Log In
Lampiris Zilvermeercross • Jan 16 2021 • Mol, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, -0 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert 0:59:32
2 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:29
3 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:00:33
4 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:00:55
5 Jens Adams 1:01:06
6 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:14
7 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:01:14
8 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:14
9 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:48
10 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:20
11 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:54
12 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:03:02
13 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:02
14 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:02
15 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:03:02
16 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:15
17 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:15
18 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:03:19
19 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:29
20 Ben Turner TRINITY RACING 1:03:35
21 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:03:35
22 Arne Vrachten 1:03:52
23 Jim Aernouts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:53
24 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:58
25 Curtis White 1:04:08
26 Gianni Siebens 1:04:11
27 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:04:16
28 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -1 LAP
29 Julian Siemons -1 LAP
30 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM -1 LAP
31 Kyle Agterberg -1 LAP
32 Witse Meeussen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL -2 LAPS
33 Jens Gys -2 LAPS
34 Arno Van den broeck -2 LAPS
35 Joshua Dubau -2 LAPS
36 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM -2 LAPS
37 Wout Vervoort -2 LAPS
38 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
39 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS -2 LAPS
40 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING -2 LAPS
41 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -2 LAPS
42 Arne Baers -3 LAPS
43 Koen Van dijke -3 LAPS
44 Luke Verburg -3 LAPS
45 Tom Mainguenaud -3 LAPS
46 Cyprien Gilles -4 LAPS
47 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -4 LAPS
48 Stan Godrie -4 LAPS
49 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -4 LAPS
50 Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -4 LAPS
51 Clement Horny -4 LAPS
52 Mathieu Morichon -4 LAPS
53 Robin Alderweireld -4 LAPS
54 Joran Wyseure -4 LAPS
55 Thomas Verheyen -5 LAPS
56 Victor Thomas -5 LAPS
57 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -5 LAPS
58 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -5 LAPS
59 Antoine Huby CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -5 LAPS
60 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -5 LAPS
61 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -6 LAPS
62 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -6 LAPS
63 Noah Vreeswijk -6 LAPS
64 Loïc Bettendorff -6 LAPS
65 Cédric Pries -6 LAPS
66 Jonathan Anderson -6 LAPS
67 Jules Van kempen -7 LAPS
68 Mik Esser -7 LAPS
69 Vincent Oger -7 LAPS
DNF Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
DNF Klaas Groenen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:42:39
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:42:43
3 Marianne Vos 0:43:08
4 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:43:24
5 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:43:32
6 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:43:44
7 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:43:59
8 Clara Honsinger 0:44:29
9 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:37
10 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:44:43
11 Anne Tauber 0:45:05
12 Amandine Fouquenet 0:45:20
13 Marthe Truyen BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:45:24
14 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:45:24
15 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:45:24
16 Ellen Van loy BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:45:43
17 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:45:55
18 Sophie De boer 0:45:56
19 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:17
20 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:48
21 Anaïs Morichon 0:47:00
22 Rebecca Fahringer 0:47:11
23 Kaitlin Keough 0:47:20
24 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:24
25 Jinse Peeters 0:47:28
26 Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:47:32
27 Julie Brouwers 0:47:38
28 Jana Dobbelaere 0:48:20
29 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:48:53
30 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:49:04
31 Meg De bruyne 0:49:24
32 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:49:54
33 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:50:02
34 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:50:07
35 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:51:38
36 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
37 Siobhan Kelly -2 LAPS
38 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
39 Sidney Mcgill -2 LAPS
40 Corey Coogan cisek -2 LAPS
41 Laura Greenhalgh -3 LAPS
42 Tine Rombouts -3 LAPS
43 Michelle Geoghegan -3 LAPS
DNF Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 40