Log In
Radcross Illnau • Sep 25 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 23 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jens Adams BEL 53:48
2 Gioele Bertolini ITA 53:58
3 Wietse Bosmans BEL 54:07
4 Sascha Weber GER 54:17
5 Francis Mourey FRA 54:18
6 Simon Zahner SUI 54:20
7 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 54:32
8 Timon Rüegg SUI 54:35
9 Severin Saegesser SUI 54:36
10 Nicolas Cleppe BEL 54:49
11 Thomas Joseph BEL 54:58
12 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 55:05
13 Johan Jacobs SUI 55:07
14 Alois Falenta FRA 55:09
15 Lukas Winterberg SUI 55:35
16 Eddy Fine FRA 55:53
17 Michael Wildhaber SUI 56:04
18 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 56:09
19 Lukas Müller SUI 56:17
20 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 56:41
21 Jakub Skala CZE 56:48
22 Simon Vitzthum SUI 56:53
23 Emil Hekele CZE 56:53
24 Anthonin Didier FRA 57:08
25 Laurent Spiesser FRA 57:10
26 Joris Ryf SUI 57:38
27 Stefano Sala ITA 58:02
28 Seppe Rombouts BEL 58:16
29 Gianni Siebens BEL 58:29
30 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 59:01
31 Florian Vidal FRA 59:14
32 Tristan Marguet SUI 59:26
33 Fabian Obrist SUI 59:49
34 Jonas Hablitzel GER 1:00:03
35 Marcel Weber GER 1:00:19
36 Manuel Müller GER 1:00:35
37 Sven Uhlmann SUI
38 Jaroslav Vykydal CZE
Finishers: Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Évita Muzic FRA 43:28
2 Jasmin Achermann SUI 43:40
3 Maëlle Grossetete FRA 43:48
4 Elena Valentini ITA 44:07
5 Linda Ter beek NED 44:08
6 Alessia Bulleri ITA 44:15
7 Lara Krähemann SUI 44:58
8 Svenja Wüthrich SUI 45:20
9 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 45:50
10 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 46:00
11 Tina Züger SUI 46:17
12 Marlene Petit FRA 47:37
13 Zina Barhoumi SUI 48:15
14 Giovanna Michieletto ITA 48:47
15 Lana Verberne NED 49:32
16 Alessia Bisig SUI 49:44
17 Martina Kukulova CZE 50:16
18 Mara Schwager GER 50:16
19 Flurina Glaus SUI 51:31
20 Franziska Ebinger SUI
Finishers: Cat ?: 20