Log In
X²0 badkamers Trofee - Brussels Universities Cyclocross • Feb 14 2021 • Brussels, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 1 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:57:44
2 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58:04
3 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 0:58:20
4 Jens Adams 0:58:27
5 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:58:32
6 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:58:45
7 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:59:02
8 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:13
9 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:22
10 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:59:27
11 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:59:27
12 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:59:27
13 Timon Rüegg CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:59:36
14 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:52
15 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:59:56
16 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:07
17 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:15
18 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:01:02
19 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:02
20 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:01:47
21 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:53
22 Jim Aernouts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:01:58
23 Witse Meeussen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:21
24 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:42
25 Kyle Agterberg 1:03:16
26 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:03:19
27 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:03:32
28 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:38
29 Arne Baers 1:04:03
30 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:22
31 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
32 Thomas Verheyen -1 LAP
33 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
34 Timothé Gabriel -2 LAPS
35 Lennert Belmans IKO - CRELAN -2 LAPS
36 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM -2 LAPS
37 Jonathan Anderson -3 LAPS
38 Cameron Jette -3 LAPS
39 Vincent Oger -5 LAPS
DNF Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Stan Godrie
DNF Maik Van der heijden
DNF Joran Wyseure
DNF Wout Vervoort
DNF Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
DNF Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:40:46
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:40:52
3 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:41:06
4 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:41:21
5 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:41:23
6 Annemarie Worst 777 0:41:30
7 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:41:45
8 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:42:00
9 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:42:09
10 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:42:39
11 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:43:11
12 Ellen Van loy BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:43:19
13 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:43:27
14 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:44:20
15 Rebecca Fahringer 0:44:43
16 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:44:53
17 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:45:02
18 Kiona Crabbé 0:45:22
19 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:45:22
20 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:45:42
21 Marthe Truyen BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:46:21
22 Jinse Peeters 0:46:25
23 Hannah Van boven 0:47:55
24 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:48:14
25 Maïté Barthels -1 LAP
26 Siobhan Kelly -1 LAP
27 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
28 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
DNF Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 29