Log In
Colombus City Championships • Dec 19 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garth Prosser Cannondale
2 Mason Morgan Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
3 Tom Herman Ohio Orthopedic
4 Davey Rocket Rocket Couriers
5 Larry Pesyna Savage Hill All Stars
6 Nancy Henderson COBC
7 Nathanael Ziccardi Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
Starters:71 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Dobroszi Prochain
2 Justin Miller Unattached
DNF Logan Pitcher Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Voithofer Unattached
2 Scott Murschel Team Abundance
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Toler Kreitler
2 Peter Czerwinski Echelon
3 Chris Grisvard Echelon
4 Marty Withrow Echelon
5 Jon Riedel Alan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Proppe Lake Effect
2 Matt Weeks Lake Effect
3 Garth Prosser annondale
4 Katsu Tanda eam Athens
5 Tom Herman hio Orthopedic
6 Bruce Pisarek OBC
7 Mason Morgan Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
8 Jeremy Coleman icycle One
9 David Esker Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
10 James Billiter rek Cincinnati
11 Nathanael Ziccardi Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
DNF Kyle Wingler lan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Gardner Vortechs
2 Spencer Hackett B1 Bicycles
3 Robert Sroka Lake Effect Racing
4 Tim Scholl Ohio Orthopedic
5 Mark Farmer Ohio Orthopedic
6 James Billiter Trek Cincinnati
7 Larry Pesyna Unattached
8 Phil Boydelatour Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
9 Joseph Hall COBC
10 Dave Groen COBC
11 John Markstein Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
12 Mike O'shaughnessy B1 Bicycles
13 Brandon Groff Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
14 Doug Webster LBR
15 Ryan Stubenrauch Ohio Orthopedic
16 Tim Brown Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
17 Paul Ryan COBC
18 Doug Carraway Unattached
19 Brian Schultz Ohio Orthopedic
20 Andy Johnson Bearded beard
DNF Casey Karnes B1 Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Dobroszi Prochain
2 Dave Bartels Unattached
3 Scott Murschel Team Abundance
4 Doug Carraway Unattached
5 Ronald Thomas Unattached
6 Joel Ronschke Unattached
7 Luke Sundermayer Unattached
8 Brian Schultz Ohio Orthopedic
9 Duncan Spillman OCCC
10 John D. kimple Unattached
11 Darryn Fessel 7 Hills
12 Jason Wren Unattached
13 Mike Teets OCLC
14 Brian Hammond Charlie Hustles Army
15 Bruce Hoyt Unattached
16 Mike Mcklinchie Unattached
17 Paul Chatel Unattached
18 Dan Mascret B1 Bicycles
19 Alexis Roccos Unattached
20 Robert Neuman Unattached
21 Mark Mckenney 7 Hills
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha House Carbon Racing
2 Bridget Donovan Seven Cycles
3 Melissa Corliss COBC
4 Nancy Henderson COBC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennif r Peters
2 Ryann Heflin
3 Laura tahl
4 Amy Ku esza
5 Ginger Ballard