Log In
SO' Cross • Dec 3 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peyton Logue Pistis
2 Alex Shepard Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Fawcett Pistis
2 Zachary Perrin Pistis
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mckay
2 Sean Fox
3 Blaine Swanson
4 Collin Sirianni
5 Sivan Fox
6 Nathan Qualls
7 Willi Beckman
8 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 Colton Johnson
10 Shane Waterland
11 Dakota Lewellyn
12 Jake Beckman
13 Jackson Roberson
14 Derek Pfaff
15 Jonathan Qualls
16 Peyton Collins
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julietta Longiotti
2 Kaitlyn Weber
3 Sara Mccann Pistis
4 Ana Keller
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Olsen
2 Rick Tillery
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Jensen
2 Jeff Quinn
3 Danny Swanson
4 Rene Eichmann
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammy Talton
2 Sharon Keller
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Turk Cycle Sport
2 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport
3 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
4 Mark Williams Cycle Sport
5 Eric Teel Service Course Velo
6 Richard Hogan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Haunold
2 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
3 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo
4 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo
5 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
6 Cliff Mccann Pistis
7 Marc Ditommasso Land Shark
8 Bill Myers
9 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo
10 Mike Paula
11 Jeff Geddings
12 Travis Talton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Mckee
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Criss
2 Trevor Pratt
3 Tom Keller
4 Robert Marten Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micheal Smelser
2 Cody Ames
3 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
4 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Tesman
2 Lillian Schiavo
3 Theresa Ross
4 Barbara Culver
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Anna Kuhlow
Finishers: Cat ?: 2