Log In
Telenet Superprestige - De Schorre Boom • Dec 6 2020 • Boom, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 2 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:05
2 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:20
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:26
4 Wout Van aert 1:02:37
5 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:16
6 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:23
7 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:38
8 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:51
9 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:04:05
10 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:11
11 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:20
12 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:31
13 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:35
14 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:36
15 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:51
16 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:05:01
17 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:05:09
18 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:05:11
19 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:19
20 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:29
21 Ben Turner TRINITY RACING 1:05:40
22 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:44
23 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:05:50
24 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:53
25 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:02
26 Curtis White 1:06:19
27 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:25
28 Arne Vrachten 1:06:40
29 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:06:48
30 Joran Wyseure 1:07:08
31 Tim Van dijke 1:07:26
32 Arne Baers 1:07:31
33 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:07:45
34 Seppe Rombouts 1:07:59
35 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:08:11
36 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:08:12
37 Kyle Agterberg 1:08:20
38 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:08:49
39 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:09:02
40 Antoine Huby CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -1 LAP
41 Robin Alderweireld -1 LAP
42 Jelle Vermoote -1 LAP
43 Joris Delbove TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA -1 LAP
44 Julian Siemons -1 LAP
45 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS -2 LAPS
46 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
47 Wout Vervoort -2 LAPS
48 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
49 Maik Van der heijden -2 LAPS
50 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL -2 LAPS
51 Yves Coolen -3 LAPS
52 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM -4 LAPS
53 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -4 LAPS
54 Vincent Oger -6 LAPS
DNF Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Stan Godrie
DNF Gianni Siebens
DNF Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:44
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:46:54
3 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:47:29
4 Annemarie Worst 777 0:47:50
5 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:48:04
6 Clara Honsinger 0:48:12
7 Maghalie Rochette 0:48:20
8 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:48:25
9 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:48:39
10 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:48:47
11 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:48:55
12 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:48:58
13 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:49:28
14 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:49:51
15 Christine Majerus 0:50:00
16 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:14
17 Hélène Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:50:17
18 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:50:19
19 Sophie De boer 0:50:35
20 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:50:40
21 Amandine Fouquenet 0:51:02
22 Kaitlin Keough 0:51:02
23 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:51:29
24 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:51:46
25 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:52:01
26 Rebecca Fahringer 0:52:23
27 Zina Barhoumi 0:52:24
28 Josie Nelson TRINITY RACING 0:52:40
29 Katie Compton 0:52:49
30 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:52:52
31 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:53:39
32 Kiona Crabbé 0:53:57
33 Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:54:00
34 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:54:29
35 Abby-mae Parkinson TRINITY RACING -1 LAP
36 Sidney Mcgill -1 LAP
37 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC -1 LAP
38 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM -2 LAPS
39 Siobhan Kelly -2 LAPS
40 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM -2 LAPS
41 Michelle Geoghegan -2 LAPS
42 Abbie Manley -2 LAPS
43 Corey Coogan cisek -2 LAPS
44 Jana Dobbelaere -2 LAPS
45 Maïté Barthels -3 LAPS
46 Tine Rombouts -3 LAPS
DNF Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat ?: 42