Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross • Nov 1 2008
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bear Perrin Team Pistis
2 Paul Lennon Owen's Health Care
3 Mark Krause Landshark
4 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Bill Myers
8 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
9 Mike Simpson Owen's Health Care
10 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
11 John Raedeke Team Pistis
DNF Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Artner
2 Stephen Gann Landshark
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fawcett
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley Fundamental Bike
2 Chad Morris Cycle Sport Racing
3 Brian Long
4 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop
5 Dan Shepard Cycle Sport Racing
6 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Racing
7 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Racing
8 John Lansing
9 Richard Bush
10 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
11 Corey Qualls Myself Racing
12 Paul Hurlburt
13 Bart Qualls
14 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis
15 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Law Team Pistis
2 Curt Dooley
3 Don Reeser Team Pistis
4 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Pierce
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Sean Doyle
4 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
7 Richard Hogan Landshark
8 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Staley
2 Kevin Corlew
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Nathan Stiewig
5 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Fawcett
DNF Shawn Logue
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth ann Dolos
2 Shan hong Lu
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Harkness
2 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bicycles Klamath Falls
3 Julia Fudge Poplollies
4 Faith Dooley
5 Linda Tesman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Sandow
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1