Log In
Cross Eeklo • Sep 10 2017
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 15 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:01:15
2 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 1:01:35
3 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:01:37
4 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:01:40
5 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:01:48
6 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:16
7 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:34
8 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:38
9 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:38
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:02:38
11 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:44
12 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:47
13 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:53
14 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:02:53
15 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:03:22
16 Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:03:35
17 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:00
18 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:11
19 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:04:22
20 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:04:25
21 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:29
22 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:04:35
23 Joeri Adams 1:04:42
24 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:58
25 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:04
26 Kobe Goossens MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:12
27 Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:18
28 Stijn Caluwe BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:05:35
29 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:49
30 Jelle Schuermans PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:06:01
31 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:21
32 Robin Alderweireld 1:06:21
33 Senne De meyer 1:06:21
34 Dario Tielen 1:06:28
35 Jappe Jaspers CRELAN - CHARLES 1:06:34
36 Victor Vandebosch 1:06:40
37 Reno Bauters 1:06:46
38 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:53
39 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:58
40 Jarne Driesen MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:06:58
41 Mathieu Willemyns
42 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX
43 Edwin De wit
44 Jens Vandekinderen
45 Valentin Humbert
46 Niels Vandenbroucke
47 Seppe Bekaert
48 Vincent Oger
DNF Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF Simon Jaecques
DNF Florian Vermeersch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Lander Loockx
DNF BoroŚ† michael ?
DNF Lars Van den berghen
DNF Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Dorian De maeght
Finishers: Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Kamp 0:40:05
2 Jarno Bellens 0:40:14
3 Maxim Dewulf 0:40:16
4 Gerben Kuypers 0:40:18
5 Anton Ferdinande 0:40:27
6 Jarno Jordens 0:40:27
7 Pim Ronhaar 0:40:42
8 Witse Meeussen 0:40:42
9 Vince Van den eynde 0:40:49
10 Loris Rouiller 0:40:54
11 Len Dejonghe 0:41:02
12 Tomas Kopecky 0:41:15
13 Luke Verburg 0:41:15
14 Wout Vervoort 0:41:23
15 Maarten Clauwaert 0:41:35
16 Arno Van den broeck 0:41:42
17 Yente Peirens 0:41:49
18 Michael Bervoets 0:41:54
19 Ryan Cortjens 0:42:05
20 Jason Van compernolle 0:42:10
21 Lennert Meulemans 0:42:12
22 Andres Verdonck 0:42:20
23 Dolf Pemen 0:42:29
24 Xander Geysels 0:42:37
25 Bart Hazekamp 0:42:41
26 Sander De vet 0:42:41
27 Joren Thys 0:42:48
28 Joachim Van looveren 0:42:48
29 David Westhoff 0:42:59
30 Jelle Vermoote 0:43:16
31 Jurgen Van den aarssen 0:43:35
32 Lars Boven 0:43:35
33 Stef Ter laak 0:43:45
34 Nicolas De smet 0:43:51
35 Wannes Vanden bussche 0:43:57
36 Berre Hermans 0:43:57
37 Bavo Houssin 0:44:05
38 Robbe Willems 0:44:10
39 Pete Uptegrove 0:44:14
40 Lars Vlerick 0:44:26
41 Jarne Noyens 0:44:56
42 Matteo Oberteicher 0:45:03
43 Lars Loohuis 0:45:03
44 Marco Ehlert 0:45:10
45 Joshua Vansteenkiste 0:45:21
46 Justin Laevens 0:45:42
47 Senna Van cutsem 0:45:59
48 Guillian Demeyer 0:46:20
49 Ydris Salomez 0:46:30
50 Wannes Buyze 0:46:46
51 Damon Van der plaetsen
52 Leander Verheyde
53 Siem Van gorcum
54 Maxim Laverge
55 Jasper Van acker
DNF Maxim Vanluchene
DNF Benjamin Coene
DNF Jasper Bert
Finishers: Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:43:15
2 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:26
3 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:43:36
4 Sophie De boer 0:43:50
5 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:44:10
6 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:44:26
7 Nikki Brammeier 0:44:53
8 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:44:59
9 Alicia Franck MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:45:13
10 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:45:19
11 Denise Betsema 0:45:27
12 Pauline Delhaye 0:45:59
13 Monique Van de ree 0:46:05
14 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:46:12
15 Bianca Van den hoek 0:46:22
16 Annemarie Worst 0:46:40
17 Lindy Van anrooij 0:46:50
18 Helen Wyman 0:47:02
19 Eva maria Palm 0:47:09
20 Manon Bakker 0:47:23
21 Axelle Bellaert 0:47:23
22 Shana Maes 0:47:56
23 Marthe Truyen 0:48:15
24 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:48:27
25 Kim Van de putte 0:48:37
26 Marieke Van witzenburg 0:48:57
27 Jana Dobbelaere 0:49:25
28 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:50:16
29 Aurelie Vermeir 0:50:33
30 Laura Van der zwaan 0:50:40
31 Elodie Kuijper 0:50:54
32 Mara Schwager
33 Esther Van der burg
34 Yasmine De wulf
35 Karin Uyl
DNF Karen Verhestraeten
DNF Nele De vos
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 36