Log In
DVV Verzekeringen trofee Hotondcross • Dec 14 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 5 degrees C, wind 32 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:55:54
2 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:57:24
3 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:58:08
4 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:58:12
5 Tim Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:58:22
6 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:26
7 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:00
8 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:10
9 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:08
10 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:32
11 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:46
12 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:01:58
13 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:31
14 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:49
15 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:18
16 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:03:25
17 Robin Alderweireld -1 LAP
18 Koen Van dijke -2 LAPS
19 Edwin De wit -2 LAPS
20 Mathieu Willemyns -2 LAPS
21 Yoni De bock -2 LAPS
22 Max Judelson -3 LAPS
23 Dario Tielen -3 LAPS
24 Ylber Sefa -4 LAPS
25 Vincent Oger -4 LAPS
26 Kailin Waterman -4 LAPS
DNF Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Jelle De bock
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yorben Lauryssen 0:36:46
2 Jetze Van campenhout 0:37:08
3 Emiel Verstrynge 0:37:24
4 Tibor Del grosso 0:38:24
5 William junior Lecerf 0:38:31
6 Arne Baers 0:38:46
7 Victor Van de putte 0:38:58
8 Jelle Harteel 0:39:00
9 Levi Van hoften 0:39:03
10 Mathis Avondts 0:39:11
11 Twan Van der drift 0:39:22
12 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:39:32
13 Joost Brinkman 0:39:46
14 Huub Artz 0:40:18
15 Wout Janssen 0:40:43
16 Brent Delaere 0:40:58
17 Maiko Timmer 0:41:02
18 Renzo Geurs 0:41:08
19 Mauro Delmé 0:41:11
20 Pieter Pauwels 0:41:18
21 Salvador Alvarado 0:41:25
22 Miel Storms 0:42:54
23 Quinten Buijs 0:43:16
24 Job Boontjes 0:44:07
25 Lars Van den broeck 0:44:37
26 Lou Coopman 0:44:53
27 Mathis De roeck 0:45:43
28 Senne Bloem -1 LAP
29 Niels Dias -1 LAP
DNF Jenson duggy Brown
DNF Jonas Van dijck
Finishers: Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:54:21
2 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:55:05
3 Joran Wyseure 0:55:17
4 Ryan Cortjens CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:56:03
5 Ben Turner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:56:19
6 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:56:20
7 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:56:21
8 Pim Ronhaar 0:56:31
9 Niels Vandeputte CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:56:47
10 Timo Kielich CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:56:51
11 Jarno Liessens 0:56:55
12 Wout Vervoort IKO – CRELAN 0:57:04
13 Seppe Rombouts 0:57:08
14 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:57:12
15 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:57:39
16 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:57:51
17 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:57:57
18 Gianni Siebens 0:58:21
19 Mees Hendrikx 0:58:29
20 Joachim Van looveren 0:58:34
21 Kyle Agterberg 0:59:11
22 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:59:47
23 Sander De vet 1:00:19
24 Bart Artz 1:00:41
25 Michael Bervoets 1:00:41
26 Jelle Vermoote 1:00:43
27 Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:00:59
28 Grégory Careme 1:01:03
29 Luke Verburg 1:01:09
30 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:17
31 Jens Clynhens 1:01:36
32 Noah Vreeswijk 1:02:07
33 Arno Van den broeck -1 LAP
34 Dolf Pemen -1 LAP
35 Pieter-jan Vliegen -1 LAP
36 Jari Merveillie -1 LAP
37 Andres Verdonck -1 LAP
38 Yente Peirens -2 LAPS
39 Wannes Vanden bussche -2 LAPS
40 Koen Van helvoirt -2 LAPS
41 Pete Uptegrove -2 LAPS
42 Nicolas De smet -2 LAPS
43 Tomas De laet -2 LAPS
44 Ydris Salomez -2 LAPS
45 Marco Ehlert -2 LAPS
46 Mikkel Jřrgensen -3 LAPS
47 Maxim Vanluchene -3 LAPS
48 Tetsuki Kaji -3 LAPS
49 Andy Ruts -3 LAPS
50 Jason De graeve -3 LAPS
51 Justin Laevens -3 LAPS
DNF Julian Siemons
DNF Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Arne Vrachten
DNF Floris Van tricht
DNF Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Maarten Clauwaert
DNF Guillian Demeyer
DNF Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Joren Thys
Finishers: Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:45:20
2 Annemarie Worst 777 0:45:41
3 Yara Kastelijn 777 0:46:32
4 Evie Richards TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:47:05
5 Sanne Cant IKO – CRELAN 0:47:42
6 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:47:55
7 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:47:57
8 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:48:10
9 Eva Lechner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:48:37
10 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX 0:48:51
11 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:49:52
12 Kata blanka Vas 0:50:23
13 Geerte Hoeke 0:50:56
14 Karen Verhestraeten IKO – CRELAN 0:51:22
15 Aniek Van alphen 0:51:27
16 Kim Van de putte 0:53:58
17 Jana Dobbelaere 0:54:48
18 Susanne Meistrok 0:55:31
19 Corey Coogan cisek 0:55:48
20 Famke Van waterschoot -1 LAP
21 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -1 LAP
22 Kätlin Kukk -1 LAP
23 Ishbel Strathdee -1 LAP
24 Michelle Geoghegan -1 LAP
25 Guzel Akhmadullina -1 LAP
26 Siobhan Kelly -2 LAPS
27 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
DNF Loes Sels IKO – CRELAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 27