Log In

Team Overview: Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

AAVC Vet's Park CX (Oct 20 2018)

Patrick Collins Men Cat. 4/5 Sport 39 & Under 7 / 15

Mad Anthony CX (Nov 13 2016)

Michael Brokenshire Men Expert 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 16
Kevin Dittmer Men Expert 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 16
Jim Hilditch Men Masters 45+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 9
Scott Mason Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 28
David Homann Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Michael Brokenshire Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 15 / 38
Kevin Dittmer Men Expert Cat 3/4/5 16 / 38
Scott Mason Men Sport Cat 4/5 27 / 70
David Homann Men Sport Cat 4/5 56 / 70
Andrew Wisniewski Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 9 / 11

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Michael Belanger Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 87
Jim Hilditch Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 109
Andrew Wisniewski Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 93

Le Frost Cross (Dec 12 2015)

Jim Hilditch Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Andrew Wisniewski Men Expert 35-44 Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Andrew Wisniewski Single Speed Open 7 / 7

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Gabriella Sterne Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 4 / 68
Jim Hilditch Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 32 / 95

Vet's Park CX (Oct 18 2015)

Charles Macdonald Men Sport 19-34 Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Craig Dittmer Men Sport 35-44 Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Jim Hilditch Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Gabriella Sterne Women Elite Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Wendell Delvalle Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

Mt. Brighton CX (Oct 3 2015)

Charles Macdonald Men Sport 19-34 Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Wendell Delvalle Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Jim Hilditch Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Craig Dittmer Men Sport 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Jim Hilditch Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b VELOCITY USA (Sep 12 2015)

Andrew Wisniewski SINGLE SPEED Open 14 / 24
Jim Hilditch Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Charles Macdonald Men EXPERT 19-34 Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Andrew Wisniewski Men EXPERT 35-44 Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Gabriella Sterne Women ELITE Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Michael Belanger Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jim Hilditch Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Andrew Wisniewski Men 19-44 Cat 3 24 / 32

Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up (Dec 13 2014)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 35-44 Cat 3 5 / 6
Jim Hilditch Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Michael Belanger Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Tailwind Racing Michigan State Championships - Bloomer Park (Nov 23 2014)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 35-44 Cat 3 8 / 9
Charles Macdonald Men 19-44 Cat 4 3 / 20
Kevin Dittmer Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Todd Ace SINGLE SPEED Open 6 / 10
Michael Belanger Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Nov 16 2014)

Wendell Delvalle Men 35-44 Cat 3 5 / 10
Andrew Wisniewski Men 35-44 Cat 3 8 / 10
Todd Ace SINGLE SPEED Open 7 / 11
Todd Ace Men 19-34 Cat 3 5 / 6

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Andrew Wisniewski Men Cat 2/3/4 77 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Andrew Wisniewski Men Cat 3/4 42 / 98

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Wendell Delvalle Men 35-44 Cat 3 2 / 18
Kevin Dittmer Men 35-44 Cat 3 9 / 18
Andrew Wisniewski Men 35-44 Cat 3 10 / 18
Charles Macdonald Men 19-44 Cat 4 4 / 31
Adam Sulkes Men 19-44 Cat 4 15 / 31
Michael Moehl Men 19-44 Cat 4 25 / 31
Brian Robotnik Men Cat 5 34 / 35
Anthony Cressey SINGLE SPEED Open 7 / 11
Andrew Wisniewski SINGLE SPEED Open 8 / 11
Amanda Rosales Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Suzanne Hogan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Jim Hilditch Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Michael Belanger Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Amanda Hatfield Women SW 4 35 / 36

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 35-44 Cat 3 7 / 15
Charles Macdonald Men 19-44 Cat 4 3 / 23
Matt Price Men 19-44 Cat 4 5 / 23
Todd Ace SINGLE SPEED Open 6 / 20
Andrew Wisniewski SINGLE SPEED Open 13 / 20
Suzanne Hogan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Jim Hilditch Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Michael Belanger Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Todd Ace Men 19-34 Cat 3 8 / 14

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Isabella Oleksy Women SW 3 8 / 16

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-2 (Sep 21 2014)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 35-44 Cat 3 6 / 8
Matt Price Men 19-44 Cat 4 5 / 14

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-1 (Sep 20 2014)

Wendell Delvalle Men 35-44 Cat 3 2 / 15
Andrew Wisniewski Men 35-44 Cat 3 9 / 15
Karl Emmerich Men 19-44 Cat 4 11 / 18

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 35-44 Cat 3 11 / 12
Matt Price Men 19-44 Cat 4 26 / 31
Andrew Wisniewski SINGLE SPEED Open 11 / 16
Jim Hilditch Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Michael Belanger Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

Gabriella Sterne Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 9
Andrew Wisniewski Men 3 MEN 35-44 8 / 11
Robert Bennett Men 5 MEN 8 / 10
Andrew Wisniewski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 14 / 18

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Wendell Delvalle Men 3 MEN 35-44 4 / 8

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 27
Wendell Delvalle Men 3 MEN 35-44 5 / 14
Greg Giles Men 3 MEN 35-44 8 / 14
Andrew Wisniewski Men 3 MEN 35-44 11 / 14
Todd Ace Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 7 / 8

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Nov 10 2013)

Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 12 / 30
Gabriella Sterne Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 9
Wendell Delvalle Men 3 MEN 35-44 3 / 12
Andrew Wisniewski Men 3 MEN 35-44 8 / 12
Todd Ace Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 14

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Aaron Mccready Men M Cat 3 1 / 36

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Aaron Mccready Men M Cat 3 1 / 35

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Aaron Mccready Men M Cat 3 2 / 37

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)

Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 30
Gabriella Sterne Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 1 / 8
Greg Giles Men 3 MEN 35-44 2 / 13
Robert Bennett Men 5 MEN 18 / 34
Karl Emmerich Men 4 MEN 19-44 15 / 39

Lansing CX Fest (Oct 12 2013)

Jim Hilditch Men Cat 123 45+ 4 / 6

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Oct 6 2013)

Gabriella Sterne Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 11
Kevin Dittmer Men 3 MEN 35-44 6 / 19
Greg Giles Men 3 MEN 35-44 13 / 19
Robert Bennett Men 5 MEN 9 / 13
Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 MEN 19-44 10 / 32
Aaron Mccready Men 3 MEN 19-34 1 / 13

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 MEN 19-44 13 / 28
Karl Emmerich Men 4 MEN 19-44 15 / 28

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Gabriella Sterne Women Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 3 / 7
Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 MEN 19-44 10 / 25
Karl Emmerich Men 4 MEN 19-44 11 / 25

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Jim Hilditch Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 6

Battle at the Burg Cross Race (Sep 13 2013)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 4/5 12 / 21

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)

Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 21 / 42

Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)

Gabriella Sterne Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 1 / 8
Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 6 / 12
Michael Belanger Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 9 / 12

Big Bad Wolf CX Race (Dec 9 2012)

Vince Anila Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Masters 35+ 5 / 17

Waterford Hills Day-2 (Nov 25 2012)

Vince Anila Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 5 / 18
Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 3 / 9

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

Vince Anila Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 7 / 18
Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 3 / 12
Michael Belanger Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45+ 7 / 12

SwampThingCX #2 (Nov 18 2012)

Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Craig Dittmer Men 4 C Men 35+ 15 / 21

Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Vince Anila Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 5 / 14
Wendell Delvalle Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 10 / 25
Michael Belanger Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 4 / 7
Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 6 / 7
Craig Dittmer Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 15 / 21

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 20 2012)

Aaron Mccready Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1 / 55
Wendell Delvalle Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 11 / 55
Mark Bugnell Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 18 / 55
Craig Morris Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 41 / 55
Kevin Dittmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 35-99 6 / 14
Adam Tacey Men 4 C-MEN 19-34 10 / 18
Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 45-99 4 / 14
Michael Belanger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTERS 45-99 8 / 14
Chris Torrance Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 10 / 66
Vince Anila Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 23 / 66
Chad Aiello Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 33 / 66
Craig Dittmer Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 34 / 66
Jeff Wood Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 37 / 66

Lower Huron CX (Oct 14 2012)

Wendell Delvalle Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 11 / 22
Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 6 / 8

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Belanger MASTERS 45+ 10 / 11

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Belanger MASTERS 45+ 3 / 12

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Michael Belanger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 11
Jim Hilditch Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 11
Mark Bugnell Men Cat 2/3 B-Men All 14 / 23
Vince Anila Men Cat 4 C-Men 35+ 15 / 20
Jeff Wood Men Cat 4 C-Men 35+ 17 / 20

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Belanger Masters Men 45+ 48 / 85

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Belanger Masters Men 45+ 29 / 82