Log In
GP Leuven • Nov 14 2020 • Leuven, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 14 degrees C, wind 24 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:56:31
2 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:56:32
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:56:55
4 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:04
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:57:06
6 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:57:10
7 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:57:15
8 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 0:57:16
9 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:27
10 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:57:54
11 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:57:54
12 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:57:54
13 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:58:03
14 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:12
15 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:58:14
16 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58:19
17 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:58:22
18 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:58:24
19 Timon Rüegg 0:58:24
20 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:29
21 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:58:35
22 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:58:43
23 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:46
24 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58:51
25 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:59:00
26 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:04
27 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 0:59:04
28 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:05
29 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:59:10
30 Joran Wyseure 0:59:12
31 Stan Godrie 0:59:27
32 Curtis White 0:59:37
33 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:59
34 Gerben Kuypers 1:00:08
35 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:13
36 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:32
37 Gianni Siebens 1:00:40
38 Arne Vrachten 1:00:42
39 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:00:47
40 Seppe Rombouts 1:00:51
41 Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:54
42 Xander Geysels 1:01:03
43 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:05
44 Maik Van der heijden 1:01:07
45 Arno Van den broeck 1:01:13
46 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:01:17
47 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 1:01:17
48 Sascha Weber 1:01:18
49 Luke Verburg PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:01:20
50 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:01:20
51 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 1:01:25
52 Nick Peers 1:01:30
53 Kenny Roelandt 1:01:36
54 Lennert Belmans -1 LAP
55 Clement Horny -2 LAPS
56 Jens Gys -3 LAPS
57 Victor Van de putte -4 LAPS
58 Antoine Huby CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -4 LAPS
59 Thomas Verheyen -4 LAPS
60 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM -4 LAPS
61 Jarno Jordens -4 LAPS
62 Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -6 LAPS
63 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -7 LAPS
DNF David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Julian Siemons
DNF Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Vince Van den eynde
DNF Elio Clarysse
DNF Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 70  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:45:15
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:45:16
3 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:45:18
4 Annemarie Worst 777 0:45:20
5 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:45:24
6 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:46:02
7 Kata blanka Vas 0:46:12
8 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:18
9 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:19
10 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:19
11 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:23
12 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:46:46
13 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:54
14 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:56
15 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:47:06
16 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:47:26
17 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:47:28
18 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:47:44
19 Maghalie Rochette 0:47:46
20 Clara Honsinger 0:48:01
21 Josie Nelson TRINITY RACING 0:48:02
22 Harriet Harnden TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:48:13
23 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:48:17
24 Marlène Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:48:25
25 Zina Barhoumi 0:48:27
26 Kaitlin Keough 0:48:29
27 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:48:47
28 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:49:07
29 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:07
30 Ffion James 0:49:27
31 Amira Mellor 0:49:49
32 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:59
33 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:50:13
34 Kiona Crabbé 0:50:14
35 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:50:56
36 Rebecca Fahringer 0:51:43
37 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
38 Sophie Wright -1 LAP
39 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM -1 LAP
40 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
41 Aurélie Vermeir -1 LAP
42 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
43 Laura Porhel -2 LAPS
44 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
45 Laura Greenhalgh -3 LAPS
46 Tine Rombouts -3 LAPS
47 Jana Dobbelaere -3 LAPS
48 Corey Coogan cisek -3 LAPS
49 Tinne Vermeiren -3 LAPS
50 Maïté Barthels -3 LAPS
51 Michelle Geoghegan -3 LAPS
52 Nina Berton -4 LAPS
53 Liene Meeusen -4 LAPS
54 Paula Diaz lopez -4 LAPS
55 Eline Steenhuysen -4 LAPS
DNF Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
DNF Maud Kaptheijns PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 54