Log In
Telenet Superprestige - Heusden-Zolder • Dec 26 2020 • Heusden-Zolder, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 3 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:07
2 Wout Van aert 1:02:45
3 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:46
4 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:51
5 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:55
6 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:58
7 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:02
8 Gianni Vermeersch CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:03:06
9 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:03:08
10 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:15
11 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:27
12 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:03:29
13 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:04:04
14 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:22
15 Tim Merlier ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:30
16 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:31
17 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:04:36
18 Joran Wyseure 1:04:51
19 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:55
20 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:00
21 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:14
22 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:19
23 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:19
24 Curtis White 1:05:24
25 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:05:27
26 Sean De bie 1:05:31
27 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:35
28 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:35
29 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:43
30 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:05:56
31 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:05:59
32 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:06:20
33 Sascha Weber 1:06:33
34 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:06:36
35 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:06:38
36 Arne Baers 1:06:40
37 Arno Van den broeck 1:06:46
38 Mario Junquera san millan 1:06:47
39 Julian Siemons 1:06:55
40 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:07:08
41 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:07:15
42 Tom Mainguenaud 1:07:24
43 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:07:25
44 Michael Van den ham 1:07:38
45 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:07:48
46 Stan Godrie 1:07:54
47 Luke Verburg PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:07:57
48 Kyle Agterberg 1:08:05
49 Thomas Verheyen 1:08:30
50 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -1 LAP
51 Jens Gys -2 LAPS
52 Arne Vrachten -2 LAPS
53 Yves Coolen -2 LAPS
54 Florian Vermeersch -2 LAPS
55 Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -3 LAPS
56 Robin Alderweireld -3 LAPS
57 Heinrich Haussler -4 LAPS
58 Vincent Oger -6 LAPS
DNF Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Marcel Meisen
DNF Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Ben Turner TRINITY RACING
DNF Gianni Siebens
DNF Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC
DNF Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:40:38
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:40:38
3 Annemarie Worst 777 0:40:38
4 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:40:38
5 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:40:53
6 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:40:54
7 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:40:55
8 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:40:58
9 Anne Tauber 0:41:08
10 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:41:09
11 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:41:34
12 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:41:38
13 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:41:44
14 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:41:49
15 Christine Majerus 0:42:20
16 Lotte Kopecky 0:43:08
17 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:43:16
18 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:43:20
19 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:43:29
20 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:43:33
21 Kiona Crabbé 0:43:48
22 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:44:00
23 Sophie Wright 0:44:09
24 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:44:13
25 Sidney Mcgill 0:44:34
26 Marlène Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:45:02
27 Jinse Peeters 0:45:15
28 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:45:34
29 Julie Brouwers 0:45:36
30 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:45:47
31 Siobhan Kelly 0:46:01
32 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:46:26
33 Camille Benoit guyod 0:46:36
34 Sara Cueto vega 0:46:49
35 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:06
36 Maïté Barthels 0:47:30
37 Laura Greenhalgh 0:48:30
38 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 0:49:15
39 Corey Coogan cisek 0:49:25
40 Cyriane Muller 0:49:40
DNF Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM
DNF Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM
DNF Maria Parajon fuentes
DNF Yenthe Van lommel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 43