Log In
Kermiscross • Oct 17 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN FRISTADS 0:58:15
2 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 0:58:27
3 Tim Merlier CREAFIN FRISTADS 0:58:55
4 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:57
5 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:08
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 0:59:57
7 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:05
8 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:00:10
9 Braam Merlier CREAFIN FRISTADS 1:00:27
10 Timo Kielich CREAFIN FRISTADS 1:00:49
11 Joran Wyseure 1:01:04
12 Arno Debeir PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 1:01:22
13 Robin Alderweireld 1:01:38
14 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:01:38
15 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:01:45
16 Sean De bie 1:01:50
17 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 1:01:57
18 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 1:02:17
19 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:02:33
20 Lars Boom 1:03:32
21 Stan Godrie 1:04:15
22 Nicolas De smet 1:04:35
23 Kenneth Van compernolle 1:05:08
24 Yoni De bock 1:05:33
25 Jelle Wallays 1:06:30
26 Yente Peirens -1 LAP
27 Loic Hennaux -1 LAP
28 Yu Takenouchi -1 LAP
29 Joe Williams -2 LAPS
30 Brecht Vandenheede -3 LAPS
31 Justin Laevens -3 LAPS
32 Ydris Salomez -3 LAPS
33 Finn Mansfield -3 LAPS
34 Wojciech Ceniuch -3 LAPS
DNF Hendrik Sweeck
DNF Andres Verdonck
DNF Maxim Vanluchene
DNF Craig Gow
DNF Maxim Dewulf PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:43:27
2 Katie Compton 0:43:57
3 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:45:04
4 Alicia Franck EXPERZA PRO CX 0:45:31
5 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:45:57
6 Thalita De jong 0:46:14
7 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:46:36
8 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX 0:46:42
9 Anna Flynn 0:46:55
10 Abby-mae Parkinson TRINITY RACING 0:47:55
11 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 0:48:11
12 Pauline Delhaye 0:48:12
13 Axelle Bellaert 0:48:13
14 Anja Nobus 0:48:25
15 Kim Van de putte 0:48:44
16 Barbara Borowiecka 0:49:12
17 Monique Van de ree 0:49:33
18 Jana Dobbelaere 0:49:57
19 Fiona Turnbull 0:50:05
20 Katharina julia Hinz 0:50:27
21 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:52:37
22 Aurelie Vermeir 0:53:40
23 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
24 Tess Van loy -2 LAPS
25 Jo Blanchaert -2 LAPS
26 Erin Mitchell -3 LAPS
DNF Elodie Kuijper
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 26