Log In
World Cup #2 • Dec 20 2020 • Namur, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 10 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:03:59
2 Wout Van aert 1:04:02
3 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:04:10
4 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:05:06
5 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:06:08
6 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:16
7 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:52
8 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:56
9 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:07:24
10 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:07:30
11 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:07:45
12 Gianni Vermeersch CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:07:48
13 Joshua Dubau 1:07:51
14 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:07:57
15 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:08:00
16 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:08:02
17 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:08:29
18 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:08:46
19 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:08:53
20 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:09:04
21 Marcel Meisen 1:09:19
22 Timon Rüegg 1:09:26
23 Ben Turner TRINITY RACING 1:09:34
24 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:09:41
25 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:09:46
26 Michael Boroš 1:09:48
27 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:09:51
28 Curtis White 1:11:29
29 Sascha Weber
30 Stan Godrie
31 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
32 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS
33 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX
34 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
35 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
36 Gilles Mottiez
37 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
38 Maik Van der heijden
39 Dario Lillo
40 Michael Van den ham
41 Valentin Guillaud
42 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
43 Mathieu Morichon
44 Kyle Agterberg
45 Jakub Ríman
46 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA
47 Jofre Cullell estape
48 Rory Mcguire
49 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX
50 Lucas Dubau
51 Šimon Vanícek
52 Daniel Mayer
53 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA
54 Oliver Stockwell
55 Daniel Barnes
56 Mario Junquera san millan
57 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
58 David Conroy
59 Heinrich Haussler
60 Andrew Giniat
61 Tom Couzens
62 Jules Van kempen
DNF Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Toby Barnes
DNF Tim Van dijke
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:52:47
2 Clara Honsinger 0:53:16
3 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:53:25
4 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:54:08
5 Kata blanka Vas 0:54:25
6 Evie Richards TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:54:32
7 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:55:01
8 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:55:13
9 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:55:20
10 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:55:29
11 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:55:39
12 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:55:50
13 Christine Majerus 0:55:56
14 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:56:02
15 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:56:12
16 Hélčne Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:56:15
17 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:56:19
18 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:56:19
19 Madigan Munro TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:57:00
20 Harriet Harnden TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:57:44
21 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:58:17
22 Marlčne Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:58:25
23 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:58:28
24 Sophie De boer 0:58:31
25 Katie Compton 0:58:31
26 Zina Barhoumi 0:58:34
27 Amira Mellor 0:58:38
28 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:58:42
29 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:50
30 Kaitlin Keough 0:58:54
31 Karla Štepánová 0:59:02
32 Rebecca Fahringer 0:59:02
33 Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:59:03
34 Ffion James 0:59:06
35 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:59:46
36 Amandine Fouquenet 1:00:18
37 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 1:00:25
38 Anaďs Morichon 1:00:29
39 Josie Nelson TRINITY RACING 1:01:11
40 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS
41 Sidney Mcgill
42 Suzanne Verhoeven
43 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC
44 Kiona Crabbé
45 Laura Porhel
46 Lara Krähemann
47 Sophie Wright
48 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
49 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN
50 Tereza Vanícková
51 Abby-mae Parkinson TRINITY RACING
52 Stefanie Paul
53 Elizabeth Ungermanová
54 Amy Perryman
55 Tereza Švihálková
56 Abbie Manley
57 Sara Cueto vega
58 Marlčne Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
59 Corey Coogan cisek
60 Michelle Schätti
DNF Silvia Persico
DNF Maghalie Rochette
DNF Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 59