Log In
Telenet Superprestige - Middelkerke • Feb 6 2021 • Middelkerke, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 8 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:49
2 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:50
3 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:41
4 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:12
5 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:01:40
6 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:01:56
7 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:02:08
8 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:26
9 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:31
10 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:31
11 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:31
12 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:50
13 Jim Aernouts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:06
14 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:10
15 Timon Rüegg CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:03:10
16 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:48
17 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:07
18 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:27
19 Joran Wyseure 1:04:27
20 Jens Adams 1:04:45
21 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:51
22 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:04:55
23 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:05:07
24 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:05:46
25 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:05:54
26 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:57
27 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:06:10
28 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:06:16
29 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:06:25
30 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:06:31
31 Wout Vervoort 1:06:50
32 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:07:13
33 Witse Meeussen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:07:19
34 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:07:34
35 Arne Vrachten 1:08:15
36 Arno Van den broeck 1:08:53
37 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -1 LAP
38 Klaas Groenen -2 LAPS
39 Lennert Belmans IKO - CRELAN -2 LAPS
40 Koen Van dijke -2 LAPS
41 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -3 LAPS
42 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS -3 LAPS
43 Timothé Gabriel -3 LAPS
44 Jonathan Anderson -3 LAPS
45 Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -4 LAPS
46 Cameron Jette -4 LAPS
47 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -4 LAPS
48 Vincent Oger -5 LAPS
DNF Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Robin Alderweireld
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:49:28
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:50:00
3 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:50:36
4 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:50:59
5 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:51:21
6 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:51:54
7 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:52:03
8 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:52:15
9 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:52:20
10 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:53:08
11 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:53:34
12 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:53:54
13 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:54:04
14 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:54:13
15 Rebecca Fahringer 0:54:23
16 Ellen Van loy BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:54:52
17 Kiona Crabbé 0:55:03
18 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:55:30
19 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:55:45
20 Jinse Peeters 0:56:39
21 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:57:06
22 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:57:29
23 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:58:11
24 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:59:22
25 Julie Brouwers 1:01:06
26 Hannah Van boven -2 LAPS
27 Laura Greenhalgh -2 LAPS
28 Siobhan Kelly -2 LAPS
29 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
30 Lise Van wunsel -3 LAPS
DNF Annemarie Worst 777
DNF Maïté Barthels
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 31