Log In
Bison Cross: MSG #2 • Sep 25 2016 • Unicoi, TN
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Sturgill
2 Samuel Wentworth WAS Labs Cycling
3 Zachary Harless
4 Gabriele Romano
5 Brad Beadles Cycle Haus Racing
6 Noah Williams
7 Ben Hill
8 Michael Walters
9 Blair Ellis Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b Pa
10 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Lucas Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
2 Justin Keene Southern Performance
3 Randy Miller The Bike Shop
4 Eddie Branch
5 Bill Tellman Transylvania County Schools
6 Gerard Remery Gwinnett Touring Club (GTC)
7 Jeffrey Linnen MSG Cyclocross
8 Robert Knapp Rogues Racing
9 Dave Jones
10 Rob Keener
11 Mike Patterson Norris Bicycles
DNF Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Hill
2 Andy Glenn
3 Bryan Winston MSG Cyclocross
4 Ronald Trivette Piney Flats Bicycle
5 Aaron Thomas
6 Robert Knapp Rogues Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Yewer MSG Cyclocross
2 Corey Nunez
3 Daniel Frazier
4 Austin Williams Harper Auto
5 Jake Booher
6 Christopher Robertson
7 Ryan Graybeal
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Che Nunez
2 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Resek C3-Twenty20cycling.com
2 Barry Lucas Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants
3 Spencer Lowden Berger Hardware Bikes
4 Dwight Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
5 Garrett Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles
6 Jordan Lewis Michigan NeuroSport p/b Cycle-Smart
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Walters
2 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
3 Rob Keener
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bianca Pearson
2 Shelby Bean Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Paint
3 Cora Thompson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes
2 Dedi Williamson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1