Log In
X0 badkamers Trofee - Flandriencross • Jan 23 2021 • Hamme, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 5 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:22
2 Wout Van aert 1:05:29
3 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:06:22
4 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:06:27
5 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:06:28
6 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:06:57
7 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:07:00
8 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:07:01
9 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:07:26
10 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:07:57
11 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:08:20
12 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:08:25
13 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:08:35
14 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:08:44
15 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:09:08
16 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:09:11
17 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:09:19
18 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:09:20
19 Jim Aernouts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:09:25
20 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:09:43
21 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:09:44
22 Arne Vrachten 1:09:54
23 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:10:09
24 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:10:15
25 Ben Turner TRINITY RACING 1:10:31
26 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:10:40
27 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:11:01
28 Robin Alderweireld 1:11:23
29 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:11:28
30 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:11:36
31 Arno Van den broeck 1:11:53
32 Witse Meeussen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:11:59
33 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 1:12:01
34 Arne Baers -1 LAP
35 Gianni Siebens -1 LAP
36 Wout Vervoort -1 LAP
37 Thomas Verheyen -1 LAP
38 Jens Gys -1 LAP
39 Lennert Belmans IKO - CRELAN -2 LAPS
40 Koen Van dijke -2 LAPS
41 Victor Thomas -2 LAPS
42 Tho Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM -2 LAPS
43 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
44 Cdric Pries -2 LAPS
45 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
46 Noah Vreeswijk -3 LAPS
47 Jules Van kempen -3 LAPS
48 Jonathan Anderson -4 LAPS
DNF Gianni Vermeersch CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Julian Siemons
DNF Klaas Groenen
DNF Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:45:21
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:45:40
3 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:45:46
4 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:46:05
5 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:12
6 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:46:12
7 Annemarie Worst 777 0:46:12
8 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:22
9 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:23
10 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:40
11 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:43
12 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:47:32
13 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:34
14 Katie Compton 0:47:38
15 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:47:46
16 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:47:47
17 Rebecca Fahringer 0:47:48
18 Ellen Van loy BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:48:03
19 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:13
20 Aida Nuo palacio 0:49:28
21 Jinse Peeters 0:49:51
22 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:49:57
23 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:59
24 Jana Dobbelaere 0:49:59
25 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:59
26 Sidney Mcgill 0:50:08
27 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:50:13
28 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:51:15
29 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:52:24
30 Julie Brouwers 0:52:37
31 Paula Diaz lopez 0:53:15
32 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:53:29
33 Siobhan Kelly 0:53:42
34 Meg De bruyne 0:54:28
35 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
36 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
37 Mat Barthels -1 LAP
38 Tine Rombouts -1 LAP
39 Michelle Geoghegan -2 LAPS
40 Michelle Schtti -2 LAPS
DNF Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 38