Log In
Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 • Nov 21 2021 • Conlon Park, Perth
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 43 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Eric Rouleau Scott-RackUltra 1:01:50 08:46 08:44 08:45 08:49 08:55 08:54 08:54
2 Simon Sabatino CC Maraudeurs 1:02:56 08:58 08:47 08:51 09:01 09:03 09:04 09:08
3 Bruno Lafontaine Centre du Vélo La Shop 1:03:26 09:13 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:59 09:06 09:11
4 Michael Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:04:44 09:21 08:58 09:06 09:05 09:07 09:18 09:45
5 Jean-philippe Duguay 1:04:57 09:14 08:59 09:07 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:30
6 Adrian Walton 1:05:16 09:26 09:00 09:09 09:20 09:25 09:21 09:32
7 Neil Schiemann 1:06:14 09:20 09:11 09:28 09:31 09:27 09:33 09:40
8 Carey Dedo GearHeads Cycling Club 1:06:33 09:27 09:16 09:27 09:27 09:35 09:51 09:27
9 Michael Asselstine 0:58:41 09:30 09:37 09:49 09:50 09:55 09:57
10 Imad El-ghazal Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:59:40 10:31 10:07 09:53 09:49 09:41 09:37
11 Danny Fitzmaurice 1:01:38 10:11 10:15 10:06 10:02 10:31 10:31
12 Brendan Gorman Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:08:29 10:52 10:35 11:20 11:47 11:58 11:56
13 Joshua Roberts 1:08:34 10:51 11:11 11:37 11:33 11:49 11:31
DNF Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 09:28 09:04 09:08 09:39 09:24
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sara Everson The Cyclery 0:48:18 10:01 09:28 09:33 09:43 09:32
2 Jill Messier West of Quebec Wheelers 0:50:11 10:10 09:56 10:00 10:02 10:01
3 Anna O'Brien The Cyclery 0:53:54 10:50 10:44 10:40 10:53 10:45
4 Carlee Glendenning Ottawa Women's Cycling Club 0:48:31 12:21 12:03 12:10 11:55
5 Nicole Wong tomchuk Ottawa Women's Cycling Club 0:49:05 12:34 11:47 12:17 12:25
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Matthew Mcinnes Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:53:03 09:13 08:48 08:45 08:53 08:45 08:37
2 Craig Hawkes The Cyclery 0:53:03 09:11 08:49 08:46 08:52 08:46 08:36
3 Todd Fairhead Tekné Cycle Club 0:53:27 09:14 08:47 08:46 08:53 08:48 08:57
4 Sebastien Labelle euro-sports 0:53:49 09:12 08:55 08:45 08:48 08:46 09:20
5 Craig Deveer The Cyclery 0:55:10 09:14 08:47 09:10 09:07 09:10 09:41
6 John Fee The Cyclery 0:55:30 09:13 09:08 09:17 09:13 09:17 09:20
7 Martin Charron Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:56:35 09:35 09:19 09:25 09:16 09:25 09:32
8 John Westdal Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme:Ottawa 0:57:48 09:11 08:53 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:00
9 Carl Desrosiers Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:57:50 09:46 09:36 09:37 09:35 09:37 09:37
10 Ewan Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:16 09:59 09:32 09:33 09:40 09:44 09:46
11 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:58:22 09:52 09:49 09:42 09:40 09:40 09:38
12 Rodrigo Diaz euro-sports 0:58:30 09:57 09:36 09:50 09:43 09:44 09:39
13 Daniel Wilmott 613 Cycling 0:58:36 10:06 09:42 09:36 09:45 09:43 09:41
14 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:26 09:52 09:39 09:34 09:44 09:50 10:44
15 Frédéric Bergeron Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 1:00:08 10:04 09:30 09:52 10:19 10:23 09:58
16 Paul Skafel The Cyclery 1:01:01 10:23 10:06 10:02 10:11 10:11 10:06
17 Alan Mcnaughtan 1:01:29 10:25 10:07 10:12 10:13 10:17 10:12
18 Mark Rousseau 613 Cycling 1:01:43 10:47 10:07 10:09 10:12 10:17 10:09
19 Mark Orzel 1:01:51 10:45 10:11 10:08 10:11 10:17 10:17
20 Mark Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team:Ottawa Bi 1:02:12 10:15 10:15 10:11 10:16 10:36 10:37
21 Drew Mccutcheon 1:02:38 10:56 10:27 10:23 10:26 10:16 10:10
22 Michael Bennett euro-sports 1:02:39 10:46 10:10 10:12 10:38 10:35 10:16
23 Jeff Clark 1:03:13 10:46 10:41 10:26 10:22 10:23 10:32
24 Wesley Morgan 1:03:50 10:49 10:29 10:33 10:35 10:34 10:46
25 Philip Kaisary Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:11 10:50 10:42 10:43 10:51 11:03
26 David Couturier 0:54:48 11:20 10:50 10:53 10:57 10:46
27 Martin Larose Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:55:58 11:08 11:08 11:33 11:03 11:04
28 Christopher Hampton 0:57:07 11:29 11:28 11:36 11:25 11:07
29 Sean Kilpatrick Carleton Place Slow Spokes 1:00:37 12:01 11:52 12:23 12:27 11:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sonia Tessier Ottawa Women's Cycling Club 0:50:21 10:14 09:57 09:59 10:01 10:08
2 Caroline Fillion Agowatt Experience EQ Féminine 0:51:52 10:25 10:15 10:37 10:14 10:18
3 Christine Ficker euro-sports 0:52:11 10:25 10:15 10:23 10:28 10:39
4 Stephanie Edwards Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:45 11:09 10:31 10:46 10:42 10:36
5 Janine Gorman Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:54:22 11:51 10:29 10:33 10:52 10:36
6 Marie-helene Rochon Centre du Vélo La Shop 0:55:34 11:23 10:59 10:54 11:13 11:03
7 Melissa Brooks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:59 11:42 11:13 11:15 11:16 11:32
8 Tammy Mckenna The Cyclery 0:47:00 12:47 11:40 11:14 11:17
9 Grytsje Schurer Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:19 11:43 11:36 11:54 12:04
10 Christina Albers Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:19 12:23 12:06 12:15 12:33
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 James Mcguire Tekné Cycle Club 0:45:58 09:09 08:53 09:07 09:11 09:37
2 Richard Grieve 0:46:41 09:19 09:12 09:20 09:24 09:24
3 Richard Jodoin 0:46:48 09:24 09:14 09:30 09:20 09:19
4 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:47 09:36 09:24 09:33 09:36 09:35
5 Mike Avery First Capital Cycling Kingston 0:47:58 09:37 09:30 09:37 09:32 09:40
6 Kevin Mallory Bakker's Trailblazers 0:48:28 09:31 09:33 09:39 09:49 09:54
7 Christopher Gibbs 0:48:48 10:11 09:49 09:37 09:39 09:30
8 Gregory Varney The Cyclery 0:49:02 10:12 09:28 09:39 09:54 09:47
9 Randal Rodger 0:49:18 10:06 09:35 09:47 10:00 09:47
10 David Bilenkey euro-sports 0:49:35 10:07 09:40 09:47 09:56 10:03
11 Bruno Cyr 0:49:45 10:10 09:49 09:54 10:04 09:46
12 Ian Dalling The Cyclery 0:49:48 10:01 09:46 09:52 10:16 09:51
13 Luc Lamarre 0:49:50 10:25 09:50 09:50 09:58 09:45
14 Scott Gibson euro-sports 0:50:02 10:02 09:52 10:03 10:05 09:58
15 Mike Nash Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:50:44 10:57 09:56 09:51 10:03 09:56
16 Robert Wakefield Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:50:51 10:03 10:09 10:10 10:20 10:07
17 Rob Allen 0:51:01 10:31 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:13
18 Jean-christophe Vialaret euro-sports 0:51:23 09:44 10:05 10:23 10:26 10:43
19 Larry Hegan 0:51:26 10:25 10:02 10:23 10:22 10:12
20 John Marron Strokers CC 0:51:40 10:34 10:03 10:18 10:22 10:21
21 Christopher Solar 0:53:00 10:59 10:29 10:25 10:36 10:29
22 Robert Fitch 0:53:04 10:56 10:20 10:42 10:35 10:28
23 Jay Heins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:45 10:34 10:34 10:40 11:01 10:54
24 Martin Pachner Strokers CC 0:54:46 10:35 10:24 10:52 11:24 11:30
25 Eric Larson Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:55:14 10:44 10:40 10:55 11:22 11:30
26 Chris Wherrett 0:46:50 11:44 11:33 11:56 11:36
27 Bernie Wynia Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:03 12:54 12:56 13:19 12:52
28 Doug Davis Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:23 13:09 13:07 13:08 12:57
29 Stan Sinclair 0:59:07 14:41 13:26 15:16 15:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Suzanne Harrison euro-sports:Ottawa Women's Cycling 0:51:34 10:11 10:09 10:25 10:24 10:22
2 Valery Allen Ottawa Women's Cycling Club 0:56:03 11:24 11:21 11:21 10:57 10:57
3 Cindy Courtemanche Ottawa Women's Cycling Club 0:48:29 11:54 12:25 12:08 12:00
4 Marie-eve Racette 0:49:03 12:25 11:51 12:13 12:32
5 Hélène Fauvelle Équipe Féminine Polo Vélo 0:49:58 12:19 12:24 12:36 12:38
6 Kim Fera euro-sports 0:52:18 12:53 12:55 13:20 13:09
7 Ellen Lee Ottawa Women's Cycling Club 0:56:32 14:06 13:53 14:24 14:08
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Marcie Girouard euro-sports 0:54:57 10:50 10:53 11:03 11:08 11:01
2 Patricia Konantz Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme:2x4 Co 0:56:00 11:41 10:54 11:15 11:01 11:07
3 Lucie Boucher Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:57 14:18 14:09 14:35 14:55
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:47:06 09:10 08:55 11:01 08:58 09:01
2 Peter Schuck 0:50:35 10:17 09:54 09:58 10:08 10:16
3 Ian Stewart euro-sports 0:51:56 10:42 10:18 10:13 10:25 10:15
4 Colin Campbell 0:52:13 10:33 10:21 10:29 10:30 10:17
5 Brian Lehmkuhl 0:56:38 10:55 11:00 11:24 11:35 11:42
6 Detlef Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:46:44 11:56 11:33 11:36 11:38
7 Scott Mcneely 0:47:01 12:34 11:30 11:38 11:17
8 Pierre Leblanc 0:47:37 11:56 11:34 11:51 12:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dave Flavell Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:56 14:17 13:40 13:40 14:17
2 Bob Woods Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:44 14:23 14:30 14:53 14:57
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Alexander Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:57:22 08:19 08:10 08:10 08:07 08:07 08:09 08:17
2 Tommy Omura 0:58:46 08:23 08:06 08:10 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:54
3 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:23 08:19 08:11 08:16 08:40 08:41 08:37 08:36
4 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 0:59:41 08:36 08:28 08:30 08:32 08:30 08:38 08:24
5 Osmond Bakker Bakker's Trailblazers 0:59:41 08:35 08:26 08:30 08:33 08:31 08:38 08:25
6 Myles Zagar 0:59:47 08:36 08:28 08:28 08:32 08:31 08:40 08:29
7 Michael Miller The Cyclery 0:59:49 08:35 08:28 08:35 08:29 08:29 08:41 08:28
8 Douglas Van den ham Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:00:21 08:38 08:27 08:39 08:30 08:35 08:43 08:46
9 Emile Hamm Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:01:14 08:18 08:35 08:39 08:48 08:52 08:49 09:11
10 Theodore Woodford Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:03:06 08:37 08:45 08:56 09:14 09:16 09:15 08:59
11 Marc Boudreau The Cyclery 1:06:01 09:17 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:41 09:37 09:51
12 Zvonimir Burcul 1:06:32 09:07 09:00 09:02 09:01 10:30 09:54 09:55
13 Lucas Michaud Centre du Vélo La Shop 0:57:34 09:16 09:02 09:21 10:12 10:24 09:17
14 Andrew Beardsall 0:58:05 09:25 09:22 09:28 09:40 09:58 10:09
15 Szymek Wasiak 1:04:09 10:41 10:30 10:44 10:40 10:46 10:46
16 Wills Jones 0:58:55 12:06 11:47 11:55 11:18 11:48
17 Eric Verdon 1:01:13 11:39 11:54 11:49 12:21 13:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 0:46:36 09:40 09:08 09:17 09:09 09:20
2 Juliette Tétreault CC de l'Académie 0:47:06 09:34 09:12 09:18 09:26 09:34
3 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 0:49:26 10:03 09:46 09:53 09:48 09:54
4 Meagan Adams 0:53:21 10:40 10:47 10:56 10:38 10:17
5 Nina Varah 0:53:21 11:18 10:24 10:35 10:41 10:22
6 Raylan Stroud 0:54:17 10:58 10:43 10:48 10:55 10:52
7 Lauryn Bakker Bakker's Trailblazers 0:57:21 11:06 11:19 11:41 11:37 11:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cooper Deveer The Cyclery 0:31:12 07:31 08:09 07:49 07:42
2 Victor Lafontaine Centre du Vélo La Shop 0:32:14 07:31 08:09 08:17 08:16
3 Colden Davies Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:44 08:00 08:33 08:02 08:09
4 Josephine Brooks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:33:14 08:12 08:22 08:09 08:30
5 Dries Nesbitt Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:51 08:23 08:57 08:47 08:42
6 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:51 08:23 08:56 08:47 08:44
7 Émerick Lavoie Skinouk-VDM 0:35:43 08:13 08:40 09:09 09:40
8 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:24 09:04 08:41 09:28 09:10
9 Ismaël Couturier 0:36:25 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:10
10 Georgia Kaisary Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:37:13 09:06 09:17 09:40 09:09
11 Chloe Dustin Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:37:14 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:20
12 Maxence Lafontaine Centre du Vélo La Shop 0:39:34 09:23 10:04 09:59 10:08
13 Gabriela Bereznai Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:41:17 09:39 10:14 10:39 10:43
14 Elijah Wilson Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:11 09:59 10:47 11:25
15 Jade Couturier 0:40:18 12:56 15:07 12:15
16 Victor Ge Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:40:52 13:23 13:52 13:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brendan Saunders Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:00:18 09:43 09:45 10:55 10:05 09:53 09:54
2 Alexandre Dagenais Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:03:35 10:02 10:04 11:00 11:07 10:29 10:52
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Abigail Mcnaughtan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:01 10:55 11:07 11:30 11:18 11:09
2 Alaina Dunn 2x4 Coaching 0:48:16 11:22 12:28 12:28 11:57
3 Sara-ann Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:52:04 12:38 13:03 13:17 13:05
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jakob Schiemann The Cyclery 0:21:51 06:54 07:24 07:32
2 Graydon Corsi Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:16 07:10 07:29 07:36
3 Oscar Kaisary Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:38 07:23 07:30 07:44
4 Tait Grieve 0:23:33 07:55 07:52 07:46
5 Heath Bowling Bakker's Trailblazers 0:24:43 07:56 08:21 08:24
6 Ewan Mcnaughtan 0:24:46 07:57 08:21 08:27
7 William Daigle Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:26:38 08:19 08:55 09:23
8 Kyle Gorman Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:52 12:08 10:44
9 Egan Corsi Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:23:51 13:32 10:18
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Brielle Zappe Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:22:50 13:34 09:15
2 Eliza Corsi Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:23:46 11:59 11:47
3 Moira Milne Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:50 10:59 14:50
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cooper Deveer The Cyclery 0:31:12 07:31 08:09 07:49 07:42
2 Victor Lafontaine Centre du Vélo La Shop 0:32:14 07:31 08:09 08:17 08:16
3 Colden Davies Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:44 08:00 08:33 08:02 08:09
4 Dries Nesbitt Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:51 08:23 08:57 08:47 08:42
5 Émerick Lavoie Skinouk-VDM 0:35:43 08:13 08:40 09:09 09:40
6 Robert Thomas Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:36:24 09:04 08:41 09:28 09:10
7 Ismaël Couturier 0:36:25 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:10
8 Elijah Wilson Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:32:11 09:59 10:47 11:25
9 Victor Ge Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:40:52 13:23 13:52 13:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Josephine Brooks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:33:14 08:12 08:22 08:09 08:30
2 Rowan Koolwine Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:51 08:23 08:56 08:47 08:44
3 Georgia Kaisary Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:37:13 09:06 09:17 09:40 09:09
4 Chloe Dustin Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:37:14 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:20
5 Maxence Lafontaine Centre du Vélo La Shop 0:39:34 09:23 10:04 09:59 10:08
6 Gabriela Bereznai Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:41:17 09:39 10:14 10:39 10:43
7 Jade Couturier 0:40:18 12:56 15:07 12:15
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tristan Genier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:46:47 09:19 09:13 09:19 09:28 09:25
2 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:52:31 10:12 10:03 10:34 10:44 10:56
3 Oscar Bereznai Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:35 10:27 10:24 10:55 10:48 10:58
4 Silas Mcnaughtan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:46:28 10:56 11:58 11:58 11:35
5 Mederick Seguin fillion Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:48:18 12:33 12:10 11:52 11:42
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Amelie Kelly Tekné Cycle Club 0:55:49 13:15 14:09 14:27 13:56
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:59:16 09:43 09:44 09:37 09:47 10:13 10:10
2 Levi Sankey Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:00:51 10:08 09:56 10:14 10:10 10:14 10:06
3 Lucas Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:59:24 11:21 11:11 12:02 13:07 11:42
4 William Fairhead 1:03:57 14:08 12:41 12:41 12:30 11:55
DNF Sacha Hess Ottawa Bicycle Club
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:48:52 09:45 09:45 09:52 09:55 09:32
2 Miina Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:43 10:38 10:11 10:06 10:26 10:20
3 Cait Dawson Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:00 11:54 11:03 11:42 11:09 11:11
4 Elizabeth Hawkes The Cyclery 0:58:13 11:41 11:19 11:22 11:25 12:24