Log In
Zilvermeercross • Dec 3 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 1 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:58:25
2 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:26
3 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:58:26
4 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 0:58:51
5 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:59:07
6 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:59:17
7 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:43
8 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 1:00:25
9 Adam Toupalík BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:00:48
10 Joeri Adams 1:01:04
11 Stijn Caluwe BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:01:43
12 Patrick Van leeuwen 1:01:43
13 Roel Van der stegen 1:02:03
14 Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS 1:02:22
15 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:26
16 Robin Alderweireld 1:03:10
17 Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:03:15
18 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:03:22
19 Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:03:54
20 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:32
21 Max Lindenau -1 LAP
22 Paul Lindenau -1 LAP
23 Yelle Leaerts -1 LAP
24 Julien Kaise -1 LAP
25 Dario Tielen -1 LAP
26 Edwin De wit -1 LAP
27 Nick Peers -2 LAPS
28 Niels Koyen -2 LAPS
29 Spencer Petrov ASPIRE RACING -2 LAPS
30 Wouter Goosen -3 LAPS
31 Dries Pauwels -3 LAPS
32 Tim De schuyter -3 LAPS
33 David Hidalgo garcia -4 LAPS
34 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX -4 LAPS
35 Marco Oberteicher -4 LAPS
36 Stephen Lee -4 LAPS
37 Jesse Rients -4 LAPS
38 Josu Albizua zubizarreta -4 LAPS
39 Johannes Hörschläger -4 LAPS
40 Tetsuki Kaji -4 LAPS
41 Victor Aguado rodriguez -5 LAPS
DNF Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Wesley Floren
DNF Finlay Robertson
DNF Stef Serré
DNF Timo Kielich ERA-CIRCUS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerben Kuypers 0:34:31
2 Niels Vandeputte 0:34:44
3 Jarno Bellens 0:34:55
4 Arno Van den broeck 0:35:16
5 Maxim Dewulf 0:35:55
6 David Westhoff 0:36:14
7 Vince Van den eynde 0:36:28
8 Xander Geysels 0:36:38
9 Witse Van rillaer 0:36:44
10 Tom Lindner 0:36:52
11 Tim Van dijke 0:37:09
12 Jasper Van den plas 0:37:09
13 Noah Vreeswijk 0:37:09
14 Jarno Jordens 0:37:26
15 Andres Verdonck 0:38:05
16 Lennert Meulemans 0:38:13
17 Jens Clynhens 0:38:38
18 Jelle Vermoote 0:39:06
19 Jorre Debaele 0:39:28
20 Tieme Herrygers 0:39:36
21 Conor Martin 0:39:48
22 Stijn Quets 0:39:48
23 Ward De schepper 0:40:14
24 Lennick Van der smissen 0:40:31
25 Lennie Verhaegen 0:40:36
26 Seppe Lippens 0:40:36
27 Maarten Clauwaert 0:41:06
28 Leander Verheyde 0:42:08
29 Iñaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza -1 LAP
30 Yarne Mulders -1 LAP
31 Wout Geukens -1 LAP
32 Dries Avonds -1 LAP
33 Robin Van meldert -2 LAPS
34 Mats De proost -2 LAPS
35 Erben Van meer -2 LAPS
36 Jasper Billen -3 LAPS
DNF Cedric Vandesompel
Finishers: Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand 0:44:33
2 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:44:54
3 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:45:25
4 Katie Compton 0:45:31
5 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:46:19
6 Inge Van der heijden 0:46:27
7 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:46:45
8 Elle Anderson 0:47:05
9 Geerte Hoeke 0:47:32
10 Bianca Van den hoek 0:47:36
11 Lizzy Witlox 0:47:56
12 Manon Bakker 0:47:59
13 Susanne Meistrok 0:48:28
14 Shana Maes 0:49:02
15 Lindy Van anrooij 0:49:21
16 Mascha Mulder 0:49:36
17 Axelle Bellaert 0:49:53
18 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:11
19 Julia Boschker 0:51:31
20 Nikola Bajgerová 0:51:45
21 Lise Van wunsel 0:52:01
22 Kristien Nelen 0:52:07
23 Meg De bruyne 0:52:33
24 Elodie Kuijper 0:53:17
25 Jana Dobbelaere -1 LAP
26 Kaat Hannes -1 LAP
27 Evy Kuijpers -1 LAP
28 Tinne Vermeiren -1 LAP
29 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
30 Tine Rombouts -1 LAP
31 Christine Vardaros -1 LAP
32 Hannah Van boven -2 LAPS
33 Ann Kennedy -2 LAPS
34 Stacey Riedel -2 LAPS
35 Lisette Schoon -2 LAPS
36 Maaike Meistrok -2 LAPS
37 Tess Van loy -2 LAPS
38 Karin Uyl -3 LAPS
DNF Anne Terpstra
DNF Sara Beeckmans
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 36