Log In

Team Overview: Ohio Orthopedic

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Chris Knapp Cat 4 30 / 49

Colombus City Championships (Dec 19 2009)

Tom Herman Cat COLUMBUS CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS 3 / 71
Tim Scholl MENS B 4 / 21
Mark Farmer MENS B 5 / 21
Ryan Stubenrauch MENS B 15 / 21
Brian Schultz MENS B 19 / 21
Brian Schultz MENS C 8 / 21

Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)

Mark Farmer MENS B 3 / 27
Tim Scholl MENS B 4 / 27
Mike Riley MENS B 8 / 27
Brian Schultz MENS B 25 / 27
Joanna Stubenrauch WOMENS C 4 / 5
Brian Schultz MENS C 7 / 24
Daisuke Sata MENS C 10 / 24

Olentangy Caverns (Nov 21 2009)

Joanna Stubenrauch WOMENS 3/4 4 / 4
Mike Riley MENS Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Mark Farmer MENS Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Ryan Stubenrauch MENS Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Brian Schultz MENS Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Ryan Stubenrauch MENS Cat 4 1 / 21
Daisuke Sata MENS Cat 4 6 / 21
Brian Schultz MENS Cat 4 10 / 21

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Michael Riley 3/4 Men 18 / 41

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Mike Carroll MENS C 3 / 22
Daisuke Sata MENS C 5 / 22
Brian Schultz MENS C 13 / 22
Kurtis Fraley MENS C 15 / 22
Tim Scholl MENS B 3 / 25

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Michael Riley Cat 2/3 32 / 63

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Michael Riley Cat 2/3 36 / 55

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Michael Carroll Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 15

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Mark Brown MENS A 7 / 17
Daisuke Sata MENS C 4 / 25
Kurtis Fraley MENS C 8 / 25
Brian Schultz MENS C 23 / 25
Mark Farmer MENS B 7 / 33
Tim Scholl MENS B 8 / 33
Mike Riley MENS B 14 / 33
Ryan Stubenrauch MENS B 26 / 33
Mike Carroll MASTERS MEN 35/45+ 9 / 13

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Michael Riley Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 24 / 42

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Michael Riley B Men 16 / 40

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Michael Riley Cat 4 men 5 / 78

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Michael Riley Men Cat 4 29 / 89

Lobdell Frisbee Fun (Oct 19 2008)

Tim Sholl MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 2 / 23
Mike Riley MENS B 19 STARTERS 45 Minutes 5 / 19
Mark Farmer MENS B 19 STARTERS 45 Minutes 8 / 19

Lobell Awesome Course (Oct 4 2008)

Mike Riley MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 1 / 22
Tim Sholl MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 7 / 22
Mark Farmer MENS B 22 STARTERS 45 Minutes 6 / 22
Mike Riley MENS B 22 STARTERS 45 Minutes 9 / 22

Alum Creek Beach (Sep 27 2008)

Mike Riley MENS 4 28 STARTERS 30 Minutes 1 / 28
Tim Sholl MENS 4 28 STARTERS 30 Minutes 21 / 28

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Mark Farmer Cat 3 Men 19 / 30

Cap City Cross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Mike Riley Men C 8 / 18
Eric Gottesman Men C 18 / 18
Scott Morrow Men A 5 / 22

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Brandon Groff B Men 19 / 50

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Brandon Groff B Men 13 / 34

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Mark Farmer Masters 35+ 18 / 22
Gary Williams Masters 35+ 21 / 22
Kieran Sikdar A Men 9 / 28
Brandon Geroff A Men 18 / 28
Ani Dewilde A Men 27 / 28
Mike Carroll Beginner Masters 3 / 9
Mike Carroll Beginner Masters 8 / 9
Mark Farmer C Men 2 / 12

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Brandon Groff A Men 19 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Schultz 2
Mark Farmer 1
Tim Scholl 1
Ryan Stubenrauch 1
Tom Herman 1
Chris Knapp 1