Log In

Team Overview: Palmans-Cras

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Superprestige Vorselaar (Feb 14 2010)

Stijn Huys Elite Men 26 / 30

Belgian National Championships (Jan 10 2010)

Stijn Mortelmans U23 39 / 47

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2009)

Stijn Huys Elite Men GvA 43 / 51

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 13 2009)

Stijn Huys Elite men GvA 24 / 42

Nissan Superprestige Topsport Vlaanderen Trofee (Oct 11 2009)

Stijn Huys Elite Men GvA 32 / 38

Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 22 2009)

Stijn Huys Elite Men 27 / 36
Stijn Mortelmans U 23 26 / 32

Krawaten Cross (Feb 7 2009)

Stijn Huys Elite Men 30 / 40

Belgian National Championship (Jan 11 2009)

Stijn Huys Elite Men 16 / 50

Internationale Veldrit Sint Michielsgestel (Jan 4 2009)

Philipp Walsleben Elite Men 8 / 25

Azencross Loenhout (Dec 30 2008)

Philipp Walsleben U23 5 / 73
Jim Aernouts U23 10 / 73
Gianni Denolf U23 30 / 73
Radomír Šimunek Elite Men 3 / 57
Niels Albert Elite Men 8 / 57
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 11 / 57
Stijn Huys Elite Men 29 / 57

Noordzeecross (Dec 29 2008)

Kay Van den brande Elite men 28 / 44

Superprestige #6 (Dec 28 2008)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 19 / 44
Stijn Huys Elite Men 23 / 44

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2008)

Radomr imunek Elite Men 8 / 52
Niels Albert Elite Men 11 / 52
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 22 / 52

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2008)

Radomir Simunek Elite Men 11 / 58
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 16 / 58

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)

Radomír Šimunek Elite Men 3 / 46
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 5 / 46
Philipp Walsleben Elite Men 14 / 46
Jim Aernouts Elite Men 15 / 46

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 14 2008)

Stijn Huys Elite Men 23 / 35

Gazet Van Antwerpen Trofee Veldrijden (Dec 13 2008)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite men 8 / 28
Radomír Šimunek Elite men 12 / 28

World Cup #5 (Dec 7 2008)

Radomir Simunek Elite Men 11 / 42

Super Prestige Cyclo-cross Gieten (Nov 30 2008)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 7 / 30
Radomr imunek Elite Men 12 / 30

World Cup #4 - Koksijde (Nov 29 2008)

Radomr imunek Elite Men 12 / 52
Philipp Walsleben Elite Men 19 / 52

Superprestige #4 Hamme-Zogge (Nov 23 2008)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 16 / 35
Radomr imunek Elite Men 20 / 35

GP Hasselt (Nov 22 2008)

Radomir Simunek Elite Men 13 / 33
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 14 / 33

Superprestige #3, Gavere (Nov 16 2008)

Radomir Simunek Elite Men 13 / 31
Philipp Walsleben U23 1 / 33
Gianni Denolf U23 13 / 33
Jim Aernouts U23 16 / 33
Sven Verboven U23 17 / 33

Jaarmarktcross Niel (GvA Trofee #2) (Nov 11 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 2 / 10

World Cup #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 2 / 53
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 15 / 53
Radomir Simunek Elite Men 20 / 53

Superprestige #2 - Veghel-Eerde (Nov 2 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 1 / 44
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 9 / 44
Radomir Simunek Elite Men 20 / 44

Koppenberg (GvA Trofee #1) (Nov 1 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 3 / 44
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 19 / 44
Tom Van den bosch Elite Men 24 / 44
Stijn Huys Elite Men 28 / 44

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 1 / 48
Radomir Simunek Elite Men 7 / 48

Kalmthout - World Cup #1 (Oct 19 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 2 / 56
Radomir Simunek Elite Men 4 / 56
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 16 / 56

Kermiscross Ardooie (Oct 16 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 1 / 37
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 3 / 37
Gianni Denolf Elite Men 20 / 37

Superprestige #1 (Oct 12 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 3 / 40
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 10 / 40
Radomir Simunek Elite Men 19 / 40
Stijn Huys Elite Men 30 / 40

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Oct 11 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 3 / 38
Tom Van den bosch Elite Men 9 / 38
Philipp Walsleben Elite Men 11 / 38
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 22 / 38

Badiquer Schmerikon - C2 (Oct 5 2008)

Davy Commeyne Elite Men 6 / 38

GP AVB Zonhoven - C2 (Oct 5 2008)

Niels Albert Elite Men 1 / 26
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 12 / 26

GP Neerpelt Wisselbeker Eric Vanderaerden - C2 (Sep 21 2008)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite Men 7 / 27
Niels Albert Elite Men 8 / 27
Radomir Simunek Elite Men 15 / 27
Stijn Huys Elite Men 17 / 27

Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)

Niels Albert Elite men 1 / 40
Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite men 4 / 40
Philipp Walsleben Elite men 17 / 40
Stijn Huys Elite men 27 / 40

Dudzele Cross (Sep 7 2008)

Dieter Vanthourenhout Elite men 4 / 31
Gianni Denolf Elite men 11 / 31
Kay Van den brande Elite men 15 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months