Log In
X2O Badkamers Trofee GP Sven Nys • Jan 1 2023 • Baal, BEL
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 14 degrees C, wind 30 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:35
2 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:46
3 Thomas Pidcock 1:01:37
4 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:01:43
5 Jens Adams 1:02:31
6 Joris Nieuwenhuis BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:02:36
7 Quinten Hermans ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 1:02:56
8 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING CROSS 1:03:04
9 Pim Ronhaar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:30
10 Timo Kielich CRELAN - FRISTADS 1:04:10
11 Thomas Mein HOPE FACTORY RACING 1:04:24
12 Felipe Orts lloret 1:04:47
13 Thijs Aerts TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:20
14 Lander Loockx DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES 1:05:22
15 Michael Boroš 1:05:54
16 David Menut AS BIKE RACING 1:06:01
17 Curtis White 1:06:26
18 Corne Van kessel DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES 1:06:46
19 Zdeněk Štybar 1:07:30
20 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:07:52
21 Sander De vet 1:08:10
22 Seppe Rombouts 1:08:11
23 Robin Alderweireld -1 LAP
24 Thymen Arensman -2 LAPS
25 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK -2 LAPS
26 Dolf Pemen -2 LAPS
27 Mario Junquera san millan UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON -2 LAPS
28 Caleb Swartz -2 LAPS
29 Cyprien Gilles -3 LAPS
30 Andrew Dillman -3 LAPS
31 Michael Gaßner -3 LAPS
32 Yan Gras PODIOCOM CX -3 LAPS
33 Thibault Daniel TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN -3 LAPS
34 Jonathan Anderson -3 LAPS
35 Grégory Careme -3 LAPS
36 Brannan Fix -3 LAPS
37 Ben Frederick -3 LAPS
38 Philipp Heigl -4 LAPS
39 William Weatherill HOPE FACTORY RACING -4 LAPS
40 Alexander James -4 LAPS
41 Fco javier Torres perez -4 LAPS
42 Frederick Junge -4 LAPS
43 Arnau Pericas figueras -4 LAPS
44 Julian Gebele -4 LAPS
45 Giorgio Coppola -4 LAPS
46 Tetsuki Kaji -4 LAPS
47 Matthew Graham-o'regan -5 LAPS
48 Gauthier Heymes -5 LAPS
49 Fletcher Adams -5 LAPS
50 Felipe Nystrom -5 LAPS
51 Vincent Baestaens DNF
51 Greg Bruynseels -5 LAPS
52 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS DNF
53 Anton Ferdinande DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES DNF
54 Toby Barnes DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seppe Van den boer 0:37:24
2 Viktor Vandenberghe 0:37:45
3 Mika Vijfvinkel 0:37:46
4 Daniel English 0:37:53
5 Miles Mattern 0:38:03
6 David John Thompson 0:38:12
7 Magnus White 0:38:31
8 Daniel weis Nielsen 0:39:04
9 Jasper Schoofs 0:39:18
10 Robbe Marchand 0:39:32
11 Ian Ackert 0:39:50
12 Neo Tielens 0:39:57
13 Esteban Foucher 0:40:10
14 Leif Bryan 0:40:12
15 Ben Stokes 0:40:17
16 Hippolyte Loete 0:40:22
17 Scott Fisher 0:40:24
18 Alessandro mario Dante 0:40:25
19 Jakub Kuba 0:40:36
20 Tars Poelvoorde 0:40:41
21 Mathéo Devallã?e 0:40:42
22 Sebastian Veslum 0:40:43
23 Henry Rapinz 0:40:44
24 Oliver Peace 0:40:54
25 Pavel Šumpík 0:40:55
26 Nicholas Travella 0:40:55
27 Tjalle Dries 0:41:09
28 Ian Brown 0:41:26
29 Willem Janssens 0:41:40
30 Mika Comaniuk 0:42:01
31 Edoardo Bonafini 0:42:15
32 Ben Coppola 0:42:16
33 Jan Faltýnek 0:42:18
34 Lucas Bonnay 0:42:28
35 Antoine Quint 0:42:45
36 Samuel Coleman 0:42:51
37 James Halverson 0:43:07
38 Filipe Duarte 0:43:08
39 Dillon Cosper 0:43:16
40 Seth Dunwoody 0:44:09
41 Carden King 0:44:14
42 Spencer Corder 0:44:40
43 Felix Van hemert 0:45:30
44 Matěj Pekař 0:46:00
45 Jules Monti -1 LAP
46 Benjamin Brousseau noel -1 LAP
47 Cédric Lens -1 LAP
48 Augustin Devigne -2 LAPS
48 Alfie Amey DNF
49 Tommaso Bosio DNF
50 Arlo Carey DNF
51 Jorben Polus DNF
52 Senn Bossaerts DNF
53 Kosuke Endo DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Haverdings BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:53:29
2 Joran Wyseure CRELAN - FRISTADS 0:53:45
3 Dario Lillo DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES 0:54:31
4 Victor Van de putte DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES 0:55:03
5 Jente Michels ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 0:56:10
6 Nathan Bommenel AS BIKE RACING 0:56:48
7 Aaron Dockx CRELAN - FRISTADS 0:56:57
8 Corran Carrick-anderson 0:57:04
9 Lukas Vanderlinden PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:10
10 Kay De bruyckere PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:25
11 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:58:00
12 Bjoern Koerdt 0:58:00
13 Miguel Rodriguez novoa 0:58:14
14 Daniel Barnes TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 0:58:26
15 Arne Baers TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58:48
16 Arthur Soontjens 0:59:01
17 Jack Spranger 0:59:04
18 Lucas Janssen 0:59:04
19 Ferre Geeraerts 0:59:11
20 Wout Janssen 0:59:19
21 Senne D´hollander 0:59:25
22 Marcis Shelton 0:59:32
23 Dillon Mcneill CXHAIRS DEVO TREK BIKES 0:59:54
24 Iben Rommelaere 1:00:05
25 Ugo Ananie 1:00:09
26 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT 1:00:47
27 Salvador Alvarado 1:00:57
28 Remon Delnoije 1:01:04
29 Julio Perez serdio -1 LAP
30 Evan Russell -1 LAP
31 Killian Verschuren -2 LAPS
32 Cody Scott -2 LAPS
33 Filip Mård -2 LAPS
34 Stef Janse -2 LAPS
35 James Potter -2 LAPS
36 Tristan Nash -2 LAPS
37 Jaro Debruyne -2 LAPS
38 Sam Chisholm -2 LAPS
39 Alain Suarez fernandez NESTA - MMR CX TEAM -2 LAPS
40 Nathan Knowles -2 LAPS
41 Toon Van den bergh -2 LAPS
42 Bram Gerritsen -2 LAPS
43 Sebastian Prestage -2 LAPS
44 Jonas Mertens -2 LAPS
45 Matéo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT -2 LAPS
46 Maximilian Kerl -2 LAPS
47 Robin Van poppel -2 LAPS
48 Sean Nolan -3 LAPS
49 Xavier Pains TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN -3 LAPS
50 Samuel Howes -3 LAPS
51 Aku Koivistoinen -3 LAPS
52 Sullivan Berry -3 LAPS
53 Daniel Gonzalez sanchez UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON -3 LAPS
54 Jean-bapiste Declercq -3 LAPS
55 Stef Vermeiren -3 LAPS
56 Aiden Mapel -3 LAPS
57 Dries Bruynseels -3 LAPS
58 Jesper Schins -3 LAPS
59 Siebe Caems -4 LAPS
59 Andrew Strohmeyer CXHAIRS DEVO TREK BIKES DNF
60 Jenson Young DNF
61 Daxton Mock CXHAIRS DEVO TREK BIKES DNF
62 Filippo Agostinacchio SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE DNF
63 Lucas Stierwalt DNF
64 Simon Wyllie TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS DNF
65 Niels Ceulemans DNF
66 Mauro Delmé DNF
67 Flynn Gregory DNF
68 Milan Lenaers DNF
69 Pieter Pauwels PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL DNF
70 Rune Ceusters DNF
71 Yani D´houst DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fem Van empel 0:50:48
2 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:52:48
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 0:53:15
4 Denise Betsema PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:54:00
5 Marion Norbert riberolle CRELAN - FRISTADS 0:54:08
6 Clara Honsinger 0:54:24
7 Aniek Van alphen 777 0:54:30
8 Zoe jane Backstedt 0:55:42
9 Maghalie Rochette 0:56:33
10 Madigan Munro TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:57:14
11 Sidney Mcgill 0:58:18
12 Austin Killips NICE BIKES 0:58:18
13 Millie Couzens CRELAN - FRISTADS 0:58:38
14 Julie Brouwers 0:59:01
15 Annie Last 0:59:11
16 Raylyn Nuss 0:59:20
17 Jana Dobbelaere 1:00:11
18 Caitlin Bernstein NICE BIKES 1:00:20
19 Anna Megale 1:00:25
20 Lizzy Gunsalus 1:00:26
21 Bára Jeå?ãbkovだBRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:00:30
22 Xan Crees TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS 1:01:06
23 Letizia Borghesi 1:01:16
24 Ellen Van loy -1 LAP
25 Kiona Crabbé -1 LAP
26 Fauve Bastiaenssen PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M -1 LAP
27 Asia Zontone -1 LAP
28 Kim Van de steene -1 LAP
29 Camille Devigne -1 LAP
30 Kateřina Hladíková BRILON RACING TEAM MB -1 LAP
31 Emily Werner -1 LAP
32 Keira Bond -1 LAP
33 Kimberly Boven -2 LAPS
34 Manon Briand ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT -2 LAPS
35 Jenaya Francis -2 LAPS
36 Lorena Wiebes -2 LAPS
37 Giada Borghesi -2 LAPS
38 Audrey De keersmaeker -2 LAPS
39 Anne Knijnenburg -2 LAPS
40 Christiane Bilodeau -2 LAPS
41 Lies´l Schevenels -2 LAPS
42 Siobhan Kelly -2 LAPS
43 Zoe Clay -2 LAPS
44 Gwennig Le dantec -2 LAPS
45 Maria Larkin Cuttin Crew//Donkey Label -2 LAPS
46 Emily De cuyper -2 LAPS
47 Juline Delcommune -2 LAPS
48 Malgorzata Mazurek -2 LAPS
49 Giorgia Secchi -3 LAPS
50 Aurélie Vermeir -3 LAPS
50 Anna Kay 777 DNF
51 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA DNF
52 Irene Trabazo bragado DNF
53 Alderney Baker DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Holmgren 0:44:20
2 Ava Holmgren 0:44:48
3 Vida Lopez de san roman 0:46:28
4 Kaya Musgrave 0:47:19
5 Sara Sonnemans 0:47:37
6 Lore De schepper 0:48:02
7 Lise Klaes 0:48:17
8 Arianna Bianchi 0:48:21
9 Niamh Murphy 0:49:15
10 Roxanne Takken 0:49:33
11 Emily Carrick-anderson 0:49:44
12 Kateřina Douděrová 0:49:57
13 Shanyl De schoesitter 0:50:21
14 Wendy Bunea 0:50:37
15 Rebecca Woodvine 0:51:00
16 Jorja Bond 0:51:13
17 Uxia Soto alvarez 0:51:36
18 Geza Rodgers 0:51:40
19 Haylee Johnson 0:52:14
20 Sara Tarallo 0:52:49
21 Ellen Davis 0:53:02
22 Hannah Mcclorey 0:53:03
23 Haydn Hludzinski 0:53:42
24 Elsa Westenfelder 0:54:30
25 Madeleine Pollock 0:54:53
26 Finley Aspholm 0:55:06
27 Sterre Hendrickx 0:55:47
28 Aroa Otero taboas 0:56:11
29 Florence Lissaman -1 LAP
30 Maria Filgueiras barcenilla -1 LAP
31 Xenna De bruyckere -1 LAP
32 Imogen Wolff DNF
32 Aoife Bakovic -1 LAP
33 Libby Bell DNF
34 Matilda Mckibben DNF
35 Greta Carey DNF
36 Samantha Scott DNS
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 27