Log In
Brewhaus Cross #3 • Sep 25 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naga Slawta Land Shark
2 Adam Kellar
3 Julietta Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
2 Reny Townsend
3 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
6 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
7 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
8 Bryan Simpson
9 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport
10 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
11 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
12 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
13 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks
14 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
15 Glen Gann Land Shark
16 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
17 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
18 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport
19 Marty Hammond
20 Richard Hogan Land Shark
21 Bryan Foster
DNF Nathan Sheafer
DNF Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
DNF Thom Kneeland
DNF Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks
DNF Rob Bingham
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Harris
2 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis
3 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
4 Mike Davis
5 Ritch Duron
6 Bart Qualls
7 Corey Qualls
8 Eric Frye
9 David Fairbanks
10 Darell Jarvis
11 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
12 Cliff Mccann Sappo Hill Soapworks
13 Patrick Butsch
14 Jason Gillaspie
15 Curtis Burrill Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Quinn
2 Marc Ditommaso
3 Dan Bittick
4 Jeff Judkins
5 Micheal Bansmer
6 David Moss
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathlean Blackshear
2 Lillian Schiavo
3 Deborah Moss
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Matt Dooley
3 Stephen Gann
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lacy Meadow
2 Tory Mock
3 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Bartloff
2 Lisa Chancellor
3 Krupp Constance Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebeccah Bieri
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
3 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Aaron Hoppe Team 10 Barrel
5 Seth Barnard
6 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
DNF Ryan Gracy Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
2 Tami Mcgangle
3 Kate Rodriguez
4 Laura Jesswein
DNF Barbara Culver
Finishers: Cat ?: 5