Log In
SwampThingCX #2 • Nov 18 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 50 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Cischke
2 Daniel Wachter
3 Gary Mudd
4 Jason Miller
5 Hani Habra
6 Brad Legrus
7 Ryan Younan
8 Kyle Johnson
9 Zachary Benet University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Wilson Pines
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Waldman CFT Cycling Team
2 David Palan Two Wheel Tango/Morgan & York
3 Jeff Potter
4 Terry Carpenter
5 Marc Dettman Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
6 Vince Anila
7 177
8 Paul Mann Flying Rhino Cycling Club
9 Brian Hubbell
10 Rob Falik
11 Jeremy Myersieck
12 Brian Gillies
13 Tom Demay
14 Jamison Buchin
15 Craig Dittmer Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
16 Tim Pease
17 Mat Reeves
18 Douglas Huyser
19 Marty Mrozinski Speed Merchants
20 Charles Lowe
21 Robert Saxton
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Cole
2 Ben Rollenhagen
3 Simon Bailey
4 Don Cameron
5 Brian Hancock
6 Andrew Holly Fusion / LIVESTRONG
7 Blaine Benson
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Russell Wolverine Racing Elite CX
2 Andy Fedewa Flying Rhino Cycling Club
3 Keith Wilkinson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Fabijanski Wolverine Sports Club
2 Mark Wolowiek
3 Michael Seaman
4 Jim Hilditch Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
5 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS
6 Bryan Waldman CFT Cycling Team
7 Kenneth O'day
8 Tom Carpenter
9 Tim Faas Wolverine Sports Club
10 John Kittredge
11 Duane Walker Team Honey Badger
12 Brian Gillies
13 Daniel Hoffman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Burch CFT Cycling Team
2 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
3 Kevin Daum
4 Tom Barett
5 Chris Winkler
6 Vincent Cirilo Tri-City Cyclists
7 Derek Gibbs Trails-Edge Cycling Team
8 Scott Walburn Speed Merchants
9 Matt Elser
10 Shaun Welch
11 Greg Johnson
12 Zachary Benet University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
13 David Lineruth
14 Paul Steigerweld
15 Jan Gatowski Flying Rhino Cycling Club
16 Sean Geary
17 Jake Biernacki
18 Alexander Gaulin Flying Rhino Cycling Club
19 Bryan Garfoot CMS Race Team
20 Harvey Elliott
21 Paul Mann Flying Rhino Cycling Club
22 Wayne Seaver Tri-City Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Seaman
2 Patrick Russell Wolverine Racing Elite CX
3 Brian Hancock
4 Andy Fedewa Flying Rhino Cycling Club
5 Mark Wolowiek
6 Christopher Cischke
7 Anne Schwartz Flying Rhino Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taiyo Ichikawa
2 River Barden Tri-City Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Schwartz Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2 Kelly Paterson
3 Laura Melendez Team Priority Health
4 Susan Shaw
5 Jillane Moffit
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrienne O'day
2 Amy Meldrum
3 Gabriella Sterne Whitman College
4 Pam Bufe
5 Anne Grofvert
6 Sarah Mcintyre REAL WOMEN TRI
7 Nancy Lange Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6