Log In
Parkcross Maldegem • Feb 7 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 1 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 0:57:40
2 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:57:55
3 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 0:57:55
4 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:57:55
5 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:57:55
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:57:55
7 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:02
8 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:12
9 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:49
10 Felipe Orts lloret GINESTAR - DELIKIA 0:59:00
11 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:18
12 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:59:18
13 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:30
14 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:59:30
15 Dario Tielen 0:59:49
16 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:00
17 Kerry Werner 1:00:00
18 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:00:30
19 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:00:30
20 Hendrik Sweeck 1:00:30
21 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:40
22 Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:00:50
23 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:01:30
24 Tobin Ortenblad 1:01:30
25 Edwin De wit 1:01:30
26 Michael Van den ham GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 1:01:38
27 Eric Thompson 1:01:38
28 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez 1:01:38
29 Thibaut De smet 1:02:10
30 Robin Alderweireld 1:02:45
31 Mark Mcconnell 1:02:51
32 Mathias Declerck -2 LAPS
33 Niels Vandenbroucke -2 LAPS
34 Tyler Cloutier -3 LAPS
35 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX -3 LAPS
36 Pieter Meelberghs -4 LAPS
DNF Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Diether Sweeck
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos 0:45:24
2 Annemarie Worst ERA-CIRCUS 0:45:54
3 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:46:00
4 Katie Compton 0:46:12
5 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:46:22
6 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:46:44
7 Sanne Cant 0:46:44
8 Manon Bakker 0:47:14
9 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:47:14
10 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:47:40
11 Elle Anderson 0:47:47
12 Esther Van der burg 0:48:20
13 Denise Betsema 0:48:33
14 Bianca Van den hoek 0:48:41
15 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:48:59
16 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:04
17 Rebecca Fahringer 0:49:24
18 Veerle Goossens 0:49:26
19 Helen Wyman 0:49:42
20 Aida Nuño palacio 0:49:56
21 Irene Gerritsen 0:50:14
22 Margriet Helena kloppenburg 0:50:31
23 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:50:42
24 Laure Michels 0:50:46
25 Meg De bruyne 0:50:54
26 Jana Dobbelaere 0:51:59
27 Didi De vries - 2 LAPS
28 Aurelie Vermeir - 2 LAPS
29 Nele De vos - 3 LAPS
30 Christine Vardaros - 4 LAPS
31 Katleen Fraeye - 4 LAPS
32 Yasmine De wulf - 4 LAPS
33 Jo Blanchaert - 4 LAPS
DNF Alicia Franck MARLUX - BINGOAL
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 30