Log In
Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #3 • Oct 6 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Eric Rouleau Scott-RackUltra 1:02:22 05:15 05:36 05:40 05:37 05:40 05:42 05:41 05:43 05:47 05:50 05:45
2 Todd Fairhead Tekné Cycle Club 1:02:29 05:22 05:35 05:43 05:41 05:43 05:41 05:44 05:44 05:45 05:44 05:43
3 Arno Turk Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:02:47 05:17 05:38 05:40 05:41 05:45 05:43 05:44 05:49 05:48 05:51 05:46
4 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:04:35 05:54 05:50 05:53 05:49 05:47 05:47 05:54 06:01 05:54 05:56 05:45
5 Bruno Lafontaine La French Connexion 1:04:50 05:49 05:54 05:55 05:55 05:54 05:52 05:54 05:52 05:53 05:53 05:54
6 Carey Dedo GearHeads Cycling Club 0:59:50 05:45 05:52 05:57 05:57 05:57 06:03 06:04 06:07 06:02 06:03
7 Jesse Jarjour 613 Cycling 1:00:50 05:45 05:58 05:58 05:58 06:07 06:07 05:58 06:09 06:25 06:21
8 Marcel Vautour Tekné Cycle Club 1:01:18 05:45 06:05 06:01 06:08 06:12 06:14 06:12 06:15 06:14 06:08
9 Richard Grieve Tekné Cycle Club 1:01:25 05:41 08:07 06:00 05:54 05:54 05:56 05:57 05:59 05:57 05:54
10 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:01:31 05:54 06:06 06:05 06:17 06:10 06:03 06:11 06:14 06:13 06:14
11 Imad El-ghazal Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:01:56 05:49 06:04 06:12 06:14 06:10 06:06 06:12 06:18 06:19 06:28
12 Mike Vieira 1:01:58 06:19 06:11 06:12 06:08 06:10 06:05 06:16 06:14 06:14 06:06
13 Andrew Brown Tekné Cycle Club 1:02:49 06:00 06:10 06:17 06:13 06:14 06:15 06:23 06:23 06:25 06:24
14 Corey Hunt Privateer Phat Moose Racing 1:02:59 06:20 06:23 06:28 06:13 06:15 06:19 06:17 06:17 06:15 06:07
15 Daniel Wilmott 613 Cycling 1:03:42 06:03 06:20 06:18 06:18 06:21 06:32 06:20 06:28 06:24 06:34
16 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:04:02 05:39 05:58 06:02 06:07 06:13 06:20 08:53 06:05 06:25 06:13
17 Andrew Skinner 1:05:08 06:25 06:29 06:28 06:52 06:23 06:21 06:25 06:34 06:36 06:31
18 Ian Stewart euro-sports 1:05:34 06:07 06:21 06:24 06:28 06:33 06:34 06:32 06:39 06:53 06:59
19 Dejan Pavlica FBNMCC 1:06:20 06:08 06:37 06:36 06:34 06:40 06:41 06:32 06:26 06:44 07:16
20 Colin Bellinger 0:59:10 06:29 06:25 06:29 06:21 06:29 06:40 06:36 06:50 06:48
21 Ian Jarvis Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:00:09 06:32 06:38 06:38 06:37 06:46 06:43 06:37 06:48 06:45
22 Jason Moggridge 1:01:52 08:19 06:24 06:35 06:39 06:37 06:36 06:37 07:10 06:50
23 David Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:02:19 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:01 06:58 06:58 06:58 06:45 06:50
24 Nicholas Choquette 613 Cycling 1:02:33 06:42 06:41 06:55 06:56 06:50 07:05 07:23 06:55 07:02
25 Peter Wilton 0:59:46 06:50 07:01 07:06 07:32 07:38 07:45 07:59 07:52
DNF Jean-philippe Duguay 05:51 06:00
DNF James Mcguire Tekné Cycle Club 05:18 05:37 05:55 06:15 06:00 05:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Carley Kenwell 0:56:26 07:22 07:03 06:59 06:58 06:57 07:04 06:57 07:05
2 Charly Thivierge euro-sports 0:52:01 07:59 07:27 07:24 07:14 07:17 07:21 07:17
3 Roberta Duarte 0:52:40 08:21 08:24 08:56 08:58 09:08 08:50
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Craig Hawkes The Cyclery 0:47:36 05:44 05:58 05:52 05:59 06:00 06:03 06:02 05:55
2 Matthew Mcinnes Little Belgium Bike Gang 0:47:43 05:58 05:59 06:02 05:59 05:58 05:58 05:56 05:50
3 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:00 05:58 06:05 06:00 06:00 06:08 06:18 06:12 06:16
4 Martin Charron Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:49:14 05:53 06:09 06:02 06:09 06:11 06:16 06:16 06:13
5 Etienne Bergeron 0:49:27 06:05 06:10 06:12 06:17 06:14 06:11 06:11 06:02
6 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:14 06:10 06:15 06:11 06:28 06:20 06:18 06:18 06:09
7 David Jones Tekné Cycle Club 0:50:15 06:11 06:15 06:27 06:22 06:12 06:16 06:18 06:09
8 Rodrigo Diaz euro-sports 0:50:27 06:08 06:14 06:12 06:22 06:23 06:24 06:26 06:15
9 Michael Asselstine Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:50:29 06:00 06:20 06:18 06:21 06:24 06:25 06:21 06:16
10 Mark Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:50:49 06:11 06:17 06:14 06:20 06:24 06:26 06:26 06:26
11 Jeff Johnston Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:51:15 06:04 06:19 06:20 06:27 06:30 06:35 06:27 06:28
12 Stephen Bursey GearHeads Cycling Club 0:51:24 06:24 06:27 06:19 06:25 06:34 06:27 06:24 06:21
13 Michael Bennett euro-sports 0:51:46 06:46 06:20 06:22 06:20 06:24 06:25 06:31 06:32
14 John Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:52:01 06:17 06:24 06:28 06:27 06:31 06:41 06:38 06:31
15 Ewan Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:08 06:53 06:27 06:20 06:29 06:29 06:30 06:30 06:27
16 Juha Metsaranta 0:52:15 06:49 06:32 06:31 06:40 06:31 06:28 06:23 06:18
17 Tiago Duarte Tekné Cycle Club 0:52:31 06:25 06:29 06:20 06:37 06:34 06:38 06:43 06:41
18 Mike Laska euro-sports 0:52:53 06:43 06:29 06:36 06:42 06:30 06:45 06:35 06:29
19 Francis Michaud Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:47:23 07:03 06:42 06:37 06:47 06:53 06:44 06:34
20 Michael Palmer euro-sports 0:47:31 07:01 06:38 06:39 06:49 06:56 06:47 06:39
21 Brad Vaughan 0:47:32 07:15 06:50 06:44 06:45 06:43 06:42 06:31
22 David Jones Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:56 06:11 06:15 06:27 06:22 06:12 06:16 06:18 06:09
23 Steven Thomas euro-sports 0:48:06 09:27 06:26 06:24 06:21 06:21 06:26 06:39
24 Luc Lamarre Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:48:21 06:48 06:47 06:51 07:03 07:03 07:00 06:46
25 Stephen Cann Top Speed Racing 0:48:25 07:38 06:59 06:55 06:45 06:45 06:46 06:35
26 Jeff Clark Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:48:30 06:57 06:48 06:54 06:54 06:57 07:09 06:47
27 Brian Edmond Tekné Cycle Club 0:49:56 07:20 07:05 07:05 07:06 07:14 06:58 07:05
28 Mark Thistle 0:50:46 07:11 07:11 07:22 07:16 07:13 07:17 07:13
29 Giacomo Panico 0:51:16 07:29 07:17 07:16 07:15 07:26 07:15 07:15
30 Paul Mcaneney 0:52:21 07:36 07:14 07:17 07:29 07:35 07:23 07:44
31 Tim Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:52 07:35 07:28 07:29 07:30 07:40 07:38 07:29
32 Jake Cleofas Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:54:20 08:38 07:51 07:29 07:39 07:39 07:25 07:36
33 Serge Morin 0:48:55 07:48 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:16 08:33
34 Steve Bolduc Velo Outaouais 0:49:24 08:25 08:17 08:11 08:14 08:18 07:56
35 James Roscoe 0:49:55 08:03 08:00 08:04 08:41 08:44 08:21
36 Dan Markel Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:10 09:02 08:27 08:38 09:23 08:54 08:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Alicia Berthiaume GearHeads Cycling Club 0:51:59 06:06 06:26 06:24 06:32 06:38 06:32 06:37 06:39
2 Sonia Tessier Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:52:47 06:07 06:32 06:33 06:32 06:37 06:46 06:47 06:49
3 Christine Ficker euro-sports 0:54:07 06:14 06:31 06:36 06:48 06:53 07:02 07:05 06:53
4 Joan Post Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:40 06:31 06:56 06:47 06:47 06:48 06:54 06:56 06:57
5 Naomi Szigeti Cyclelogik Racing 0:55:39 06:17 06:37 06:43 07:12 07:07 07:10 07:17 07:13
6 Caroline Fillion Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:56:11 06:33 06:52 06:41 06:54 06:57 06:56 08:20 06:55
7 Stephanie Edwards Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:57 07:01 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:08 07:30 07:21 07:09
8 Lisa Allan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:38 07:41 07:09 07:15 07:18 07:26 07:38 07:08
9 Natalie Grieve 0:51:49 07:06 07:14 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:27 07:43
10 Angela Beauchamp euro-sports 0:53:07 07:41 07:16 07:25 07:41 07:40 07:44 07:37
11 Marie-helene Rochon Miss Wheels 0:53:53 07:04 07:14 07:37 07:35 07:39 07:56 08:45
12 Tammy Mckenna The Cyclery 0:54:29 08:12 07:35 07:53 07:49 08:24 07:18 07:15
13 Nancy Durning 0:54:45 08:17 07:46 07:35 07:38 07:51 07:50 07:45
14 Claudia Bereznai 0:57:09 08:11 07:52 08:06 08:10 08:11 08:25 08:11
15 Stephanie Rees-tregunno 0:57:24 08:06 08:03 08:07 08:19 08:19 08:15 08:13
16 Sylvie Jacques euro-sports 0:50:38 09:46 08:06 07:55 07:53 08:42 08:13
DNF Veronique Barnes euro-sports 08:22 08:03
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 John Westdal 0:47:12 05:44 05:57 05:48 05:53 05:58 05:54 06:00 05:54
2 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:47:41 05:52 06:04 06:02 05:58 05:57 05:59 05:56 05:50
3 Michael Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:48:42 05:43 06:01 06:10 06:08 06:09 06:07 06:09 06:11
4 Mike Avery 0:49:26 06:02 06:03 06:08 06:22 06:15 06:16 06:13 06:04
5 David Charles Tekné Cycle Club 0:50:06 06:10 06:08 06:13 06:16 06:18 06:16 06:24 06:18
6 David Bilenkey euro-sports 0:50:11 06:10 06:18 06:18 06:20 06:14 06:18 06:16 06:13
7 Malcolm Saravanamutto Cyclelogik Racing 0:51:14 06:06 06:19 06:28 06:22 06:21 06:34 06:30 06:30
8 Guy Lacroix 0:51:46 06:28 06:30 06:12 06:37 06:25 06:25 06:34 06:30
9 Bruno Cyr Skinouk VDM 0:51:46 06:27 06:30 06:22 06:32 06:28 06:34 06:31 06:19
10 Rob Allen 0:52:26 06:31 06:28 06:26 06:38 06:32 06:35 06:39 06:34
11 Scott Gibson euro-sports 0:52:34 06:42 06:32 06:26 06:30 06:35 06:38 06:35 06:33
12 Kevin Mallory 0:52:55 06:30 06:34 06:36 06:38 06:42 06:37 06:42 06:33
13 Christopher Solar 0:48:08 07:02 06:54 06:51 06:49 06:46 06:52 06:50
14 Rene Van diepen 0:48:11 07:24 06:46 06:50 06:50 06:40 06:42 06:56
15 Martin Pachner Strokers CC 0:48:26 06:25 06:31 07:02 07:13 07:04 07:16 06:53
16 Martin Desbiens Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:48:46 07:10 06:48 06:59 06:55 07:07 06:48 06:56
17 Eric Larson Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:48:55 06:41 06:56 07:02 06:56 07:03 07:14 06:59
18 Matthew Ng 0:48:56 07:29 06:55 06:59 06:55 06:54 06:52 06:49
19 Jack Newton euro-sports 0:49:06 07:22 07:01 07:07 06:52 06:57 06:57 06:47
20 Randal Rodger 0:49:48 07:08 07:11 07:11 07:12 07:04 07:01 06:57
21 Andre Sincennes The Cyclery 0:49:56 07:01 07:19 07:14 07:08 07:15 07:02 06:54
22 Sevak Manjikian Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:09 07:06 07:12 07:16 07:12 07:10 07:12 06:57
23 Alex Martins 613 Cycling 0:50:34 06:57 07:17 07:13 07:17 07:09 07:13 07:25
24 Joey Slobodian euro-sports 0:50:59 07:27 07:09 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:15 07:15
25 Pierre Leblanc Cornwall Cycle Club 0:51:29 07:21 07:07 07:14 07:20 07:24 07:44 07:16
26 Steven Cornick Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:43 08:01 07:17 07:16 07:25 07:23 07:13 07:05
27 Chris Speelman Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:44 07:15 07:09 07:15 07:28 07:55 07:20 07:19
28 Thomas Leroux Cornwall Cycle Club 0:47:21 07:45 07:44 07:48 07:54 08:07 08:00
29 John Helsdon euro-sports 0:52:11 08:32 08:28 08:48 08:26 09:23 08:31
30 James Brooks Tekné Cycle Club 0:35:59 07:05 07:12 07:12 07:12 07:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Suzanne Harrison euro-sports 0:55:21 06:33 06:40 06:51 06:53 07:03 07:00 07:06 07:11
2 Valery Allen 0:56:16 06:38 06:51 07:02 07:06 07:05 07:14 07:11 07:07
3 Susan Morris Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:37 07:10 07:07 07:17 07:12 07:16 07:13 07:20
4 Andrea Bacik 0:51:17 07:03 07:08 07:10 07:22 07:27 07:27 07:37
5 Prapti Jensen Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:07 08:02 07:37 07:35 07:44 07:37 07:42 07:46
6 Christine Horton 0:55:51 08:06 07:49 07:50 08:00 08:04 08:01 07:58
7 Kim Fera euro-sports 0:57:38 07:44 08:00 08:01 08:23 08:35 08:30 08:23
8 Josee Lamirande The Cyclery 0:51:24 08:11 08:12 08:21 08:33 09:05 08:59
9 Angela Slobodian Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:59 08:44 08:40 09:02 09:01 09:13 09:17
10 Lucie Boucher Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:59 09:10 09:44 10:29 10:52 10:43
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Lisa Meyer euro-sports 0:55:48 06:49 06:48 06:53 07:01 07:00 07:15 06:58 07:01
2 Marcie Girouard euro-sports 0:56:03 06:32 06:55 06:54 06:55 07:06 07:12 07:11 07:13
3 Patricia Konantz Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:51:47 07:19 07:19 07:13 07:22 07:22 07:29 07:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Peter Schuck Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:51:21 06:15 06:27 06:23 06:33 06:31 06:26 06:25 06:19
2 Danny Fitzmaurice 0:53:34 06:57 06:34 06:36 06:37 06:44 06:40 06:36 06:47
3 Norman Cowan Bushtukah 0:47:09 06:40 06:45 06:41 06:44 06:48 06:41 06:47
4 Detlef Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:10 07:18 07:04 07:16 07:11 07:19 07:03 06:56
5 Marc Champagne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:03 07:50 07:33 07:22 07:27 07:20 07:24 07:04
6 Marcel Brugger Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:47:47 07:52 07:54 07:40 07:49 08:05 08:23
7 Ian Austen Mariposa Cycle Racing Team 0:49:44 08:06 08:14 08:45 08:11 08:18 08:08
8 John Papp 0:54:04 09:00 08:50 08:56 09:06 09:12 08:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dave Flavell Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:43 09:08 08:35 08:49 08:37 08:42 08:49
2 Bob Woods Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:57 08:49 08:46 09:04 09:32 08:51 08:53
3 Ron Phillips Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:38 09:35 09:48 09:28 09:38 11:08
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Brendan Koop 0:51:40 06:51 07:19 07:23 07:31 07:29 07:33 07:31
2 Carl Mohammadi 0:52:19 07:24 07:35 07:30 07:28 07:25 07:33 07:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Derrick St john Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:59:08 05:09 05:21 05:21 05:23 05:20 05:21 05:20 05:24 05:24 05:32 05:27
2 Evan Mcneely Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:59:14 05:09 05:21 05:21 05:23 05:22 05:20 05:21 05:26 05:27 05:36 05:22
3 Emile Hamm Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club 1:01:12 05:19 05:25 05:31 05:27 05:33 05:32 05:45 05:37 05:42 05:40 05:38
4 Jérémie La grenade Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:01:47 05:11 05:21 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:52 05:50 05:35 05:49 05:42 05:35
5 Steve Proulx Cyclery Racing 1:01:48 05:17 05:32 05:33 05:38 05:36 05:42 05:41 05:36 05:47 05:43 05:38
6 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:02:58 05:40 05:45 05:45 05:46 05:41 05:46 05:42 05:42 05:44 05:42 05:40
7 Marc Boudreau The Cyclery 1:03:03 05:30 05:45 05:43 05:46 05:47 05:50 05:42 05:43 05:44 05:43 05:45
8 Damien Vialaret Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:04:36 05:23 05:53 06:05 05:59 05:54 05:47 05:50 06:00 05:56 05:55 05:49
9 Colin Ward 1:05:03 05:23 05:45 05:51 05:52 06:05 06:03 05:54 06:02 05:55 06:05 06:04
10 Tommy Omura Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:59:23 05:41 05:56 05:53 05:55 05:50 05:58 05:59 05:58 06:04 06:05
11 Theodore Kincaid Full Cycle/Norco 0:59:57 05:46 06:02 06:05 06:00 05:59 06:01 05:58 06:09 05:55 05:58
12 Myles Zagar Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:00:39 06:43 05:58 06:04 05:57 05:51 05:52 05:57 06:01 06:07 06:04
13 Raphael Amiot-savard Sporting Life 1:01:10 05:54 06:05 05:58 06:00 06:54 06:06 05:57 05:56 06:06 06:10
14 Miles Betteridge RentABike 1:02:55 06:02 06:19 06:15 06:06 06:33 06:31 06:26 06:17 06:15 06:06
15 Brandon Gélinas Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:04:01 06:20 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:32 06:31 06:33 06:24 06:25 06:15
16 Liam Walke Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 1:04:23 06:20 06:23 06:28 06:27 06:24 06:26 06:27 06:26 06:32 06:26
17 Andreas Besemann 0:59:15 06:23 06:25 06:34 06:39 06:35 06:36 06:26 06:46 06:47
18 Stuart Theron 613 Cycling 0:59:32 06:35 06:35 06:36 06:35 06:38 06:42 06:38 06:28 06:40
19 Szymek Wasiak 0:59:52 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:40 06:35 06:43 06:44 06:35 06:54
20 Joshua Roberts Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:02:02 06:47 06:42 06:53 06:51 07:05 07:07 06:58 06:56 06:40
21 Adam Kourakis 1:03:40 06:41 06:34 06:39 06:48 06:46 07:25 07:22 07:35 07:48
22 Joshua Vézina 1:04:00 06:27 06:47 08:18 06:54 06:51 07:28 07:25 07:06 06:40
23 George Cairns Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:01:10 07:01 07:32 07:40 07:34 07:51 07:40 07:51 07:57
DNF Lucas Michaud La Shop 06:04 05:57 06:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 0:50:15 06:05 06:10 06:10 06:14 06:16 06:35 06:22 06:19
2 Jennifer Stephenson Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:51:15 06:04 06:16 06:21 06:29 06:28 06:29 06:31 06:34
3 Joanna Brown 0:53:52 08:11 06:31 06:31 06:32 06:35 06:29 06:32 06:28
4 Émilie Fortin Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:56:18 07:10 06:54 06:57 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:09 07:01
5 Emily Lafleche euro-sports 0:56:34 06:42 06:59 07:08 07:01 07:13 07:14 07:09 07:03
6 Véronique Roberts euro-sports 0:56:47 07:24 06:44 06:47 06:53 07:00 07:28 07:18 07:10
7 Magalie Tardif OBC Junior Racing Team 0:56:38 07:27 08:00 08:08 08:14 08:11 08:20 08:15
8 Emily O'connor Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:54 07:59 07:53 08:47 08:34 08:32 08:27 08:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Josephine Brooks Skinouk VDM:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:44 03:47 04:06 04:09 04:21 04:19
2 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:21:08 03:51 04:13 04:25 04:18 04:18
3 Colden Davies Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:09 04:01 04:13 04:25 04:21 04:07
4 Quinn Robertson Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:47 03:56 04:15 04:28 04:26 04:39
5 Benjamin Mcaneney 0:22:35 04:04 04:33 04:42 04:38 04:36
6 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:31 04:25 04:53 05:12 04:59 04:59
7 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:40 04:40 04:53 04:52 05:14 04:58
8 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:49 04:41 05:03 05:06 04:58 04:59
9 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:20:53 04:42 05:20 05:28 05:21
10 Tait Grieve 0:22:04 04:59 05:25 05:42 05:57
11 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:37 05:08 05:34 05:51 06:02
12 Samuel Stephenson 0:22:44 04:47 05:33 06:07 06:15
13 Ewan Thompson 0:22:52 05:01 05:16 05:38 06:56
14 Daniel Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:23:33 05:12 07:22 05:27 05:31
15 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:30 05:44 06:05 06:30 06:09
16 Henry Bursey GearHeads Cycling Club 0:25:01 05:54 06:10 06:29 06:26
17 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:36 05:26 06:45 06:32 06:51
18 George Thompson 0:17:32 04:28 06:22 06:41
19 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:00 06:06 07:38 07:15
20 Moira Milne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:02 06:40 06:59 07:23
21 Kai Morgan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:48 07:27 07:25 07:56
22 Danika Laska 0:22:27 10:47 11:40
23 Georgia Bursey GearHeads Cycling Club 0:14:48 14:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 William Fairhead Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:31:04 07:17 07:54 08:01 07:50
2 Cashel Radford Tekné Cycle Club 0:31:35 07:35 08:01 08:03 07:54
3 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:19 07:49 07:58 08:00 08:30
4 Charlotte Poll Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:37 07:31 08:37 08:22 08:05
5 Sacha Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:33:02 08:01 08:14 08:34 08:11
6 Tyler Edmond 0:36:15 08:12 09:02 09:16 09:44
7 Cameron Butler 0:36:23 08:28 09:12 09:40 09:02
8 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:35 08:35 09:27 09:20 09:11
9 Sienna Terris Skinouk VDM 0:38:33 08:41 09:22 10:36 09:53
10 Amelie Kelly 0:30:56 09:30 10:40 10:45
11 Samantha Mcaneney 0:31:35 09:55 11:03 10:36
12 Noah Stephenson 0:33:36 11:00 11:24 11:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 William Fairhead Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:31:04 07:17 07:54 08:01 07:50
2 Sacha Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:33:02 08:01 08:14 08:34 08:11
3 Tyler Edmond 0:36:15 08:12 09:02 09:16 09:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Charlotte Poll Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:37 07:31 08:37 08:22 08:05
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Dan Coolican Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:07 05:59 05:48 05:53 05:58 05:54 05:53 05:54 05:44
2 Taegan Mcguire Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:48:40 05:45 06:01 06:10 06:07 06:08 06:03 06:14 06:08
3 William Ng Chelsea Nordiq 0:51:44 06:20 06:23 06:12 06:12 06:15 07:25 06:25 06:29
4 Theodore Woodford Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 0:52:14 05:52 06:40 06:30 06:45 06:43 06:54 06:26 06:21
5 Mathis Larochelle club espoir triathlon 0:47:17 06:43 06:42 06:45 06:51 06:53 06:45 06:35
6 Emmanuel Cheff Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:04 06:44 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:06 07:21 07:05
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Lauryn Bakker The Cyclery 0:52:48 07:32 07:16 07:21 07:33 07:42 07:39 07:42
2 Chloe Maine 0:57:02 07:40 07:56 07:59 08:03 08:17 08:21 08:43
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:21:08 03:51 04:13 04:25 04:18 04:18
2 Colden Davies Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:09 04:01 04:13 04:25 04:21 04:07
3 Quinn Robertson Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:47 03:56 04:15 04:28 04:26 04:39
4 Benjamin Mcaneney 0:22:35 04:04 04:33 04:42 04:38 04:36
5 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:31 04:25 04:53 05:12 04:59 04:59
6 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:40 04:40 04:53 04:52 05:14 04:58
7 Tait Grieve 0:22:04 04:59 05:25 05:42 05:57
8 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:37 05:08 05:34 05:51 06:02
9 Samuel Stephenson 0:22:44 04:47 05:33 06:07 06:15
10 Ewan Thompson 0:22:52 05:01 05:16 05:38 06:56
11 Daniel Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:23:33 05:12 07:22 05:27 05:31
12 Henry Bursey GearHeads Cycling Club 0:25:01 05:54 06:10 06:29 06:26
13 George Thompson 0:17:32 04:28 06:22 06:41
14 Kai Morgan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:48 07:27 07:25 07:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Josephine Brooks Skinouk VDM:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:20:44 03:47 04:06 04:09 04:21 04:19
2 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:49 04:41 05:03 05:06 04:58 04:59
3 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:20:53 04:42 05:20 05:28 05:21
4 Kennedy Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:24:30 05:44 06:05 06:30 06:09
5 Paige Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:36 05:26 06:45 06:32 06:51
6 Jade Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:00 06:06 07:38 07:15
7 Moira Milne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:21:02 06:40 06:59 07:23
8 Danika Laska 0:22:27 10:47 11:40
9 Georgia Bursey GearHeads Cycling Club 0:14:48 14:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cashel Radford Tekné Cycle Club 0:31:35 07:35 08:01 08:03 07:54
2 Paxton Librande Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:19 07:49 07:58 08:00 08:30
3 Cameron Butler 0:36:23 08:28 09:12 09:40 09:02
4 Noah Stephenson 0:33:36 11:00 11:24 11:12
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ligaya Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:35 08:35 09:27 09:20 09:11
2 Sienna Terris Skinouk VDM 0:38:33 08:41 09:22 10:36 09:53
3 Amelie Kelly 0:30:56 09:30 10:40 10:45
4 Samantha Mcaneney 0:31:35 09:55 11:03 10:36
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Filipe Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais:Ottaw 0:49:39 05:59 06:04 06:01 06:05 06:19 06:30 06:23 06:14
2 Noah Terris Skinouk VDM 0:52:59 06:33 06:31 06:34 06:40 06:43 06:46 06:39 06:28
3 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:40 06:42 06:33 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:03 06:56
4 Evan Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:51:47 06:59 07:15 07:08 07:23 07:19 07:46 07:54
5 Trey Mcguire Tekné Cycle Club 0:53:46 07:25 07:14 07:40 07:53 08:01 07:48 07:41
6 Lucas Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:47:02 07:33 07:41 07:52 07:57 07:47 08:09
7 Alexandre Lavigne Skinouk VDM 0:48:15 07:45 07:44 08:12 08:16 08:12 08:04
8 Elliot Rose Skinouk VDM 0:49:38 08:04 08:03 08:14 08:33 08:25 08:16
9 Coll Roscoe 0:51:27 08:49 08:11 08:39 08:47 08:50 08:09
10 Gavin Cleofas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:18 08:41 08:41 08:57 09:21 09:34 09:01
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Jaime Harrington Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:58 06:34 06:48 06:53 06:55 06:52 07:18 07:18 07:18
2 Charlotte Brooks S&S Racing:Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:03 06:44 06:52 07:04 06:59 07:07 07:28 07:32 07:15
3 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:28 06:55 06:56 07:00 07:13 07:14 07:19 07:32 08:16
4 Ciara Westdal Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:22 07:21 07:15 07:13 07:00 07:00 07:10 07:20
5 Claire Allan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:05 07:21 07:15 07:13 07:06 07:07 07:15 07:44
6 Kate Mckenzie Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:49 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:29 07:19 07:55 07:52
7 Josefine Bereznai 0:53:11 07:30 07:24 07:27 07:38 07:43 07:40 07:45
8 Elizabeth Hawkes The Cyclery 0:54:45 07:31 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:59 08:23 08:11
9 Miina Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:10 08:29 08:27 08:30 08:25 08:44 08:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Alexander Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:46:55 05:43 05:58 05:45 05:55 05:58 05:51 05:49 05:52
2 Elrik Johnston Skinouk VDM 0:52:53 06:19 06:34 06:34 06:40 06:44 06:49 06:42 06:28
3 Robin Joly Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais 0:47:17 06:19 06:40 06:43 06:49 06:57 06:58 06:49
4 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:44 06:29 06:32 07:04 06:58 06:51 06:44 07:03
5 Julien Chagnon Skinouk VDM 0:48:28 07:07 06:55 06:44 06:52 06:55 06:53 06:59
6 Zari Hoferek Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:48:47 07:24 07:04 07:08 06:48 06:51 06:49 06:39
7 Thomas Fairhead Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:59 07:41 06:53 07:04 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:17
8 Lucas Robertson 0:51:26 06:54 07:22 07:26 07:30 07:31 07:25 07:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Mia Grieve Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:50:19 06:54 06:53 07:13 07:22 07:20 07:15 07:19
2 Abigail Mcnaughtan 0:57:04 08:10 08:05 07:55 08:07 08:09 08:17 08:18
3 Sara-ann Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:50:50 07:58 08:16 08:09 08:56 08:42 08:48
4 Alaina Dunn 0:51:43 07:34 08:39 08:38 08:34 09:02 09:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 4