Log In
Vlaamse Druivenveldrit • Dec 13 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus 0:53:45
2 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:20
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 0:00:30
4 Bart Aernouts Rabobank 0:01:09
5 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:13
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
7 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus 0:01:18
8 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Projob Cycling Team 0:01:37
9 Gerben De knegt Rabobank
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Pro Job Cycling Team
11 Erwin Vervecken Revor Cycling Team 0:02:10
12 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:12
13 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:23
14 Martin Zlamalik Prodoli Racing Team 0:02:37
15 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans NV 0:02:51
16 Kacper Szczepaniak LKS Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 0:02:53
17 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas 0:03:00
18 Tom Van den bosch (Bel) 0:03:07
19 Joeri Adams Rabobank 0:03:14
20 Ben Berden dope Revor Cycling Team 0:03:17
21 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Projob Cycling Team
22 Tim Van nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team 0:03:40
23 Jan Denuwelaere Rendement Hypo Cyclingteam VZW 0:03:48
24 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras 0:04:02
25 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned) 0:04:11
26 Jempy Drucker (Lux) 0:04:17
27 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 0:04:21
28 Jan Soetens Revor-Jartazi Cycling Team 0:04:28
29 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles/Trant/Next/GSI 0:04:29
30 Wietse Bosmans (Bel) 0:04:44
31 Marek Cichosz Legia 0:05:16
32 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 0:05:24
33 Dave De cleyn AVB - Cycling Team 0:05:36
34 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank 0:05:49
35 Vinnie Braet (Bel) 0:06:18
36 Karel Hnik (Cze) 0:06:23
37 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Power Plus 0:06:57
38 Arnaud Jouffroy Vendee U Pays de la Loire -1lap
39 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb Pro Job Cycling Team
40 Jerry Kallenfels Easypay Cyclocross Team -2laps
41 Mike Carrigan (Can) -4laps
42 Kamil Gradek MGLKS Blekitni Sokpol Dobraw
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 41