Log In
Telenet Superprestige Gavere • Nov 12 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 8 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 0:58:30
2 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:59:25
3 Mathieu Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:59:47
4 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:59:52
5 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:00:03
6 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:06
7 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:30
8 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:01:19
9 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:01:39
10 Vincent Baestaens 1:01:57
11 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:59
12 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:02:14
13 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:21
14 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:02:43
15 Joeri Adams 1:02:54
16 Michael Boroš PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:05
17 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:03:14
18 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:03:36
19 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:56
20 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:04:45
21 Gioele Bertolini 1:05:06
22 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:05:43
23 Gosse Van der meer TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 Julien Kaise
25 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 Yu Takenouchi
DNF Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS
DNF Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST
DNF Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF Dario Tielen
DNF Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST
DNF Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON
Finishers: Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pim Ronhaar 0:43:34
2 Tomas Kopecky 0:44:12
3 Ryan Cortjens 0:44:18
4 Ryan Kamp 0:44:34
5 Anton Ferdinande 0:44:34
6 Len Dejonghe 0:44:35
7 Gerben Kuypers 0:45:00
8 Niels Vandeputte 0:45:04
9 Mees Hendrikx 0:45:14
10 Witse Meeussen 0:45:20
11 Jelle Vermoote 0:45:21
12 Wout Vervoort 0:45:51
13 Vince Van den eynde 0:46:15
14 Bart Artz 0:46:20
15 Arno Van den broeck 0:46:33
16 Jarno Jordens 0:46:33
17 Lukas Malezsewski 0:46:44
18 Sander De vet 0:46:47
19 Milan Ziemerink 0:46:53
20 Jarno Bellens 0:47:04
21 Lars Boven 0:47:08
22 Yente Peirens 0:47:08
23 Michael Bervoets 0:47:41
24 Joran Wyseure 0:47:52
25 Tieme Herrygers 0:49:04
26 Bodi Del grosso 0:49:14
27 Conor Martin 0:49:14
28 Clément Horny 0:49:35
29 Joshua Vansteenkiste 0:50:08
30 Arne Santy 0:50:28
31 Stef Ter laak 0:50:30
32 Jason Van compernolle 0:50:43
33 Andres Verdonck 0:51:11
34 Wannes Buyze 0:53:05
35 Ruben Gunst
36 Maxim Dewulf
37 Justin Laevens
DNF Robbe De weert
DNF Louis Decoster
DNF Lennert Meulemans
DNF Dolf Pemen
DNF Joren Thys
DNF Senna Van cutsem
DNF Bastiaan Van dijk
DNF Luke Verburg
DNF Leander Verheyde
DNF Goof Poelman
Finishers: Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Pidcock TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:51:01
2 Sieben Wouters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:30
3 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:51:45
4 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:51
5 Toon Vandebosch BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:51:55
6 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:52:05
7 Adam Toupalík BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:52:15
8 Jelle Schuermans PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:53:07
9 Thymen Arensman 0:53:17
10 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:53:31
11 Lander Loockx 0:53:55
12 Maik Van der heijden 0:54:12
13 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:54:15
14 Gert Smets ERA-CIRCUS 0:54:18
15 Gianni Siebens MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:54:25
16 Arno Debeir 0:54:27
17 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:54:46
18 Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:54:50
19 Koen Van dijke 0:54:57
20 Jarno Liessens 0:55:18
21 Seppe Rombouts PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:55:27
22 Senne De meyer 0:55:34
23 Mart Muskens 0:55:42
24 Timo Kielich ERA-CIRCUS 0:55:43
25 Pieter-jan Vliegen 0:56:01
26 Thomas Verheyen 0:56:06
27 Kelvin Bakx 0:56:13
28 Robin Alderweireld 0:56:17
29 Thomas Mein 0:56:39
30 Florian Vermeersch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:57:03
31 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:57:18
32 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:57:27
33 Victor Vandebosch 0:57:34
34 Wesley Floren 0:57:38
35 Lawrence Tibackx 0:57:49
36 Ben Walkerden 0:58:07
37 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:58:20
38 Stephen Lee 0:58:34
39 Stefano Museeuw TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:59:08
40 Jonas Smet 0:59:19
41 Niels Vandenbroucke
42 Seppe Bekaert
43 Lars Van den berghen
44 Ward Deschepper
45 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX
46 Kevin Van bennekom
47 Glenn Verbeeck
48 Lander Tibackx
49 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
50 Aaron Logie
51 Tetsuki Kaji
52 Kyle Peeters
53 Jani Van der borght
54 Grégory Careme
55 Laurens De jonghe
DNF Kyle Agterberg
DNF Mathias Declerck
DNF Casper Dewitte
DNF Jarne Driesen MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF Loic Hennaux
DNF Sander Lemmens
DNF Julian Siemons
DNF Manuel Todaro
Finishers: Cat ?: 63  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:42:50
2 Nikki Brammeier 0:42:52
3 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:43:11
4 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:43:26
5 Sanne Cant BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:43:52
6 Sophie De boer 0:44:09
7 Christine Majerus 0:44:15
8 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:44:18
9 Annemarie Worst ERA-CIRCUS 0:44:24
10 Katie Compton 0:44:29
11 Elle Anderson 0:44:57
12 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:45:42
13 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:45:53
14 Fleur Nagengast TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:46:05
15 Yara Kastelijn 0:46:22
16 Nikola Noskova 0:47:01
17 Geerte Hoeke 0:47:03
18 Karen Verhestraeten 0:47:40
19 Denise Betsema 0:48:30
20 Susanne Meistrok 0:49:15
21 Axelle Bellaert 0:49:38
22 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:09
23 Kim Van de putte 0:52:32
24 Irene Gerritsen 0:53:54
25 Matilde Bolzan 0:54:49
26 Julia Boschker 0:55:31
27 Jana Dobbelaere
28 Laure Michels
29 Jo Blanchaert
30 Yasmine De wulf
DNF Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES
DNF Laurine Boidequin
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 30