Log In
Robidoux Roundup CX • Nov 12 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Stone Prologue Racing
2 Nicholas Comiskey Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
3 Jason Douglas Team Horizon Cycling
4 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
5 Ryan Thompson SBC Cycling
6 Hayden Mclaughlin Ethos Racing
7 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Mckinsey Team Velo Plus
2 Christopher Farney Team Horizon Cycling
3 Lucas Borkowski 360 Racing
4 Tony Stanislav Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
5 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF Adam Keck Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Riker Prologue Racing
2 Ryan Daly KU Cycling Team
3 Stephen Harrison GP Velotek
4 Ian Stone Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
5 James Arnold
6 Jeff Nichols Team Velo Plus
7 Lee Clark
DNF Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Daniel Doughty Localcycling.com
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Navarro KCOI U20
2 Brock Sell
3 Franklin Segurd
4 Dane Hooks KCOI U20
5 Maury Navarro
6 Elijah Berberian KCOI U20
7 Riley Thompson
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Aldeguer Big D Cycling
2 Richard Barrett GP Velotek
3 Jason Gaikowski 360 Racing
4 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
5 Rob Marringa
6 Jandle Johnson Localcycling.com
7 Lee Clark
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 James Shiflett 360 Racing
3 David Mathews KCBC Racing
4 Jesse Miguel Localcycling.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Bergman Localcycling.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Comiskey Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
2 Jeff Baker Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai
3 Jason Gaikowski 360 Racing
4 Jesse Miguel Localcycling.com
5 Patrick Schlager Osceola Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Navarro KCOI U20
Finishers: Cat 4: 1