Log In
National Trophy Series #4 - Milton Keynes • Nov 29 2014
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 10 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:00:32
2 David Van der poel NED 1:00:33
3 Jonathan Page USA 1:00:48
4 Ian Field GBR 1:02:38
5 Simon Zahner SUI 1:03:36
6 Nicholas Craig GBR 1:03:42
7 Alex Paton GBR 1:04:04
8 Steven James GBR 1:04:16
9 Jody Crawforth GBR 1:04:32
10 Martin Gujan SUI 1:05:16
11 Jack Clarkson GBR 1:05:28
12 Tom Van den bosch BEL 1:06:03
13 Nicholas Barnes GBR 1:06:15
14 Lewis Craven GBR 1:06:30
15 Steven Roach GBR 1:07:06
16 Tony Fawcett GBR 1:07:18
17 Jack Humphreys GBR 1:07:29
18 James Spragg GBR 1:07:48
19 Gusty Bausch LUX 1:07:53
20 Ben Sumner GBR 1:08:39
21 Robert Jebb GBR
22 David Lines GBR
23 Chris Metcalfe GBR
24 Michael Butler GBR
25 Hugo Robinson GBR
26 Daniel Booth GBR
27 Billy Harding GBR
28 Jack Ravenscroft GBR
29 Liam Earl USA
30 Lee Williams GBR
31 Matthew Barrett GBR
32 Scott Chalmers GBR
33 Sean Dunlea GBR
34 Andrew Hargroves GBR
35 Angus Edmond NZL
36 Paul Cox GBR
37 George Moore GBR
38 Wim Thijs BEL
39 David Montgomery IRL
40 Keith Murray GBR
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Haley USA 41:34
2 Arthur Green GBR 42:03
3 Thomas Craig GBR 42:33
4 Joshua Waters GBR 42:56
5 William Gascoyne GBR 43:13
6 David Barnes GBR 43:14
7 Alfie Moses GBR 43:40
8 Tom Seaman GBR 44:03
9 Ewan Grivell-mellor GBR 44:04
10 Charlie Mcfadzean GBR 44:20
11 Matthew Fratesi GBR 44:21
12 Finlay Robertson GBR 44:37
13 David Conroy IRL 44:45
14 Cai Davies GBR 44:53
15 Adam Hartley GBR 45:00
16 Cameron Biddle GBR 45:02
17 Jacob Phelps GBR 45:06
18 Tim James GBR 45:11
19 Buauna Ball GBR 45:11
20 Joseph Peatfield GBR 45:39
21 Marcus Burnett GBR 46:06
22 Joshua Outram GBR 46:45
23 Christopher Barnes GBR 46:56
24 James Garratt GBR 47:01
25 Anthony Neave GBR 47:12
26 Thomas Sewell GBR 47:19
27 Christopher Rothwell GBR 47:34
28 Greg Taylor GBR 48:12
29 Callum Mackie GBR 48:42
30 Dylan Flesher GBR 48:48
31 George Baker GBR 48:57
32 Max Williamson GBR 48:57
33 Conall Brown GBR 49:02
34 Jack Griffiths GBR 49:14
35 Joseph Taylor GBR 50:04
36 Joe Williams GBR 50:17
37 Matthew Thorne GBR 50:39
38 Ben Dransfield GBR 51:33
39 Teifion Best GBR 51:34
40 Steven Humphreys GBR
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 38