Log In
Telenet Superprestige - Cyclocross Merksplas • Nov 22 2020 • Merksplas, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 10 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:33
2 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:41
3 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:46
4 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:46
5 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:55
6 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:00
7 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:00:09
8 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:00:16
9 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:23
10 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:00:48
11 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:00
12 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:19
13 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:01:27
14 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:39
15 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:45
16 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:01:50
17 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:01:50
18 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:01:50
19 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:06
20 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:11
21 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:17
22 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:18
23 Joran Wyseure 1:02:20
24 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:02:23
25 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:33
26 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:02:55
27 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:03
28 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:09
29 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:03:10
30 Curtis White 1:03:30
31 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:31
32 Arne Vrachten 1:03:44
33 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:04:02
34 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:06
35 Julian Siemons 1:04:14
36 Joshua Dubau 1:04:24
37 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:04:39
38 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:04:43
39 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:04:57
40 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:04:59
41 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:05:03
42 Robin Alderweireld 1:05:07
43 Maik Van der heijden 1:05:14
44 Thomas Verheyen 1:05:18
45 Gianni Siebens 1:05:20
46 Arne Baers -1 LAP
47 Ben Turner TRINITY RACING -1 LAP
48 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS -1 LAP
49 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
50 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS -1 LAP
51 Stan Godrie -1 LAP
52 Gerben Kuypers -1 LAP
53 Jelle Vermoote -1 LAP
54 Arno Van den broeck -1 LAP
55 Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -1 LAP
56 Luke Verburg PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL -1 LAP
57 Kenneth Van compernolle -2 LAPS
58 Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -2 LAPS
59 Kyle Agterberg -3 LAPS
60 Antoine Huby CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -3 LAPS
61 Niels Koyen -4 LAPS
62 Elio Clarysse -5 LAPS
DNF Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING
DNF Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
DNF Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:43:10
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:43:16
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:43:26
4 Annemarie Worst 777 0:43:30
5 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:43:46
6 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:43:52
7 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:43:52
8 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:44:06
9 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:44:15
10 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:44:30
11 Maghalie Rochette 0:44:30
12 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:43
13 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:44:54
14 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:07
15 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:45:08
16 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:32
17 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:45:42
18 Shirin Van anrooij TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:01
19 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:46:10
20 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:46:30
21 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:46:43
22 Josie Nelson TRINITY RACING 0:46:49
23 Clara Honsinger 0:46:52
24 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:04
25 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:47:14
26 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:26
27 Katie Compton 0:47:31
28 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:47:44
29 Hélène Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:47:46
30 Kaitlin Keough 0:47:49
31 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:47:52
32 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:48:30
33 Kiona Crabbé 0:48:50
34 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:48:54
35 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:00
36 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:49:02
37 Amy Perryman 0:49:08
38 Sophie De boer 0:49:10
39 Sophie Wright 0:50:09
40 Elodie Kuijper 0:50:29
41 Rebecca Fahringer 0:50:38
42 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:50:40
43 Julie Brouwers 0:50:41
44 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 0:50:47
45 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:50:49
46 Abbie Manley -2 LAPS
47 Jana Dobbelaere -2 LAPS
48 Veerle Goossens -2 LAPS
49 Corey Coogan cisek -2 LAPS
50 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
51 Michelle Geoghegan -2 LAPS
52 Siobhan Kelly -3 LAPS
53 Valerie Boonen -3 LAPS
54 Lina Beirinckx -4 LAPS
DNF Maud Kaptheijns PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat ?: 50