Log In
So. Oregon Outlaw Series • Nov 19 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Boothe
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peyton Logue Pistis
2 Alex Shepard Cycle Sport
3 Zach Foster
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julietta Longiotti
2 Ana Keller
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
3 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
4 Mark Williams Cycle Sport
5 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport
6 Doug Striley
7 Mark Mulaez
8 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo
9 Matt Kline
10 Seth Bernard Service Course Velo
11 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo
12 Tim Turk Cycle Sport
13 Richard Hogan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Davis Cycle Sport
2 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
3 John Miller
4 Bill Myers Service Course Velo
5 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo
6 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
7 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo
8 Marc Ditommaso Land Shark
9 Cliff Mccann Pistis
10 Jeff Geddings
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis
2 Gary Hull
3 Paul Hurlburt Pistis
4 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Ames
2 Eric Mckee
3 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Miller
2 Mark Brindle
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reni Eichmann
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cordino Longiotti
2 Trevor Pratt
3 Tom Keller
4 Matt Wittler
5 Robert Marten Cycle Sport
6 Zach Gilmour
DNF Andrew Thomas
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Granados
2 Micheal Smelser
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Fawcett Pistis
2 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Tesman
2 Lillian Schiavo
3 Gabi Miller River City Bicycles
4 Barbara Culver
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dayna Rodden
2 Sabrina Jones Cycle Analysis
3 Jackie Auchard
4 Linda Smith
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Hull
Finishers: Cat ?: 1