Log In
John Bryan Cyclocross • Nov 13 2022 • Yellow Springs, OH
5.4
4.8
4
4
2.9
Mostly Cloudy, 33 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
4.8
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Elam
2 Jeffrey Accursi Phase Cycling
3 Morten Kristiansen
4 Kevin Peterson UCI CTM: TRINITY RACING
5 Jack Mcnamara 0
6 Kurt Koelling 0
7 Cameron Stockton Queen City Wheels
8 Michael Tamaddoni 0
9 Riley Van vliet KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
10 Rob Proctor 0
11 Butch Farrell
12 R.g. Florey
13 Aubrey Freeman 0
14 David Hodgson
15 Jeffrey Parmelee 0
18 Josh Smith
19 Brody Wakefield Roll: Racing
20 Nathan Wiczer 0
21 Kirk Allen Optimist
26 Eduard Ryba 0
27 Jered Raflik
31 Russell Burwell
33 Jason Jordan Middlebury College
34 Giovanni Dimford
36 Kevin Sintz
39 Jason Woods
40 Isaac Bowling
41 Kyle Shriver
42 Dan Lewis The Optimists
43 John Mckinnon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jude Serrani
2 Julian Wang
3 Geert Fischer
4 Bryan Gehrum
5 Cody Benham
6 Aidan Strasser
7 Luke Manning
8 David Farnham
9 Levi Hall
10 Brian Mcnely Bicycle Face
11 Brad Fischer
12 Bryan Davis
13 Kaden Koelling
14 Michael Liechty
15 Seiji Suzuki
16 Cole Moran
17 Maciej Kawalkowski
18 Samuel Phillips
19 Ojas Chadwell
20 Sam Decker
21 Tom Lewnard
22 Dustin Lansing
23 John Downey
24 Jason Tellez
25 Alex Caupp
26 Brian Campbell
27 Cody Sowers
28 Brian Bozeman
29 Charlie Laman
30 Andrew Fredrick
31 Cale Mcnamara
32 Sam Koehler
33 Gregory Dyas
34 Steven Cook
35 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
36 Charles Barilleaux
37 Otto Bohn
38 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo
39 Ryan Dotson
40 Jonathan Wilson
41 Alan Bindemann
42 Samuel Kloss
43 Brad Wingo
44 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
45 David Nissen
46 Nate Perry
DNF Corey Atchison Qwik Fix
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Clements Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
2 Broden Kelly Indiana Cycling Development
3 Jude Serrani 0
4 Corey Smith 0
5 Blake Dawson 0
6 Adam Wintz Vacation
7 Justin Rice Zephyr Wheel Sports
8 Abner Miralda Clarksville Schwinn Racing
9 Levi Hall 0
10 Mikus Abolins-Abols
11 Zach Goodrich 0
12 Justin Kellermeier 0
13 Ethan Brown 0
14 Kile Yurchak 0
15 Kyle Mccord 0
16 Benjamin Seppala Darkhorse Racing
17 Mark Shearing Queen City Wheels
18 James Kraus Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
19 Mike Whitlow 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Conaway
2 Michael Mcshane
3 Eric Anderson
4 William Sherman
5 Zach Bender
6 Zachary Andrews
7 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing
8 Brett Conaway
9 Scott Miller K&G Racing
10 Robert Messmer
11 Bo Sherman
12 Shane Brenner
13 Ryun Mielke
14 Paul Richardson
15 Cory Muth
16 Doug Carraway
17 Jennifer Malik
18 Thomas Minner
19 Christopher Arndt
20 Sam Decker
22 Marco Deshaies
23 Timothy Beirne
24 Andrew Klumb
25 Jason Stoner
26 Eric Peters
27 Joe Bellante
28 Mark Gilmore
29 Tom Lewnard
30 Ron Kubala
31 Jeffrey Accursi
32 Daniel Podratsky
33 Jason Tellez
34 Jeff Davis
35 Scott Young
36 Daniel Nolan
37 Jesse Minichiello
38 Collin Shipman
39 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
40 Peter Cline
41 David Linden
42 David Spurlock
43 Lonnie Welch
44 Charles South
45 Gabe Robinson
46 Kevin Skipworth
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Urichich
2 George Frazier
3 Kyle Mihalik
4 Ryan Haden
5 Andrew Boneff
6 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
7 Julian Wang
8 Nicholas Vorwerk
9 Brandon Grant
10 Matt Stierwalt
11 Benjamin Grier
DNF Brandon Goodwin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carden Bozeman
2 Ethan Clements
3 Jackson Strutz
4 Isabela Fronk
5 Cade Moran
6 Ridley Brenner
7 Silas Fisher
8 Evie Alvarado
9 Cash Moran
10 Claire Thonnerieux
11 Josie Masters
12 Rohan Chadwell
13 Axel Farnham
14 Magdalena Rucker
15 Oscar Ihnen
16 Gavin Fronk
17 Topher Dolinski
18 Hendrika Fischer
19 Owen Witt
20 Kathryn Wolgast
21 Adelise Bozeman
22 Emelia Brown
23 Noah Harmon
24 Russell Kissel
25 Nolan Worley
26 George Josten
27 Ellie Minner
28 Henry Sowers
29 Keegan Noble
30 Arlie Moore
31 Timothy Kurtzman
32 James Davis
33 Joseph Davis
34 Harrison Mrzlack
35 James Josten
36 Alex Alvarado
37 West Moore
DNF June Fisher
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Bozeman
2 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
3 Kari Hutson Dirty Kitten Racing p/b Champ Sys
4 Tayllor Allen Lady Gnar Shredders
5 Megan Josten
6 Leva Fischer
7 Maria Bozeman
8 Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders
9 Melissa Kurzhals 0
10 Beth Atchison 0
11 Kristen Schulz 0
12 Miriam Morgan
13 Sara Tellez
14 Kimberly Krimpenfort 0
15 Ciara Duffy
16 Catherine Luers
17 Erica Minner 0
18 Jenni Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
19 Karen Wells-hamilton Team Dayton Bicycling
20 Michelle Dyas
21 Kathryn Wolgast Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Malik
2 Grace Saccone
3 Dahlia Kissel
4 Alexa Stierwalt
5 Samantha Taylor
6 Ava Shipman
7 Jennifer Peters
8 Geraldine Schulze
9 Tracy Berman
10 Alexandra Farmer
11 Evie Alvarado
12 Heather Maier
13 Janet Sherman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1