Log In

Team Overview: Beobankcorendon

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Azencross (Dec 28 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 40
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 7 / 40
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 69
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 6 / 74
Ben Turner Men Under 23 17 / 74
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 19 / 74

Waaslandcross (Dec 23 2017)

David Van der poel Men Elite 4 / 54
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 54
Toon Vandebosch Men Elite 14 / 54
Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 52

Scheldecross (Dec 16 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 28
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 14 / 28
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 52
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 2 / 55
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 5 / 55
Ben Turner Men Under 23 10 / 55
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 52 / 55

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 10 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 25
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 3 / 25
Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 39
Ben Turner Men Under 23 3 / 43
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 42 / 43

EKZ CrossTour Eschenbach (Dec 10 2017)

David Van der poel Men Elite 2 / 45

DVV Essen (Dec 9 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 24
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 8 / 24
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 48
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 4 / 51
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 6 / 51
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 8 / 51
Ben Turner Men Under 23 10 / 51

Toi Toi Cup - Kolín (Dec 9 2017)

David Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 37

Zilvermeercross (Dec 3 2017)

David Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 46
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 3 / 46
Adam Toupalík Men Elite 9 / 46
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 11 / 46

GP Hasselt (Dec 2 2017)

David Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 41
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 41
Adam Toupalík Men Elite 17 / 41

DVV - Flandriencross (Nov 26 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 31
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 31
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 43
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 4 / 59
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 5 / 59
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 52 / 59

National Trophy Series: Cyclopark (Nov 26 2017)

Ben Turner Men Elite 4 / 60

World Cup #4 (Nov 19 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 63
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 13 / 63
David Van der poel Men Elite 62 / 63
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 57

Telenet Superprestige Gavere (Nov 12 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 33
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 5 / 33
David Van der poel Men Elite 18 / 33
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 33 / 33
Sanne Cant Women Elite 5 / 32
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 5 / 63
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 7 / 63

National Trophy Series: Shrewsbury (Nov 12 2017)

Ben Turner Men Elite 5 / 66

Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2017)

Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 28
David Van der poel Men Elite 18 / 28
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 26 / 28
Sanne Cant Women Elite 10 / 25

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 38
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 13 / 38
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 21 / 38
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 3 / 59
Ben Turner Men Under 23 51 / 59

Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 29 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 36
David Van der poel Men Elite 9 / 36
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 23 / 36
Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 35
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 1 / 64
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 3 / 64
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 10 / 64
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 16 / 64
Ben Turner Men Under 23 54 / 64

World Cup #3: Koksijde (Oct 22 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 49
David Van der poel Men Elite 5 / 49
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 15 / 49
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 20 / 49
Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 46

Telenet Superprestige Niels Albert CX (Oct 21 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 4 / 30
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 18 / 30
David Van der poel Men Elite 29 / 30
Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 28
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 2 / 58
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 7 / 58
Ben Turner Men Under 23 24 / 58

Kermiscross (Oct 19 2017)

Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 10 / 46
Adam Toupalík Men Elite 12 / 46

Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 15 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 40
David Van der poel Men Elite 4 / 40
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 11 / 40
Sanne Cant Women Elite 2 / 42
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 1 / 73
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 2 / 73
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 8 / 73
Adam Toupalík Men Under 23 11 / 73
Ben Turner Men Under 23 25 / 73

Polderscross (Oct 14 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 46
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 13 / 46
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 18 / 46
Sanne Cant Women Elite 4 / 32

Cyclo-Cross International de la Solidarité de Lutterbach (Oct 8 2017)

David Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 24

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Hotondcross (Oct 8 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 2 / 23
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 13 / 23
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 15 / 23
Sanne Cant Women Elite 32 / 32
Jens Dekker Men Under 23 2 / 57
Stijn Caluwe Men Under 23 6 / 57
Toon Vandebosch Men Under 23 9 / 57
Ben Turner Men Under 23 31 / 57

GP Rakova (Oct 8 2017)

Adam Toupalík Men Elite 2 / 26

Toi Toi Cup - Jabkenice (Oct 7 2017)

Adam Toupalík Men Elite 2 / 53

Berencross (Oct 7 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 42
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 12 / 42
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 42 / 42
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 33

GP Neerpelt (Sep 30 2017)

Tom Meeusen Men Elite 6 / 30
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 7 / 30

Toi Toi Cup - Slaný (Sep 28 2017)

Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 1 / 59
Adam Toupalík Men Elite 2 / 59
David Van der poel Men Elite 3 / 59
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 10 / 59

World Cup #2: Trek CXC Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 44
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 54
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 10 / 54

Radcross Illnau (Sep 24 2017)

David Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 49

World Cup #1: Jingle Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Sanne Cant Women Elite 3 / 40
Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 53
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 52 / 53

EKZ CrossTour Baden (Sep 17 2017)

Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 4 / 59
Jens Dekker Men Elite 25 / 59
David Van der poel Men Elite 49 / 59

Cross Eeklo (Sep 10 2017)

Mathieu Van der poel Men Elite 1 / 56
Tom Meeusen Men Elite 14 / 56
Philipp Walsleben Men Elite 16 / 56
David Van der poel Men Elite 19 / 56
Stijn Caluwe Men Elite 28 / 56
Sanne Cant Women Elite 1 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

David Van der poel Men Open Pro 1 / 55
Vincent Baestaens Men Open Pro 5 / 55
Daan*** Hoeyberghs Men Open Pro 8 / 55