Log In

Team Overview: TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

National Trophy Series Round 6: Broughton Hall (Jan 16 2022)

Xan Crees Women Elite 3 / 24
Amira Mellor Women Elite 4 / 24
Ben Chilton Men Elite 2 / 46
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 8 / 46
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 36 / 46

British National Championships (Jan 9 2022)

Xan Crees Women Elite 5 / 42
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 17 / 42
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 7 / 73
Ben Chilton Men Elite 8 / 73
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 71 / 73

X²O Badkamers Trofee GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2022)

Ben Chilton Men Under 23 14 / 57
Daniel Barnes Men Under 23 17 / 57

National Trophy Series Round 5: Cyclopark (Dec 12 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 4 / 28
Xan Crees Women Elite 5 / 28
Ben Chilton Men Elite 3 / 60
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 5 / 60
Ian Field Men Elite 12 / 60
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 37 / 60

Clanfield CX (Dec 11 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 3 / 20
Xan Crees Women Elite 4 / 20
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 5 / 46
Ben Chilton Men Elite 6 / 46
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 41 / 46

Telenet Superprestige De Schorre Boom (Dec 4 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 26 / 63

National Trophy Series Round 4: Sunderland (Nov 21 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 1 / 26
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 19 / 26
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 3 / 49
Ian Field Men Elite 5 / 49
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 37 / 49

Telenet Superprestige Merksplas (Nov 20 2021)

Xan Crees Women Elite 30 / 45
Ben Chilton Men Elite 46 / 57

GP Leuven (Nov 13 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 4 / 32
Xan Crees Women Elite 8 / 32

Telenet Superprestige Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2021)

Xan Crees Women Elite 20 / 48

X²O Badkamers Trofee Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 21 / 50
Xan Crees Women Elite 25 / 50
Ben Chilton Men Under 23 23 / 67
Daniel Barnes Men Under 23 60 / 67

World Cup #4 (Oct 24 2021)

Daniel Barnes Men Elite 37 / 43
Amira Mellor Women Elite 35 / 49
Xan Crees Women Elite 44 / 49

National Trophy Series Round 3: Callender Park (Oct 24 2021)

Ian Field Men Elite 2 / 68

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 23 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 15 / 59
Xan Crees Women Elite 20 / 59
Ben Chilton Men Elite 33 / 66
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 41 / 66

Kermiscross (Oct 21 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 3 / 27
Xan Crees Women Elite 9 / 27
Ben Chilton Men Elite 19 / 55
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 26 / 55

Verge Cross Clonmel (Oct 17 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 1 / 15
Xan Crees Women Elite 2 / 15
Bethany Crumpton Women Elite 5 / 15
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 1 / 42
Ben Chilton Men Elite 2 / 42
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 28 / 42

National Trophy Series Round 2: Milnthorpe (Oct 10 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 1 / 27
Xan Crees Women Elite 2 / 27
Daniel Barnes Men Elite 4 / 72
Ian Field Men Elite 6 / 72
Ben Chilton Men Elite 10 / 72

National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby (Sep 19 2021)

Amira Mellor Women Elite 1 / 29
Xan Crees Women Elite 5 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Xan Crees 14
Amira Mellor 13
Daniel Barnes 12
Ben Chilton 11
Bruce Dalton 6
Ian Field 4
Bethany Crumpton 3