buck Thompson 6
Ayden Chance 5
Nolan Stephenson 5
Campbell Watson 4
Nathan Leslie 3
Wyatt Linde 3
Jacob Carter-gibb 2
Wyatt Svarczkopf 2
Will Weathersby 2
Cameron Bellian 2
Eli Chance 1