Log In
Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 • Nov 3 2019
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
4
5
4
5.9
5.1
Mostly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
5
Moisture
4
Accel
5.9
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Arno Turk Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:07:23 03:48 07:40 07:48 08:00 07:43 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:25
2 Bruno Lafontaine La French Connexion 1:09:55 04:02 07:58 08:09 08:04 08:03 08:24 08:22 08:28 08:20
3 Imad El-ghazal Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:12:40 04:10 08:28 08:30 08:29 08:28 08:37 08:44 08:36 08:34
4 Carey Dedo GearHeads Cycling Club 1:13:10 03:59 08:10 08:30 08:53 08:33 08:38 08:37 08:44 09:03
5 Mike Vieira 1:05:01 04:08 08:10 08:30 08:37 08:42 08:48 09:05 08:59
6 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:05:16 04:10 07:59 08:38 08:55 08:49 08:48 09:02 08:51
7 Jean-philippe Duguay 1:05:25 04:20 08:23 08:35 08:33 08:42 08:56 09:03 08:48
8 Simon Sabatino cc Université de Montréal 1:06:47 04:25 08:45 08:49 09:00 09:01 09:00 09:03 08:39
9 Corey Hunt Privateer 1:07:31 04:31 08:37 09:02 09:00 09:04 09:12 09:10 08:51
10 Andrew Brown Tekné Cycle Club 1:08:44 04:38 08:25 08:43 08:43 09:16 09:09 09:41 10:05
11 Jason Moggridge 1:09:30 04:21 09:11 09:51 09:08 09:22 09:16 09:20 08:57
12 Colin Bellinger 1:12:44 04:34 09:24 09:28 09:28 09:38 09:59 09:59 10:11
13 Samuel Lessard PowerWatts/Planète Courrier 1:06:24 04:54 09:51 09:57 10:06 10:34 10:30 10:28
14 Ian Jarvis Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:06:48 04:59 09:56 10:12 10:13 10:26 10:28 10:31
15 David Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:07:18 04:58 09:53 10:11 10:25 10:36 10:29 10:43
16 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:07:47 04:22 08:10 09:43 45:31
DNF Kyle Vanriemsdyk Team Slow 05:00 09:53 10:50 12:03 13:23
DNF Andreas Ihm Team iBike 04:14 08:18 08:37 08:47 11:01 10:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Carley Kenwell 0:49:26 05:37 10:38 10:59 11:16 10:55
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Matthew Mcinnes Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:50:14 03:52 07:21 07:33 07:36 07:51 07:59 07:58
2 Sebastien Labelle Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:51:04 03:47 07:22 07:42 07:46 08:07 08:03 08:15
3 Craig Hawkes The Cyclery 0:52:14 03:44 07:27 07:45 07:50 08:21 08:29 08:36
4 John Fee The Cyclery 0:52:36 03:39 07:45 08:11 08:13 08:09 08:23 08:14
5 Justin Varney The Cyclery 0:54:36 04:07 08:19 08:15 08:21 08:23 08:30 08:38
6 Rodrigo Diaz euro-sports 0:54:56 03:55 08:22 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:43 08:30
7 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:57 04:08 08:21 08:30 08:28 08:35 08:29 08:25
8 Etienne Bergeron 0:55:29 04:02 08:24 08:15 08:39 08:53 08:41 08:32
9 Michael Asselstine Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:55:32 04:04 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:44
10 Juha Metsaranta 0:56:25 04:25 08:35 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:41 08:50
11 Mark Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:58:25 04:06 08:20 08:47 09:00 09:06 09:02 09:59
12 David Jones Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:26 04:32 08:41 08:42 09:08 09:10 09:10
13 Stephen Cann Top Speed Racing 0:51:17 04:33 08:50 08:58 09:45 09:36 09:32
14 Tiago Duarte Tekné Cycle Club 0:51:23 04:23 08:57 09:06 09:12 09:45 09:57
15 Jeff Clark Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:23 04:39 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:59 09:22
16 Brad Vaughan 0:51:46 04:46 09:08 09:17 09:20 09:29 09:43
17 Paul Skafel The Cyclery 0:52:10 04:32 08:55 09:16 09:29 09:57 09:57
18 Paul Mcaneney 0:52:39 04:54 09:20 09:19 09:22 09:51 09:50
19 Joby Sherman euro-sports 0:55:24 05:12 09:46 10:02 09:55 10:18 10:09
20 Mark Thistle 0:57:11 04:57 09:49 10:07 10:31 10:34 11:11
21 Pat Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:58:02 05:08 10:03 10:33 10:32 11:00 10:44
22 Jake Cleofas Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:58:16 04:42 10:42 10:40 10:23 10:55 10:51
23 Giacomo Panico 0:49:05 05:10 10:37 10:48 11:03 11:26
24 Matthyw Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:40 05:28 10:58 11:18 11:51 12:03
25 Eric Mckinnon Cornwall Cycle Club 0:45:43 06:34 12:12 13:08 13:48
DNF Martin Charron Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 04:00 08:03 08:13 11:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Amanda Shaw The Cyclery 0:53:39 04:38 09:23 09:39 09:58 09:57 10:02
2 Natalie Grieve 0:48:28 05:17 10:20 10:42 10:53 11:14
3 Heather Tkalec euro-sports 0:51:28 05:34 10:58 11:22 11:28 12:04
4 Marie-helene Rochon Miss Wheels 0:52:22 05:53 11:00 11:27 11:52 12:08
5 Claudia Bereznai 0:56:41 06:26 11:59 12:27 12:55 12:52
6 Christina Albers Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:00:39 06:40 13:05 13:25 13:55 13:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Steve Bouvette Veloselect Racing Team 0:49:10 03:36 07:18 07:26 07:30 07:41 07:43 07:54
2 John Westdal 0:50:10 03:43 07:26 07:23 07:46 07:51 08:02 07:56
3 Mike Abraham 0:55:51 04:04 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:43 09:01 08:57
4 Gregory Varney The Cyclery 0:56:35 04:20 08:26 08:29 08:41 08:50 08:48 08:58
5 Kevin Mallory 0:56:39 04:17 08:14 08:26 08:51 08:52 09:02 08:55
6 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs de Laval Primeau Vélo 0:56:52 04:27 08:48 08:30 08:40 08:38 08:47 08:59
7 Mike Avery 0:57:08 03:57 08:14 09:04 09:13 08:54 08:42 09:02
8 David Charles Tekné Cycle Club 0:57:38 04:12 08:03 08:22 09:53 09:06 08:43 09:16
9 Scott Gibson euro-sports 0:49:38 04:20 09:29 08:39 08:52 08:55 09:20
10 Guy Lacroix 0:49:47 04:26 08:45 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:16
11 Jim Borrens 0:50:04 04:39 08:48 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:25
12 Rob Allen 0:51:33 04:47 08:53 09:19 09:19 09:36 09:37
13 Martin Desbiens Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:51:56 04:46 09:19 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:35
14 Jack Newton euro-sports 0:51:57 04:42 09:30 09:20 09:22 09:32 09:30
15 Christopher Solar 0:52:53 04:56 09:21 09:26 09:39 09:36 09:53
16 David Shantz euro-sports 0:53:23 04:43 09:17 09:24 09:55 10:03 09:58
17 Matthew Ng 0:53:42 04:55 09:28 09:30 09:43 10:03 10:01
18 Rene Van diepen 0:53:55 04:59 09:28 09:25 10:01 10:01 09:59
19 Scott Mcneely 0:54:44 04:49 09:35 09:37 10:00 10:17 10:22
20 Sevak Manjikian Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:49 04:54 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:41 09:59
21 Chris Speelman Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:54 05:11 10:03 10:03 10:21 10:30 10:43
22 Chris Wherrett 0:57:14 05:11 09:49 10:02 10:26 10:59 10:44
23 Pierre Leblanc Cornwall Cycle Club 0:57:32 05:01 09:55 10:19 10:32 10:40 11:02
24 Steven Cornick Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:50 05:31 10:08 10:23 10:41 11:09 10:55
25 Paul Dittmann 0:59:07 05:10 10:26 10:21 10:38 11:17 11:15
26 Eric Brouillard Strokers CC 0:50:54 05:29 10:20 11:16 11:47 12:01
27 Greg Douglas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:14 05:43 12:15 10:54 11:35 11:45
28 Ian Hobson 0:52:47 05:28 11:34 12:02 11:58 11:43
29 Bernie Wynia Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:05 06:08 12:17 13:27 13:17 12:54
30 Eric Larson Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:51:54 04:19 09:59 37:34
DNF Thomas Leroux Cornwall Cycle Club 05:25 10:44 12:13
DNF Malcolm Saravanamutto Cyclelogik Racing 04:03 08:09 08:13 08:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Suzanne Harrison euro-sports 0:52:30 04:35 09:24 09:28 09:37 09:38 09:45
2 Valery Allen 0:53:59 05:00 09:51 09:45 09:50 09:53 09:38
3 Jen Adams RentABike 0:47:48 04:43 10:10 11:52 10:26 10:34
4 Christine Horton 0:54:23 06:07 11:47 11:52 12:16 12:19
5 Andrea Moritz 0:57:15 06:31 12:23 12:50 12:57 12:32
6 Angela Slobodian Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:20 07:13 13:56 14:54 15:15
7 Lucie Boucher Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:46 07:33 15:19 16:40 17:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Lisa Meyer euro-sports 0:57:36 05:25 10:21 10:11 10:15 10:34 10:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Peter Schuck Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:56:31 04:14 08:20 08:19 08:51 08:43 08:55 09:05
2 Danny Fitzmaurice 0:48:54 04:14 08:27 08:57 08:59 09:04 09:11
3 Norman Cowan Bushtukah 0:49:35 04:20 08:47 08:46 08:59 09:15 09:25
4 Steven Kiernan 0:52:44 05:32 11:13 11:42 11:54 12:20
5 Jim Forbes 0:53:13 05:48 11:12 11:42 12:09 12:20
6 Ian Austen Mariposa Cycle Racing Team 0:54:28 05:42 12:07 11:58 12:09 12:30
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dave Flavell Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:46 06:17 12:29 12:31 13:19 13:07
2 Bob Woods Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:14 06:11 12:59 13:11 13:36 13:16
3 David Mcauslan 0:59:22 06:27 12:30 13:07 13:45 13:32
4 Les Humphreys Almonte TT Series 0:49:44 07:50 14:01 13:53 13:58
5 Ron Phillips Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:52 07:22 14:07 14:46 15:35
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
DNF Raphael Amiot-savard Sporting Life 03:45 07:26 07:17 07:36
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Steve Proulx Cyclery Racing 1:04:18 03:49 07:16 07:29 07:35 07:42 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:50
2 William Goodfellow dope 1:07:56 03:54 07:23 07:41 07:57 07:56 08:06 08:08 08:31 08:16
3 Myles Zagar Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:12:28 04:01 08:12 08:11 08:21 08:28 08:50 08:38 08:57 08:46
4 Cody Mckay Tekné Cycle Club 1:05:28 04:17 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:44 09:09 09:10 08:52
5 Miles Betteridge RentABike 1:05:55 04:16 08:23 08:33 08:37 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:20
6 Colin Ward 1:06:14 04:03 07:59 08:14 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:42 09:35
7 Eric Betteridge RentABike 1:06:44 04:24 08:24 08:48 08:58 08:48 09:09 09:11 08:57
8 Andreas Besemann 1:08:46 04:32 08:53 08:49 09:13 09:36 09:13 09:14 09:12
9 Liam Walke Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:09:37 04:23 08:55 09:21 09:22 09:25 09:17 09:20 09:30
10 Patrick Spicer 1:10:19 04:19 08:30 08:57 09:19 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:38
11 Marcus Madrazo-figueroa Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:12:14 04:24 08:55 09:28 09:55 10:10 09:54 09:50 09:35
12 Joshua Roberts Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:14:33 04:41 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:00 10:25 10:06 10:20
13 Zvonimir Burcul 1:05:29 04:30 09:39 10:17 10:11 10:29 10:20 10:00
14 Brandon Gélinas Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:09:29 04:22 10:08 10:12 11:21 11:39 11:45 09:58
15 George Cairns Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:10:08 04:53 10:34 11:04 10:58 11:08 10:42 10:46
16 Adam Kourakis 1:04:25 04:51 10:05 09:57 10:29 18:21 10:40
DNF Lucas Michaud Centre du Vélo La Shop 04:05 07:52 08:05 08:04 12:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 0:47:34 04:25 08:28 08:41 08:45 08:32 08:40
2 Jennifer Stephenson Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:48:04 04:25 08:34 08:23 08:48 08:59 08:53
3 Valérie Lamantia 0:52:05 04:45 09:05 09:14 09:31 09:41 09:46
4 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 0:53:53 04:33 10:07 10:08 09:28 09:56 09:37
5 Véronique Roberts euro-sports 0:55:47 05:16 09:46 09:41 09:54 10:26 10:41
6 Jill Messier West Quebec Wheelers 0:56:29 05:06 10:04 10:09 10:32 10:29 10:07
7 Alexandra Slobodian 0:56:48 04:26 09:55 12:39 09:31 09:58 10:17
8 Emily Lafleche euro-sports 0:49:08 05:14 10:42 11:09 11:06 10:56
9 Emily O'connor Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:07 06:37 12:04 12:44 13:25 13:15
DNF Magalie Tardif OBC Junior Racing Team 05:52 12:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:18:19 03:26 04:37 04:54 05:21
2 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:18:30 03:24 04:42 05:11 05:11
3 Colden Davies Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:15 04:03 05:07 05:21 05:42
4 Andrew Wynia Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:35 04:00 06:08 05:55 05:32
5 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:23:35 04:09 06:14 06:44 06:27
6 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:24:32 05:02 06:28 06:26 06:35
7 Tait Grieve 0:19:45 05:23 07:16 07:05
8 Daniel Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:19:49 05:59 06:53 06:56
9 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:19:52 05:29 07:20 07:02
10 Gabriela Bereznai 0:20:15 05:32 07:30 07:12
11 Chloe Dustin 0:20:50 05:56 07:21 07:31
12 Ewan Thompson 0:21:11 07:17 06:29 07:25
13 Agostino Leighton 0:21:36 05:23 07:23 08:48
14 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:34 05:30 08:01 09:02
15 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:24 06:47 08:58 08:38
16 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:28 06:45 09:14 08:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:28:34 02:47 06:10 06:23 06:22 06:49
2 Oscar Bereznai 0:31:47 03:14 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:21
3 Charlotte Poll Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:36 03:16 07:14 07:37 07:27
4 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:37 03:21 07:08 07:32 07:35
5 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:28:16 03:21 08:16 08:07 08:30
6 Amelie Kelly 0:32:03 04:12 09:18 09:02 09:29
7 Samantha Mcaneney 0:34:14 03:58 09:03 09:48 11:23
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Charlotte Poll Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:36 03:16 07:14 07:37 07:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Elite Primeau Vélo 0:48:43 03:42 07:17 07:16 07:24 07:30 07:37 07:56
2 William Ng Chelsea Nordiq 0:53:22 04:15 07:57 08:13 07:56 08:17 08:25 08:17
3 Mathis Larochelle club espoir triathlon 0:54:56 04:06 08:05 08:26 08:38 08:35 08:40 08:22
4 Nathan Denigris Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:51:37 05:34 10:55 11:18 11:28 12:20
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Chloe Maine 0:52:09 05:36 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:06
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:18:19 03:26 04:37 04:54 05:21
2 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:18:30 03:24 04:42 05:11 05:11
3 Colden Davies Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:15 04:03 05:07 05:21 05:42
4 Andrew Wynia Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:35 04:00 06:08 05:55 05:32
5 Tait Grieve 0:19:45 05:23 07:16 07:05
6 Daniel Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:19:49 05:59 06:53 06:56
7 Ewan Thompson 0:21:11 07:17 06:29 07:25
8 Agostino Leighton 0:21:36 05:23 07:23 08:48
9 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:34 05:30 08:01 09:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:23:35 04:09 06:14 06:44 06:27
2 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:24:32 05:02 06:28 06:26 06:35
3 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:19:52 05:29 07:20 07:02
4 Gabriela Bereznai 0:20:15 05:32 07:30 07:12
5 Chloe Dustin 0:20:50 05:56 07:21 07:31
6 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:24 06:47 08:58 08:38
7 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:28 06:45 09:14 08:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:28:34 02:47 06:10 06:23 06:22 06:49
2 Oscar Bereznai 0:31:47 03:14 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:21
3 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:37 03:21 07:08 07:32 07:35
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:28:16 03:21 08:16 08:07 08:30
2 Amelie Kelly 0:32:03 04:12 09:18 09:02 09:29
3 Samantha Mcaneney 0:34:14 03:58 09:03 09:48 11:23
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Julien Desjardins Skinouk VDM 0:50:09 04:43 08:52 09:12 08:51 09:07 09:20
2 Lucas Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:59:28 05:13 10:12 10:42 10:55 11:33 10:51
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Claire Allan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:11 06:02 11:16 11:37 13:09 11:04
2 Ciara Westdal Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:42:24 06:02 11:16 11:37 13:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Zari Hoferek Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:24 04:34 08:41 08:43 09:03 09:15 12:05
2 David Amsellem Skinouk VDM 0:51:19 05:08 11:00 11:33 11:33 12:04
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mia Grieve Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:53:40 05:21 11:19 11:52 12:26 12:40
2 Claudia Lyonnais Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:56:17 06:16 12:04 12:40 12:33 12:40
3 Abigail Mcnaughtan 0:59:18 06:05 12:30 13:06 14:16 13:19
4 Sara-ann Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 1:01:14 06:04 13:21 13:40 13:33 14:34
5 Alaina Dunn 0:49:20 06:20 14:02 14:11 14:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 5