Log In
Olentangy Caverns • Nov 21 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Pisarek COBC
2 Scott Murschel Team Abundance
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Young Tri-Tech
2 Peter Czerwinski Echelon
3 Chris Grisvard NHCC
4 Rick Voithofer
5 Dan Ramsey
6 Marty Withrow Echelon
7 Freter Chris
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Freter
2 Justin Miller
3 Nora Bell rad dawg
DNF Becca Mckenney 7 hills
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Weeks Lake Effect
2 Shawn Adams Lake Effect
3 Ryan Gamm Kenda
4 Garth Prosser Cannondale
5 Kyle Wingler Alan
6 Nathanael Ziccardi Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
7 Gef Moy Unattached
8 Andy Hague Echelon
9 Mason Morgan Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
10 Jon Dy
11 Bruce Pisarek COBC
12 James Billiter Trek Cincinnati
13 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills
DNF Phil Boydelatour Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Billiter Trek Cincinnati
2 John Markstein Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
3 Larry Pesyna Unattached
4 Mike O'shaughnessy The Chad Shepards
5 Layne Peters Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
6 Tim Scholl
7 Glen Gardner Vortechs
8 Dave Groen COBC
9 Mike Riley Ohio Orthopedic
10 Mark Farmer Ohio Orthopedic
11 Spencer Hackett B1 Bicycles
12 Jeremy Russell
13 Tim Brown Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
14 Casey Karnes B1 Bicycles
15 Jonathan Fretter
16 Phil Boydelatour Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
17 Doug Webster LBR
18 Brandon Groff Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
19 Ryan Stubenrauch Ohio Orthopedic
20 Joel Ronschke
21 Doug Carraway
22 Brian Schultz Ohio Orthopedic
23 Andrew Johnson Beard Leader
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Stubenrauch Ohio Orthopedic
2 Scott Murschel Team Abundance
3 Joel Ronschke
4 Doug Carraway
5 Dan Ramsey
6 Daisuke Sata Ohio Orthopedic
7 Ronald Thomas
8 Brett Raymond B1 Bicycles
9 Darryn Fessel
10 Brian Schultz Ohio Orthopedic
11 Duncan Spillman OCCC
12 Jason Wren
13 Greg Spickerd
14 Jonathan Frazier
15 Alexis Roccos
16 Adolfo Loustanau
17 Dan Mascret B1 Bicycles
18 Doug Bernard
19 Jan Frans
20 Eric Daume
21 Mark Mckenney 7 Hills
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha House
2 Bridget Donovan Seven Cycles
3 Melissa Wick COBC
4 Laura Stahl Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Howard
2 Amy Kulesza Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
3 Ryann Heflin Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
4 Joanna Stubenrauch Ohio Orthopedic
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2