Log In
World Cup #3 - Dendermonde • Dec 27 2020 • Dendermonde, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Rain and Dangerously Windy, 6 degrees C, wind 51 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert 1:06:10
2 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:08:59
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:09:16
4 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:09:52
5 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:10:08
6 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:10:24
7 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:10:32
8 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:10:39
9 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:10:59
10 Gianni Vermeersch CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:11:14
11 Ben Turner TRINITY RACING 1:11:58
12 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:12:14
13 Curtis White 1:12:14
14 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:12:34
15 Tim Merlier ALPECIN - FENIX 1:12:42
16 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:12:47
17 Michael Van den ham 1:12:51
18 Tim Van dijke 1:13:13
19 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:13:28
20 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:14:01
21 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:14:17
22 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:14:32
23 Michael Boroš 1:14:39
24 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:14:51
25 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:15:11
26 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:15:30
27 Stan Godrie 1:15:48
28 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:16:07
29 Sascha Weber 1:16:14
30 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:16:22
31 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 1:16:27
32 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:16:28
33 Timon Rüegg 1:16:48
34 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
35 Jofre Cullell estape
36 Gilles Mottiez
37 Mathieu Morichon
38 Valentin Guillaud
39 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
40 Mario Junquera san millan
41 Kyle Agterberg
42 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
43 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
44 Loďc Bettendorff
45 Joris Ryf
46 Lucas Dubau
47 Heinrich Haussler
48 Joris Delbove TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
49 Mats Wenzel
50 Maik Van der heijden
51 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA
52 Felix Stehli
53 Jonathan Anderson
54 Cédric Pries
55 Šimon Vanícek
56 David Conroy
57 Jakub Ríman
58 Jules Van kempen
59 Andrew Giniat
60 Jakub Kurty
DNF Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING
DNF Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Joshua Dubau
DNF Marcel Meisen
DNF David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 63  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:45:27
2 Clara Honsinger 0:45:42
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:45:51
4 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:07
5 Annemarie Worst 777 0:46:12
6 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:46:15
7 Kata blanka Vas 0:46:21
8 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:49
9 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:02
10 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:40
11 Christine Majerus 0:47:47
12 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:47:48
13 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:48:05
14 Marianne Vos 0:48:14
15 Madigan Munro TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:48:22
16 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:48:24
17 Rebecca Fahringer 0:48:26
18 Lotte Kopecky 0:48:40
19 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:48:43
20 Kaitlin Keough 0:48:53
21 Sophie De boer 0:49:00
22 Hélčne Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:49:05
23 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:49:19
24 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:49:28
25 Katie Compton 0:49:33
26 Anaďs Morichon 0:49:39
27 Maghalie Rochette 0:49:52
28 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:58
29 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:50:10
30 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:15
31 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:50:57
32 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:51:06
33 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:51:29
34 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:51:40
35 Zina Barhoumi 0:51:49
36 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:51:58
37 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:52:01
38 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:52:10
39 Stefanie Paul 0:52:16
40 Laura Porhel 0:52:22
41 Marlčne Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:52:49
42 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:52:52
43 Pavla Havlíková 0:52:58
44 Silvia Persico 0:53:03
45 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:53:07
46 Sophie Wright 0:53:10
47 Sidney Mcgill 0:53:13
48 Lara Krähemann 0:53:33
49 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:53:42
50 Marlčne Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:53:50
51 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:54:01
52 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:54:35
53 Sara Cueto vega 0:55:04
54 Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:55:14
55 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:55:48
56 Tereza Vanícková 0:56:00
57 Tereza Švihálková 0:57:15
58 Maďté Barthels 0:57:42
59 Paula Diaz lopez 0:58:24
60 Maria Parajon fuentes 0:59:04
61 Michelle Geoghegan
62 Corey Coogan cisek
63 Michelle Schätti
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 57