Log In
Lokeren • Oct 13 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 22 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:58
2 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:03
3 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:08
4 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:35
5 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 1:02:39
6 Wout Van aert 1:02:55
7 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:15
8 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:55
9 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:11
10 Vincent Baestaens 1:04:23
11 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:31
12 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:04:37
13 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:04:50
14 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:09
15 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:27
16 Braam Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:05:54
17 Dario Tielen 1:06:33
18 Robin Alderweireld 1:07:04
19 Yu Takenouchi 1:07:30
20 Thomas Pidcock TP RACING 1:08:04
21 Edwin De wit 1:08:05
22 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES -1 LAP
23 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX -1 LAP
24 Yoni De bock -2 LAPS
25 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
26 Jelle De bock -3 LAPS
27 Sergio ivan Fernandez rodriguez -6 LAPS
28 Francois Chastagner -6 LAPS
29 Mikolaj Markiewicz -7 LAPS
DNF Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL
Finishers: Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joran Wyseure 0:43:51
2 Ward Huybs 0:43:57
3 Lennert Meulemans 0:44:06
4 Joachim Van looveren 0:44:07
5 Jetze Van campenhout 0:44:19
6 Jelle Vermoote 0:44:36
7 Tomas De laet 0:45:06
8 Ben Tulett 0:45:09
9 Lennert Belmans 0:45:16
10 Arne Baers 0:45:27
11 Floris Van tricht 0:45:43
12 Senne Van der veken 0:46:09
13 Yorben Lauryssen 0:46:19
14 Alessio De maere 0:46:26
15 Emiel Verstrynge 0:46:30
16 Nicolas De smet 0:46:56
17 Jorre Debaele 0:47:08
18 Mathis De roeck 0:47:38
19 Senne D“hollander 0:47:49
20 Victor Trio 0:48:06
21 Lennert Huybs 0:48:06
22 Romeo Dhooge 0:48:26
23 Jelle Declerck 0:48:38
24 Wannes De vos 0:49:14
25 Yenthe Vermeiren 0:49:32
26 Noah Meert 0:49:39
27 Ruben Vanpraet 0:49:43
28 Justin Laevens 0:49:52
29 Senne Jorissen 0:50:32
30 Detlev Van havere 0:50:54
31 Senne Bloem 0:51:25
DNF Bert Van cleemput
DNF Jado Bleyenberg
DNF Stijn Cas
DNF Andreas Callewaert
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:48
2 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:58
3 Loris Rouiller 0:50:03
4 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:06
5 Niels Vandeputte 0:50:25
6 Pieter-jan Vliegen STEYLAERTS - 777 0:50:28
7 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:50:28
8 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:50:35
9 Anton Ferdinande 0:50:43
10 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 0:50:45
11 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:50:51
12 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:51
13 Thomas Mein 0:50:51
14 Julian Siemons 0:51:36
15 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:39
16 Maxim Dewulf 0:51:46
17 Daniel Tulett TP RACING 0:51:53
18 Andres Verdonck 0:52:02
19 Arno Van den broeck 0:52:08
20 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:52:14
21 Jarno Jordens 0:52:25
22 Jarne De meyer 0:52:29
23 Cameron Mason 0:52:33
24 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:52:36
25 Len Dejonghe 0:52:51
26 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:53:03
27 Mathijs Wuyts 0:53:21
28 Matthias Van roy 0:53:40
29 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:54:49
30 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:55:06
31 Brent Braes 0:56:03
32 Kwinten Stuer 0:56:48
33 Maarten Clauwaert -2 LAPS
34 Johan Jacobs CREAFIN TÜV SUD -2 LAPS
DNF Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS
DNF Lenn Verdijck
DNF Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777
DNF Ward Deschepper
DNF Xander Geysels
DNF Finlay Robertson
DNF Stef Serré
DNF Nick Peers
Finishers: Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:47:50
2 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:47:57
3 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:48:01
4 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:48:35
5 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:49:12
6 Nikki Brammeier 0:49:23
7 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:49:42
8 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:14
9 Anna Kay 0:50:35
10 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:50:57
11 Karen Verhestraeten 0:51:11
12 Lizzy Witlox 0:51:42
13 Pauline Delhaye 0:51:57
14 Axelle Bellaert 0:52:18
15 Lindy Van anrooij 0:52:27
16 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:52:56
17 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:53:18
18 Anja Nobus 0:54:19
19 Fiona Turnbull 0:54:42
20 Katharina julia Hinz 0:55:08
21 Emily Wadsworth TP RACING 0:55:15
22 Elodie Kuijper 0:55:30
23 Tess Van loy 0:55:58
24 Diana Steffenhagen -1 LAP
25 Océane Allart -1 LAP
26 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
27 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
28 Ishbel Strathdee -2 LAPS
29 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
30 Jo Blanchaert -4 LAPS
DNF Esther Van der burg
Finishers: Cat ?: 31